BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 3 - Region 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,71 | 0:51,48 | 1:43,19 | ||
2 | WEIGELT Paulina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:52,09 | 0:51,62 | 1:43,71 | ||
3 | OTTO Marie SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:52,04 | 0:51,87 | 1:43,91 | ||
4 | WINTERHOLLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:52,32 | 0:52,18 | 1:44,50 | ||
4 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,68 | 0:51,82 | 1:44,50 | ||
6 | JAUCH Fenja TSV GESTRATZ | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,29 | 0:52,16 | 1:45,45 | ||
7 | ENZ Annika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:53,91 | 0:54,63 | 1:48,54 | ||
8 | BECHTELER Carina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,78 | 0:53,82 | 1:48,60 | ||
9 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:54,75 | 0:54,26 | 1:49,01 | ||
10 | STRITTMATTER Marlene SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:54,32 | 0:54,87 | 1:49,19 | ||
11 | MAY Theresa SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:55,26 | 0:54,51 | 1:49,77 | ||
12 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:55,05 | 0:54,90 | 1:49,95 | ||
13 | HALLER Leni SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:55,30 | 0:55,14 | 1:50,44 | ||
14 | MAY Amalia SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:55,34 | 0:55,36 | 1:50,70 | ||
15 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:55,74 | 0:55,34 | 1:51,08 | ||
16 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:56,19 | 0:54,91 | 1:51,10 | ||
17 | HOEK Hanna-Fleur SC JUNGHOLZ | 2007 | ASV | 0:56,11 | 0:55,17 | 1:51,28 | ||
18 | NOWAK Allegra SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:56,25 | 0:55,90 | 1:52,15 | ||
19 | KERN Magdalena SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:55,97 | 0:56,56 | 1:52,53 | ||
20 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:56,75 | 0:56,14 | 1:52,89 | ||
21 | ROTTENKOLBER Marie-Sophie SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:57,01 | 0:55,99 | 1:53,00 | ||
22 | ZELLER Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:57,04 | 0:56,28 | 1:53,32 | ||
23 | FREI Lisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:56,61 | 0:56,96 | 1:53,57 | ||
24 | RIEGER Lilli SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:56,39 | 0:57,46 | 1:53,85 | ||
25 | FLECKENSTEIN Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:57,16 | 0:56,74 | 1:53,90 | ||
26 | MAYR Mattli SC BOLSTERLANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:57,75 | 0:56,35 | 1:54,10 | ||
27 | GEIDNER Jule SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:56,80 | 0:57,50 | 1:54,30 | ||
28 | SCHLECHT Mila SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:57,41 | 0:57,07 | 1:54,48 | ||
29 | HELMREICH Lisa SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:56,51 | 0:58,58 | 1:55,09 | ||
30 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:58,22 | 0:58,17 | 1:56,39 | ||
31 | HARTUNG Marie-Lena SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:59,41 | 0:57,34 | 1:56,75 | ||
32 | HUBER Rabea SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 1:00,06 | 0:59,10 | 1:59,16 | ||
33 | KUEHNEMANN Franka-Alina DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 1:00,39 | 0:58,81 | 1:59,20 | ||
34 | KAPFER Jana SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:53,28 | 1:06,92 | 2:00,20 | ||
35 | SAILER Anna DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 1:00,12 | 1:00,20 | 2:00,32 | ||
36 | ZUENDT Leni SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 1:00,32 | 1:00,12 | 2:00,44 | ||
37 | WAEGER Theresa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 1:00,71 | 1:01,14 | 2:01,85 | ||
38 | KALHAMMER Lisa SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:55,06 | 1:06,92 | 2:01,98 | ||
39 | KNAB Vreni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 1:01,83 | 1:01,14 | 2:02,97 | ||
40 | REDLER Franziska SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 1:01,30 | 1:03,00 | 2:04,30 | ||
41 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:57,72 | 1:06,92 | 2:04,64 | ||
42 | REBHOLZ Fanni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 1:07,22 | 0:57,71 | 2:04,93 | ||
43 | FAESSLER Sophia TSV STIEFENHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:58,42 | 1:06,92 | 2:05,34 | ||
44 | LIPP Leni SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 1:03,54 | 1:03,19 | 2:06,73 | ||
45 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 1:07,22 | 1:00,26 | 2:07,48 | ||
46 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 1:04,86 | 1:03,68 | 2:08,54 | ||
47 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 1:04,98 | 1:03,97 | 2:08,95 | ||
48 | HOEK Elze Marit SC JUNGHOLZ | 2008 | ASV | 1:07,22 | 1:04,60 | 2:11,82 | ||
49 | PFEIL Clara SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 1:07,22 | 1:06,92 | 2:14,14 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMPP Korbinian WSV ISNY | 2007 | SSV | 0:48,42 | 0:47,97 | 1:36,39 | ||
2 | ZERF Georges SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:48,97 | 0:49,24 | 1:38,21 | ||
3 | OELLER Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:50,05 | 0:50,56 | 1:40,61 | ||
4 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,82 | 0:50,29 | 1:41,11 | ||
5 | TROESTER Merian SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,52 | 0:51,34 | 1:41,86 | ||
6 | HEIM Jakob SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,64 | 0:50,61 | 1:42,25 | ||
7 | HORVATH Lars SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:51,27 | 0:51,37 | 1:42,64 | ||
8 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,89 | 0:51,38 | 1:43,27 | ||
9 | BERNSDORF Corbinian TSV TUTZING | 2007 | WF | 0:51,82 | 0:52,02 | 1:43,84 | ||
10 | KOCMANN Josef SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:52,63 | 0:51,26 | 1:43,89 | ||
