SVO - HEXAL Cup Schüler 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:36,98 | 0:39,17 | 1:16,15 | 10.93 | |
2 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:37,93 | 0:39,19 | 1:17,12 | 23.55 | |
3 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:38,07 | 0:39,36 | 1:17,43 | 27.59 | |
4 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:38,99 | 0:40,41 | 1:19,40 | 53.22 | |
5 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:39,40 | 0:40,27 | 1:19,67 | 56.74 | |
6 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:39,42 | 0:40,47 | 1:19,89 | 59.60 | |
7 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:39,25 | 0:41,09 | 1:20,34 | 65.45 | |
8 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:39,77 | 0:40,74 | 1:20,51 | 67.67 | |
9 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:39,75 | 0:41,27 | 1:21,02 | 74.30 | |
10 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:40,32 | 0:41,29 | 1:21,61 | 81.98 | |
11 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:40,27 | 0:41,85 | 1:22,12 | 88.62 | |
12 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:41,92 | 0:43,92 | 1:25,84 | 137.03 | |
13 | LOETHER Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:41,62 | 0:44,23 | 1:25,85 | 137.16 | |
14 | GERG Alina SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:41,81 | 0:44,22 | 1:26,03 | 139.50 | |
15 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:42,60 | 0:44,69 | 1:27,29 | 155.89 | |
16 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:42,74 | 0:45,17 | 1:27,91 | 163.96 | |
17 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:43,36 | 0:45,00 | 1:28,36 | 169.82 | |
18 | SENDELE Paula SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:42,99 | 0:45,71 | 1:28,70 | 174.24 | |
19 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:43,05 | 0:46,26 | 1:29,31 | 182.18 | |
20 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:45,54 | 0:46,64 | 1:32,18 | 219.53 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:36,78 | 0:38,16 | 1:14,94 | 10.31 | |
2 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:38,09 | 0:38,40 | 1:16,49 | 30.79 | |
3 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:38,26 | 0:38,54 | 1:16,80 | 34.89 | |
4 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:37,98 | 0:38,95 | 1:16,93 | 36.60 | |
5 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:38,19 | 0:39,00 | 1:17,19 | 40.04 | |
6 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:38,28 | 0:39,33 | 1:17,61 | 45.59 | |
7 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:38,53 | 0:39,15 | 1:17,68 | 46.52 | |
8 | EDERL Thomas SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:38,67 | 0:39,61 | 1:18,28 | 54.44 | |
9 | ROETTELE Emil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:38,67 | 0:39,80 | 1:18,47 | 56.96 | |
10 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:39,13 | 0:40,06 | 1:19,19 | 66.47 | |
11 | SEIDL David SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:39,20 | 0:40,16 | 1:19,36 | 68.72 | |
12 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:39,26 | 0:40,30 | 1:19,56 | 71.36 | |
13 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:39,38 | 0:40,32 | 1:19,70 | 73.21 | |
14 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:39,44 | 0:41,13 | 1:20,57 | 84.71 | |
15 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:39,94 | 0:41,72 | 1:21,66 | 99.11 | |
16 | RACKL Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:40,28 | 0:41,47 | 1:21,75 | 100.30 | |
17 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:40,73 | 0:41,94 | 1:22,67 | 112.46 | |
18 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:40,92 | 0:42,20 | 1:23,12 | 118.40 | |
19 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:41,06 | 0:42,37 | 1:23,43 | 122.50 | |
20 | PLOECKL Mario TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 0:41,48 | 0:42,91 | 1:24,39 | 135.19 | |
21 | HOLZER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:41,49 | 0:43,29 | 1:24,78 | 140.34 | |
22 | FELLNER Felix SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:42,28 | 0:43,67 | 1:25,95 | 155.80 | |
23 | DUSTMANN Vincent SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:42,15 | 0:44,28 | 1:26,43 | 162.14 | |
24 | GRAUER Timon SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:42,99 | 0:43,92 | 1:26,91 | 168.49 | |
25 | ERTL Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:42,77 | 0:45,00 | 1:27,77 | 179.85 | |
26 | MUELLER Jakob SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:42,54 | 0:45,80 | 1:28,34 | 187.38 | |
27 | GREITER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 0:43,10 | 0:45,38 | 1:28,48 | 189.23 | |
28 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:42,94 | 0:45,60 | 1:28,54 | 190.03 | |
29 | THOMAS Kai SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:43,73 | 0:45,64 | 1:29,37 | 201.00 | |
30 | FERRANDINO Davide SC GAISSACH | 2005 | OL | 0:44,66 | 0:45,12 | 1:29,78 | 206.41 | |
31 | ZIRNGIBL Jonas SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2004 | OL | 0:44,17 | 0:45,63 | 1:29,80 | 206.68 | |
32 | WALLENIUS Benno TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:43,77 | 0:46,67 | 1:30,44 | 215.13 | |
33 | HUBER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:44,00 | 0:46,76 | 1:30,76 | 219.36 | |
34 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:46,10 | 0:48,45 | 1:34,55 | 269.45 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:37,49 | 0:37,82 | 1:15,31 | 0.00 | |
2 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:37,21 | 0:40,15 | 1:17,36 | 26.68 | |
3 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:39,70 | 0:39,67 | 1:19,37 | 52.83 | |
4 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:39,47 | 0:40,71 | 1:20,18 | 63.37 | |
5 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:39,77 | 0:41,85 | 1:21,62 | 82.11 | |
6 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:40,87 | 0:41,78 | 1:22,65 | 95.51 | |
7 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:40,76 | 0:42,75 | 1:23,51 | 106.71 | |
8 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:40,73 | 0:42,89 | 1:23,62 | 108.14 | |
9 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:42,58 | 0:44,10 | 1:26,68 | 147.96 | |
10 | HAIDL Anna SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:42,70 | 0:45,01 | 1:27,71 | 161.36 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:36,71 | 0:37,45 | 1:14,16 | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 0:36,78 | 0:37,93 | 1:14,71 | 7.27 | |
3 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:37,01 | 0:38,21 | 1:15,22 | 14.01 | |
4 | SCHRATT Christoph SC HOHENFURCH | 2002 | WF | 0:37,27 | 0:37,99 | 1:15,26 | 14.54 | |
5 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:37,59 | 0:38,60 | 1:16,19 | 26.83 | |
6 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:37,57 | 0:39,36 | 1:16,93 | 36.60 | |
7 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:38,27 | 0:38,97 | 1:17,24 | 40.70 | |
8 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:38,19 | 0:39,86 | 1:18,05 | 51.41 | |
9 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:38,29 | 0:40,36 | 1:18,65 | 59.33 | |
10 | SCHUBERT Leon SC HETZLES | 2002 | FJ | 0:38,90 | 0:39,96 | 1:18,86 | 62.11 | |
11 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:38,93 | 0:40,22 | 1:19,15 | 65.94 | |
12 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:39,84 | 0:40,99 | 1:20,83 | 88.14 | |
13 | WIZEMANN Julius SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 0:40,11 | 0:41,78 | 1:21,89 | 102.15 | |
14 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:40,74 | 0:41,33 | 1:22,07 | 104.53 | |
15 | LACHNIT Julius SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:41,46 | 0:41,95 | 1:23,41 | 122.24 | |
16 | HERMANN Manuel TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:41,46 | 0:42,29 | 1:23,75 | 126.73 | |
17 | LUITPOLD Valentino TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:43,77 | 0:46,67 | 1:30,44 | 215.13 | |
18 | NORZEL Felix SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:44,32 | 0:46,67 | 1:30,99 | 222.40 |