DSV Schülerpunkterennen 1452MRBR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:45,68 | 0:46,07 | 1:31,75 | 27.36 | |
2 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:45,89 | 0:46,07 | 1:31,96 | 29.74 | |
3 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:45,90 | 0:46,31 | 1:32,21 | 32.56 | |
4 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:45,27 | 0:47,31 | 1:32,58 | 36.75 | |
5 | AUMANN Mona ASV OBERWOESSEN | 2006 | CH | 0:47,11 | 0:46,01 | 1:33,12 | 42.85 | |
6 | SCHMELMER Isabella WSV ST. ENGLMAR | 2006 | BW | 0:46,60 | 0:46,58 | 1:33,18 | 43.53 | |
7 | GRANDINGER Charlotte MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:46,70 | 0:46,56 | 1:33,26 | 44.43 | |
8 | THALMEIER Hannah SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:46,57 | 0:46,83 | 1:33,40 | 46.02 | |
9 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,56 | 0:46,96 | 1:33,52 | 47.37 | |
10 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,74 | 0:46,89 | 1:33,63 | 48.62 | |
11 | JUSE Lillian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:46,68 | 0:46,97 | 1:33,65 | 48.84 | |
12 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:47,27 | 0:46,90 | 1:34,17 | 54.72 | |
13 | KOCH Livia MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:47,51 | 0:47,02 | 1:34,53 | 58.79 | |
14 | OBERMUELLER Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:48,20 | 0:47,40 | 1:35,60 | 70.89 | |
15 | SCHMID Judith SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:48,31 | 0:48,08 | 1:36,39 | 79.82 | |
16 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:48,73 | 0:47,82 | 1:36,55 | 81.63 | |
17 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:48,21 | 0:48,50 | 1:36,71 | 83.44 | |
18 | MAIER Valentina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:48,64 | 0:48,75 | 1:37,39 | 91.13 | |
19 | ZUBER Veronika TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 0:48,45 | 0:49,27 | 1:37,72 | 94.86 | |
20 | SCHMIDHUBER Carla SC AISING-PANG | 2006 | IG | 0:49,79 | 0:48,78 | 1:38,57 | 104.47 | |
21 | BAUER Hannah ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2006 | IG | 0:49,58 | 0:49,48 | 1:39,06 | 110.01 | |
22 | WIEST Sophia SC SCHELLENBERG TG BGD | 2006 | CH | 0:49,38 | 0:50,15 | 1:39,53 | 115.33 | |
23 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:50,52 | 0:50,48 | 1:41,00 | 131.95 | |
24 | GRETEN Liv SC SPRINGE | 2007 | NSV | 0:49,83 | 0:51,40 | 1:41,23 | 134.55 | |
25 | REHE Mathilda SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:51,27 | 0:50,54 | 1:41,81 | 141.10 | |
26 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:50,22 | 0:52,40 | 1:42,62 | 150.26 | |
27 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:50,64 | 0:52,15 | 1:42,79 | 152.18 | |
28 | VOJTASEKOWA Simona SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2007 | CH | 0:50,39 | 0:52,51 | 1:42,90 | 153.43 | |
29 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:51,53 | 0:51,78 | 1:43,31 | 158.06 | |
30 | LINSEISEN Annika SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:51,32 | 0:52,20 | 1:43,52 | 160.44 | |
31 | KURZ Maria SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2007 | CH | 0:51,11 | 0:52,67 | 1:43,78 | 163.38 | |
32 | BRUNNER Katharina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:51,81 | 0:52,72 | 1:44,53 | 171.86 | |
33 | TIEN Paula SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:52,07 | 0:52,48 | 1:44,55 | 172.08 | |
34 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:51,73 | 0:53,61 | 1:45,34 | 181.02 | |
35 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:52,29 | 0:53,22 | 1:45,51 | 182.94 | |
36 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:51,57 | 0:53,95 | 1:45,52 | 183.05 | |
37 | GUEHRING Nele TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2007 | OL | 0:51,55 | 0:54,53 | 1:46,08 | 189.38 | |
38 | GARNREITER Julia SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2007 | IG | 0:52,87 | 0:53,92 | 1:46,79 | 197.41 | |
39 | FELL Irma SC MIESBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:55,66 | 0:54,15 | 1:49,81 | 231.55 | |
40 | SCHIFFMANN Marina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:55,32 | 0:55,40 | 1:50,72 | 241.84 | |
41 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:56,15 | 0:55,01 | 1:51,16 | 246.82 | |
