ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 4
Startlisten
StNr. | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | |||||||
3 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 27,00 | ||
4 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 12,00 | ||
5 | FISCHER Vreni-Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 10,00 | ||
7 | HEINISCH Lina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 9,00 | ||
8 | HEIM Lilli SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 45,00 | ||
11 | KOBLER Verena SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 13,00 | ||
12 | GROSSER Anna SV HINDELANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 9,00 | ||
13 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 45,00 | ||
14 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 15,00 | ||
17 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 4,00 | ||
18 | BESSLER Lorena SV HINDELANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 1,00 | ||
19 | BARTH Johanna SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
20 | WIEDEMANN Lara TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
21 | VETTER Janine ESV LINDAU | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
U10 maennlich | |||||||
22 | FAESSLER JAKOB SC SCHEIDEGG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 26,00 | ||
23 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 11,00 | ||
24 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 45,00 | ||
25 | ERNST Matteo SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 8,00 | ||
26 | MARKEFKA Hannes SC PFRONTEN | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 6,00 | ||
28 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 25,00 | ||
29 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 11,00 | ||
30 | GRIESER Hannes SC HALBLECH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 7,00 | ||
31 | SCHWARZ Elias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 10,00 | ||
32 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 35,00 | ||
33 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 22,00 | ||
34 | MENZEL Pirmin SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 14,00 | ||
35 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 22,00 | ||
36 | JOAS Phillip SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
37 | LAEMMLE Vincent TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
38 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
39 | MAESER Phillip TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
U11 weiblich | |||||||
40 | FAESSLER Sophia TSV STIEFENHOFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 10,00 | ||
41 | KECK Annika SV HINDELANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 8,00 | ||
42 | NAGEL Leni Rose SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 11,00 | ||
43 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 23,00 | ||
44 | HOELDRICH Klara SC HALBLECH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 8,00 | ||
46 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 29,00 | ||
47 | MÜLLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 10,00 | ||
48 | HALLER Leni SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 30,00 | ||
49 | HUBER Rabea SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 10,00 | ||
50 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 29,00 | ||
51 | HINDELANG Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 10,00 | ||
52 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 19,00 | ||
54 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 50,00 | ||
55 | REDLER Franziska SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 5,00 | ||
56 | BRUTSCHER Marie-Sophie SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 4,00 | ||
57 | DOEHNE Paula SV HINDELANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
58 | HARTUNG Marie-Lena SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
59 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
U11 maennlich | |||||||
61 | LAMBERT Moritz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 6,00 | ||
62 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 5,00 | ||
63 | HOFFMANN Markus SSV WERTACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 2,00 | ||
64 | BANTEL Severin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 24,00 | ||
65 | MATT Thaddäus SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 3,00 | ||
66 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 23,00 | ||
67 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 21,00 | ||
68 | HEIM Jakob SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 40,00 | ||
69 | HOERMANN Leonhard SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 9,00 | ||
70 | MECKLER Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 17,00 | ||
71 | KOROS Marvin SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 15,00 | ||
72 | SIMETH David SC HALBLECH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 5,00 | ||
73 | BUSCH Lennox SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 15,00 | ||
74 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 45,00 | ||
75 | BRANDLEHNER Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 1,00 | ||
76 | BREUER Korbinian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
77 | BEYER Lenny SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
78 | HEIMRATH Xaver TSV DURACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
79 | ERD Clemens RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
80 | HECKELMILLER Clemens SV HINDELANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
81 | MUNTE Jonathan SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
U12 weiblich | |||||||
82 | BECHTELER Carina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 15,00 | ||
83 | MOOSBRUGGER Theresa SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 20,00 | ||
84 | ZELLER Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 38,00 | ||
85 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 12,00 | ||
86 | MAYR Mattli SC BOLSTERLANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 12,00 | ||
87 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 60,00 | ||
88 | HOEK Hanna-Fleur SC JUNGHOLZ | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 22,00 | ||
89 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 48,00 | ||
90 | EGETER Fraenzi SC HALBLECH | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 11,00 | ||
91 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 16,00 | ||
92 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 19,00 | ||
93 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 4,00 | ||
94 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 18,00 | ||
95 | JAUCH Fenja TSV GESTRATZ | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 40,00 | ||
96 | ZUENDT Leni SC FUESSEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 19,00 | ||
97 | MAESER Analena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
98 | MAIR Allegra SC FUESSEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
U12 maennlich | |||||||
99 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 20,00 | ||
100 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 27,00 | ||
101 | SCHATZ Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 25,00 | ||
102 | KNERINGER Julius SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 6,00 | ||
103 | NEUMANN Lucas SC FUESSEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 11,00 | ||
104 | BERKTOLD Johannes SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 5,00 | ||
105 | PAUKER Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 29,00 | ||
106 | FRITSCH Jonathan TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 5,00 | ||
107 | STEDE Jannik SC ST.MANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 34,00 | ||
108 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 5,00 | ||
110 | TROESTER Merian SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 46,00 | ||
111 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 22,00 | ||
112 | ZANZINGER Valentino TSV DURACH | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 10,00 | ||
113 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 20,00 | ||
114 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 45,00 | ||
115 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 3,00 | ||
116 | PFEIFFER Hannes SC HALBLECH | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 3,00 | ||
118 | SCHALLER Elias SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
119 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
120 | KEINATH Philip SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
121 | WACKER Tobias SC FUESSEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
122 | JOST Leon SCB LINDAU | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
123 | WEISSGERBER Xaver SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
124 | LUDWIG Rafael SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
125 | JANUSCHOWSKY Leo SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
126 | KEINATH Silas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
127 | JOHANNES Maier SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
128 | GROSSER Louis SV HINDELANG | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
129 | DENU Konstantin SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 |