11 | PAUKER Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,59 | 0:51,89 | 1:44,48 | ||
12 | EISSLER Philipp SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:52,66 | 0:51,87 | 1:44,53 | ||
13 | FRUEHHOLZ Lukas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:52,72 | 0:51,87 | 1:44,59 | ||
14 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:52,67 | 0:52,29 | 1:44,96 | ||
15 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,41 | 0:51,70 | 1:45,11 | ||
16 | GOETZ Nepomuk TSV TUTZING | 2008 | WF | 0:52,98 | 0:52,19 | 1:45,17 | ||
17 | STEDE Jannik SC ST.MANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,31 | 0:52,01 | 1:45,32 | ||
18 | GEULEN Cornelius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:52,75 | 0:52,71 | 1:45,46 | ||
19 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,28 | 0:52,26 | 1:45,54 | ||
20 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,57 | 0:53,33 | 1:45,90 | ||
21 | BUSCH Lennox SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,93 | 0:53,17 | 1:46,10 | ||
22 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:54,05 | 0:53,19 | 1:47,24 | ||
23 | KNERINGER Julius SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,57 | 0:52,79 | 1:47,36 | ||
24 | SCHRETTER Emil SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:54,66 | 0:53,87 | 1:48,53 | ||
25 | BEUSSE Laurin TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,99 | 0:53,72 | 1:48,71 | ||
26 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:55,28 | 0:53,86 | 1:49,14 | ||
27 | BERKTOLD Johannes SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,84 | 0:54,52 | 1:49,36 | ||
28 | SCHATZ Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:55,53 | 0:54,07 | 1:49,60 | ||
29 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:55,24 | 0:54,38 | 1:49,62 | ||
30 | SONTHEIMER Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:55,45 | 0:54,63 | 1:50,08 | ||
31 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:54,81 | 0:55,31 | 1:50,12 | ||
32 | MAURER Jordi SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:57,48 | 0:53,60 | 1:51,08 | ||
33 | RETTINGER Simon SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:55,87 | 0:55,41 | 1:51,28 | ||
34 | KNELLER Moritz SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:55,54 | 0:55,96 | 1:51,50 | ||
35 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:55,54 | 0:56,07 | 1:51,61 | ||
36 | WELLENSTEIN Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:55,92 | 0:55,89 | 1:51,81 | ||
37 | BANTEL Severin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:56,40 | 0:56,39 | 1:52,79 | ||
38 | HOERMANN Leonhard SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:56,33 | 0:56,76 | 1:53,09 | ||
39 | FRITSCH Jonathan TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2007 | ASV | 0:56,86 | 0:56,35 | 1:53,21 | ||
40 | ZANZINGER Valentino TSV DURACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:56,23 | 0:57,02 | 1:53,25 | ||
41 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,94 | 1:02,36 | 1:53,30 | ||
42 | WOLLENBERG Nico DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:56,07 | 0:57,59 | 1:53,66 | ||
43 | HOERMANN Tizian SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:56,89 | 0:56,88 | 1:53,77 | ||
44 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:57,48 | 0:56,31 | 1:53,79 | ||
45 | MUNTE Jonathan SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:56,23 | 0:57,57 | 1:53,80 | ||
46 | KOROS Marvin SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:56,55 | 0:57,52 | 1:54,07 | ||
47 | SIESS Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:57,19 | 0:57,34 | 1:54,53 | ||
48 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:57,02 | 0:57,55 | 1:54,57 | ||
49 | LAMBERT Moritz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:56,68 | 0:58,09 | 1:54,77 | ||
50 | ERHARD Jonas SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:58,16 | 0:57,13 | 1:55,29 | ||
51 | HEIMRATH Xaver TSV DURACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:58,00 | 0:57,33 | 1:55,33 | ||
52 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:58,14 | 0:57,33 | 1:55,47 | ||
53 | BRANDIS Marlon TSV DURACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:56,88 | 0:58,88 | 1:55,76 | ||
54 | KEINATH Philip SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:58,39 | 0:57,82 | 1:56,21 | ||
55 | JOHANNES Maier SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:58,54 | 0:57,99 | 1:56,53 | ||
56 | ALBL Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 1:00,62 | 0:55,99 | 1:56,61 | ||
57 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:57,71 | 0:59,08 | 1:56,79 | ||
58 | WILD Fabian SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:58,93 | 0:58,11 | 1:57,04 | ||
59 | MATT Thaddäus SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:58,19 | 0:58,93 | 1:57,12 | ||
60 | NEUMANN Lucas SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:59,82 | 0:57,96 | 1:57,78 | ||
61 | ERD Clemens RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2008 | ASV | 1:00,05 | 0:58,66 | 1:58,71 | ||
62 | BEYER Lenny SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:59,66 | 0:59,29 | 1:58,95 | ||
63 | GEBHART Thomas SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:59,38 | 0:59,74 | 1:59,12 | ||
64 | DENU Konstantin SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2007 | ASV | 1:00,93 | 1:01,07 | 2:02,00 | ||
65 | GROSSER Louis SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 1:00,68 | 1:02,36 | 2:03,04 | ||
66 | ZUTT Simon DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 1:02,95 | 1:00,40 | 2:03,35 | ||
67 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 1:02,01 | 1:02,36 | 2:04,37 | ||
68 | EICHELE Moritz DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 1:02,52 | 1:02,36 | 2:04,88 | ||
69 | HOFFMANN Markus SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 1:02,95 | 1:01,99 | 2:04,94 |