42 | ILSE Kathleen SC AUERBACH INNGAU | 2007 | IG | 0:52,07 | 1:00,68 | 1:52,75 | 264.80 | |
43 | AUER Patricia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:56,03 | 0:59,76 | 1:55,79 | 299.17 | |
44 | MAURER Vivian SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:47,74 | 1:09,23 | 1:56,97 | 312.51 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:44,99 | 0:45,69 | 1:30,68 | 18.60 | |
2 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:44,77 | 0:46,16 | 1:30,93 | 21.44 | |
3 | STANG Jakob SC PASSAU | 2007 | BW | 0:45,86 | 0:46,74 | 1:32,60 | 40.38 | |
4 | FEGG Christoph WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2006 | CH | 0:46,27 | 0:47,08 | 1:33,35 | 48.89 | |
5 | WITTMANN Raphael TV VOHENSTRAUSS | 2006 | OPF | 0:46,55 | 0:47,32 | 1:33,87 | 54.79 | |
6 | HOELLER Niklas SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:47,13 | 0:46,92 | 1:34,05 | 56.83 | |
7 | WIDMESSER Luis WSV OBERAUDORF | 2007 | IG | 0:46,32 | 0:47,92 | 1:34,24 | 58.98 | |
8 | MARCHL Julian WSV PATERSDORF | 2007 | BW | 0:46,34 | 0:48,96 | 1:35,30 | 71.01 | |
9 | MOHERNDL Noah SC ROSENHEIM | 2007 | IG | 0:47,30 | 0:48,02 | 1:35,32 | 71.24 | |
10 | MAURER Julien SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:47,00 | 0:48,35 | 1:35,35 | 71.58 | |
11 | KALTENHAEUSER Maximilian WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2006 | CH | 0:47,74 | 0:48,41 | 1:36,15 | 80.65 | |
12 | SCHMIDT Maximilian SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:47,74 | 0:48,81 | 1:36,55 | 85.19 | |
13 | ROIGER Tizian ASV CHAM | 2006 | BW | 0:47,50 | 0:49,08 | 1:36,58 | 85.53 | |
14 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:48,12 | 0:48,77 | 1:36,89 | 89.04 | |
15 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:48,36 | 0:48,88 | 1:37,24 | 93.01 | |
16 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:47,71 | 0:50,13 | 1:37,84 | 99.82 | |
17 | BREMM Tobias SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:48,44 | 0:49,68 | 1:38,12 | 103.00 | |
18 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:48,31 | 0:49,94 | 1:38,25 | 104.47 | |
19 | SCHRAMM Niklas SC PRIEN | 2007 | IG | 0:48,35 | 0:49,96 | 1:38,31 | 105.15 | |
19 | MODEREGGER Michael WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2006 | CH | 0:47,24 | 0:51,07 | 1:38,31 | 105.15 | |
21 | FUCHS Fion TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2007 | CH | 0:48,69 | 0:49,87 | 1:38,56 | 107.99 | |
22 | THURMAIER Simon SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:48,98 | 0:49,82 | 1:38,80 | 110.71 | |
23 | ZAPLETAL Samuel WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2006 | CH | 0:47,93 | 0:50,95 | 1:38,88 | 111.62 | |
24 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:48,75 | 0:50,50 | 1:39,25 | 115.81 | |
25 | GRAF Vinzent WSV OBERAUDORF | 2007 | IG | 0:49,29 | 0:50,97 | 1:40,26 | 127.27 | |
26 | HUETTINGER Philip SV MIETRACHING | 2006 | BW | 0:49,41 | 0:50,91 | 1:40,32 | 127.95 | |
27 | HOEHENSTEIGER Lukas ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2006 | IG | 0:49,17 | 0:51,25 | 1:40,42 | 129.09 | |
28 | HOLZMAIER Martin SC AISING-PANG | 2006 | IG | 0:48,74 | 0:51,84 | 1:40,58 | 130.90 | |
29 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:49,86 | 0:50,73 | 1:40,59 | 131.01 | |
30 | VEICHT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:49,80 | 0:51,23 | 1:41,03 | 136.01 | |
31 | GRUENWALDER Benedikt SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:48,98 | 0:52,48 | 1:41,46 | 140.88 | |
32 | EUTERMOSER Moritz SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:49,23 | 0:52,60 | 1:41,83 | 145.08 | |
33 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:49,85 | 0:52,11 | 1:41,96 | 146.55 | |
34 | DEISSENBOECK Christoph SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:50,26 | 0:51,73 | 1:41,99 | 146.89 | |
35 | HEGER Jonathan SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:49,89 | 0:52,89 | 1:42,78 | 155.86 | |
36 | BACHER Marco SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:50,73 | 0:52,45 | 1:43,18 | 160.39 | |
37 | STROEBELE Mark TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 0:51,04 | 0:52,41 | 1:43,45 | 163.46 | |
38 | GREINSBERGER Anton SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 0:49,47 | 0:54,16 | 1:43,63 | 165.50 | |
