SVO - HEXAL Cup Schüler 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:43,34 | 0:48,74 | 1:32,08 | 55.32 | |
2 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:43,46 | 0:49,34 | 1:32,80 | 61.38 | |
3 | SUESS Alina WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:44,15 | 0:50,13 | 1:34,28 | 73.84 | |
4 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:43,58 | 0:50,71 | 1:34,29 | 73.93 | |
5 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:44,85 | 0:50,63 | 1:35,48 | 83.95 | |
6 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:45,56 | 0:50,53 | 1:36,09 | 89.08 | |
7 | SCHMID Verena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:46,46 | 0:50,86 | 1:37,32 | 99.44 | |
8 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:45,70 | 0:52,52 | 1:38,22 | 107.02 | |
9 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:46,71 | 0:51,83 | 1:38,54 | 109.71 | |
10 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:47,24 | 0:52,76 | 1:40,00 | 122.01 | |
11 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:48,48 | 0:54,04 | 1:42,52 | 143.23 | |
12 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:48,76 | 0:54,81 | 1:43,57 | 152.07 | |
13 | BICHLMAIR Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:49,28 | 0:54,31 | 1:43,59 | 152.23 | |
14 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:49,33 | 0:54,39 | 1:43,72 | 153.33 | |
15 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:50,28 | 0:55,83 | 1:46,11 | 173.45 | |
16 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:50,54 | 0:57,23 | 1:47,77 | 187.43 | |
17 | LOETHER Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:50,59 | 0:57,32 | 1:47,91 | 188.61 | |
18 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:52,07 | 0:56,89 | 1:48,96 | 197.45 | |
19 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:51,13 | 0:58,08 | 1:49,21 | 199.56 | |
20 | DEUFERT Marlene SV EURASBURG | 2004 | OL | 0:54,49 | 1:02,27 | 1:56,76 | 263.13 | |
21 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:54,35 | 1:03,61 | 1:57,96 | 273.23 | |
22 | RAUH Ida SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:56,85 | 1:01,64 | 1:58,49 | 277.69 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:45,21 | 0:40,96 | 1:26,17 | 0.00 | |
2 | EDERL Thomas SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:45,28 | 0:44,25 | 1:29,53 | 28.07 | |
3 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:43,36 | 1:30,89 | 39.44 | |
4 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:47,93 | 0:43,25 | 1:31,18 | 41.86 | |
5 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:49,11 | 0:43,22 | 1:32,33 | 51.47 | |
6 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:48,02 | 0:44,43 | 1:32,45 | 52.47 | |
7 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 0:49,44 | 0:44,94 | 1:34,38 | 68.60 | |
8 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:50,61 | 0:44,46 | 1:35,07 | 74.36 | |
9 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:50,28 | 0:45,17 | 1:35,45 | 77.54 | |
9 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:50,03 | 0:45,42 | 1:35,45 | 77.54 | |
11 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:51,10 | 0:45,66 | 1:36,76 | 88.49 | |
12 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:51,04 | 0:45,85 | 1:36,89 | 89.57 | |
13 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:52,94 | 0:46,32 | 1:39,26 | 109.37 | |
14 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:51,85 | 0:48,40 | 1:40,25 | 117.65 | |
15 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:51,80 | 0:48,47 | 1:40,27 | 117.81 | |
16 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:54,70 | 0:48,23 | 1:42,93 | 140.04 | |
17 | FURTMAYR Tim SC SCHLIERSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:54,87 | 0:49,04 | 1:43,91 | 148.23 | |
18 | GRAUER Timon SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:53,64 | 0:52,73 | 1:46,37 | 168.78 | |
19 | RAMBLA Lucas SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:56,26 | 0:50,69 | 1:46,95 | 173.63 | |
20 | WEMHOFF Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:55,72 | 0:51,99 | 1:47,71 | 179.98 | |
21 | WEIXNER Tobias SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:56,73 | 0:51,31 | 1:48,04 | 182.74 | |
22 | ZIRNGIBL Jonas SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2004 | OL | 0:56,29 | 0:52,49 | 1:48,78 | 188.92 | |
23 | PLOECKL Mario TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 0:57,77 | 0:52,13 | 1:49,90 | 198.28 | |
24 | LINSEISEN Kilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2004 | OL | 0:57,32 | 0:52,95 | 1:50,27 | 201.37 | |
25 | OBERLEITNER Jonathan SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:58,88 | 0:51,46 | 1:50,34 | 201.95 | |
26 | MUELLER Jakob SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:57,88 | 0:52,55 | 1:50,43 | 202.71 | |
27 | STICKL Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:58,28 | 0:54,68 | 1:52,96 | 223.85 | |
28 | WALLENIUS Benno TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 1:00,23 | 0:54,24 | 1:54,47 | 236.46 | |
29 | ERTL Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 1:00,69 | 0:56,29 | 1:56,98 | 257.44 | |
30 | KASKE Tobias TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 1:02,39 | 0:56,20 | 1:58,59 | 270.89 | |
31 | THOMAS Kai SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 1:02,62 | 0:56,00 | 1:58,62 | 271.14 | |
32 | HURLER Julian SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:02,02 | 0:58,42 | 2:00,44 | 286.35 | |
33 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 1:03,74 | 0:57,75 | 2:01,49 | 295.12 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:40,77 | 0:44,74 | 1:25,51 | 0.00 | |
2 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:39,65 | 0:46,35 | 1:26,00 | 4.13 | |
3 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:41,73 | 0:47,40 | 1:29,13 | 30.48 | |
4 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,66 | 0:48,22 | 1:29,88 | 36.80 | |
5 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:42,68 | 0:48,10 | 1:30,78 | 44.37 | |
6 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:42,68 | 0:48,30 | 1:30,98 | 46.06 | |
7 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:44,61 | 0:49,39 | 1:34,00 | 71.49 | |
8 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,51 | 0:51,12 | 1:35,63 | 85.21 | |
9 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:51,94 | 1:39,47 | 117.54 | |
10 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:48,08 | 0:52,96 | 1:41,04 | 130.76 | |
11 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:47,48 | 0:53,80 | 1:41,28 | 132.78 | |
12 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:48,56 | 0:55,14 | 1:43,70 | 153.16 | |
13 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:50,74 | 0:54,77 | 1:45,51 | 168.40 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:45,35 | 0:41,39 | 1:26,74 | 4.76 | |
2 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:46,52 | 0:42,01 | 1:28,53 | 19.72 | |
3 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:46,96 | 0:43,29 | 1:30,25 | 34.09 | |
4 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:51,18 | 0:44,21 | 1:35,39 | 77.04 | |
5 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:50,28 | 0:45,16 | 1:35,44 | 77.46 | |
6 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:51,65 | 0:43,90 | 1:35,55 | 78.38 | |
7 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:51,74 | 0:47,65 | 1:39,39 | 110.46 | |
8 | LACHNIT Julius SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:51,77 | 0:48,01 | 1:39,78 | 113.72 | |
9 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:53,69 | 0:47,19 | 1:40,88 | 122.91 | |
10 | HERMANN Manuel TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:55,01 | 0:48,28 | 1:43,29 | 143.05 | |
11 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:54,70 | 0:48,82 | 1:43,52 | 144.97 | |
12 | DEUFERT Kilian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2002 | OL | 0:59,73 | 0:55,84 | 1:55,57 | 245.65 |