DSV Schülerpunkterennen 1052MSBS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,47 | 0:41,21 | 1:23,68 | 63.17 | |
2 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,66 | 0:41,71 | 1:25,37 | 78.99 | |
3 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,67 | 0:42,04 | 1:26,71 | 91.53 | |
4 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,51 | 0:41,44 | 1:26,95 | 93.78 | |
5 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,14 | 0:42,43 | 1:27,57 | 99.58 | |
6 | JUNG Michelle SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,48 | 0:43,87 | 1:29,35 | 116.24 | |
7 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,71 | 0:45,64 | 1:30,35 | 125.60 | |
8 | HASSELBERGER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,73 | 0:44,26 | 1:31,99 | 140.95 | |
9 | STIEGLER Lorena SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,80 | 0:46,04 | 1:33,84 | 158.26 | |
10 | ROTH Susanna SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,90 | 0:45,76 | 1:35,66 | 175.30 | |
11 | DOEHNE Ronja SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,60 | 0:45,60 | 1:37,20 | 189.71 | |
12 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:55,49 | 0:43,61 | 1:39,10 | 207.49 | |
13 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,64 | 0:47,66 | 1:39,30 | 209.36 | |
14 | KRAL Elena SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,54 | 1:00,51 | 1:48,05 | 291.26 | |
15 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 1:03,86 | 0:44,45 | 1:48,31 | 293.69 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,09 | 0:37,76 | 1:14,85 | 55.76 | |
2 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,45 | 0:38,24 | 1:15,69 | 64.47 | |
3 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,80 | 0:38,69 | 1:16,49 | 72.76 | |
4 | BERNHARD Severin SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,42 | 0:38,79 | 1:18,21 | 90.58 | |
5 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,65 | 0:38,66 | 1:18,31 | 91.62 | |
6 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,66 | 0:39,85 | 1:19,51 | 104.06 | |
7 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,97 | 0:40,88 | 1:20,85 | 117.94 | |
8 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,12 | 0:39,91 | 1:21,03 | 119.81 | |
9 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,97 | 0:41,09 | 1:21,06 | 120.12 | |
10 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,45 | 0:41,32 | 1:21,77 | 127.48 | |
11 | KUHN Levin SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,62 | 0:42,05 | 1:24,67 | 157.54 | |
12 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,61 | 0:43,27 | 1:25,88 | 170.08 | |
13 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,89 | 0:44,21 | 1:27,10 | 182.72 | |
14 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,99 | 0:44,35 | 1:27,34 | 185.21 | |
15 | RAISER Kilian SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,95 | 0:43,87 | 1:27,82 | 190.18 | |
16 | JAUCH Lennart TSV GESTRATZ | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,99 | 0:42,45 | 1:28,44 | 196.61 | |
17 | SCHRAUDOLF Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,72 | 0:45,58 | 1:29,30 | 205.52 | |
18 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,73 | 0:46,89 | 1:31,62 | 229.57 | |
19 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,51 | 0:47,71 | 1:33,22 | 246.15 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,61 | 0:37,32 | 1:16,93 | 0.00 | |
2 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,00 | 0:40,53 | 1:22,53 | 52.41 | |
3 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,65 | 0:41,17 | 1:26,82 | 92.56 | |
4 | SCHRAUDOLF Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,59 | 0:43,55 | 1:29,14 | 114.28 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GEISSLER-HAUBER Max SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:34,39 | 0:35,08 | 1:09,47 | 0.00 | |
2 | AMMAN Hannes RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:36,45 | 0:37,16 | 1:13,61 | 42.91 | |
3 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:37,37 | 0:38,64 | 1:16,01 | 67.78 | |
4 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:37,79 | 0:38,48 | 1:16,27 | 70.48 | |
5 | JARITZ Yannick SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:35,03 | 0:46,89 | 1:21,92 | 129.03 | |
6 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,17 | 0:42,23 | 1:24,40 | 154.74 | |
7 | HEISLITZ Paul WSV HOFHEIM | 2002 | HSV | 0:43,21 | 0:45,29 | 1:28,50 | 197.23 |