39 | GARKE Tobias TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2007 | CH | 0:50,19 | 0:53,77 | 1:43,96 | 169.24 | |
40 | WOLF Florian SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:51,43 | 0:52,68 | 1:44,11 | 170.94 | |
41 | CAHLIK Michael TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:50,22 | 0:53,98 | 1:44,20 | 171.96 | |
42 | MUELLER Valentin SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 0:51,26 | 0:53,04 | 1:44,30 | 173.10 | |
43 | LANGHANS Lian WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2006 | CH | 0:51,28 | 0:53,04 | 1:44,32 | 173.32 | |
44 | GEORGIEV Martin SC BAD GRUND | 2007 | NSV | 0:50,92 | 0:54,07 | 1:44,99 | 180.92 | |
45 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:50,35 | 0:55,42 | 1:45,77 | 189.77 | |
46 | HAUENSCHILD Johann SC PRIEN | 2007 | IG | 0:50,96 | 0:55,62 | 1:46,58 | 198.96 | |
47 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:51,45 | 0:56,00 | 1:47,45 | 208.83 | |
48 | MIGL Maximilian SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:52,25 | 0:55,23 | 1:47,48 | 209.17 | |
49 | VOLPERT Niklas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:52,59 | 0:54,95 | 1:47,54 | 209.85 | |
50 | SARIC Luka SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:53,13 | 0:55,39 | 1:48,52 | 220.97 | |
51 | WISSMUELLER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:52,51 | 0:56,07 | 1:48,58 | 221.65 | |
52 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:54,03 | 0:55,81 | 1:49,84 | 235.94 | |
53 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:52,27 | 0:57,69 | 1:49,96 | 237.30 | |
54 | SUESS Anian WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:48,14 | 1:01,92 | 1:50,06 | 238.43 | |
55 | WECHSELBERGER Kilian SC AISING-PANG | 2006 | IG | 0:50,62 | 0:59,89 | 1:50,51 | 243.54 | |
56 | SCHOLZ Emil WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2007 | CH | 0:51,83 | 0:59,34 | 1:51,17 | 251.03 | |
57 | BOEHM Kaya Moritz TSV WAGING | 2006 | CH | 0:51,62 | 0:59,80 | 1:51,42 | 253.86 | |
58 | RASP Franz SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2006 | CH | 0:53,38 | 0:59,26 | 1:52,64 | 267.70 | |
59 | GREINER Elias SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:55,48 | 0:57,73 | 1:53,21 | 274.17 | |
60 | STUART Samuel ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2006 | IG | 0:56,20 | 1:01,42 | 1:57,62 | 324.19 | |
61 | SATTELBERGER Johannes WSV SAMERBERG | 2006 | IG | 0:58,79 | 1:03,01 | 2:01,80 | 371.60 | |
62 | KLEISSL Konstantin TSV WAGING | 2006 | CH | 1:00,22 | 1:04,96 | 2:05,18 | 409.94 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:44,27 | 0:45,06 | 1:29,33 | 0.00 | |
2 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:45,73 | 0:45,46 | 1:31,19 | 21.03 | |
3 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:46,14 | 0:45,16 | 1:31,30 | 22.27 | |
4 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:46,73 | 0:44,68 | 1:31,41 | 23.52 | |
5 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:46,07 | 0:45,46 | 1:31,53 | 24.87 | |
6 | ZEMAN Nicole SC ZWIESEL | 2005 | BW | 0:46,78 | 0:45,18 | 1:31,96 | 29.74 | |
7 | SEEBACHER Lisa TUS RAUBLING | 2005 | IG | 0:46,84 | 0:45,44 | 1:32,28 | 33.35 | |
8 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:46,59 | 0:46,18 | 1:32,77 | 38.89 | |
9 | SUESS Alina WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:48,27 | 0:45,88 | 1:34,15 | 54.50 | |
10 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:48,07 | 0:46,10 | 1:34,17 | 54.72 | |
11 | GERG Alina SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:47,77 | 0:46,50 | 1:34,27 | 55.85 | |
12 | THIRY Viola SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 0:47,57 | 0:47,24 | 1:34,81 | 61.96 | |
13 | BARGMANN Emma SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:48,16 | 0:47,29 | 1:35,45 | 69.20 | |
14 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:48,80 | 0:47,53 | 1:36,33 | 79.14 | |
15 | MAEDLER Eva SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 0:49,03 | 0:47,71 | 1:36,74 | 83.78 | |
16 | SCHULLER Vanessa SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 0:49,01 | 0:49,00 | 1:38,01 | 98.14 | |
17 | HUBER Friederike BREMER SKICLUB | 2004 | SVBRE | 0:48,82 | 0:49,55 | 1:38,37 | 102.21 | |
18 | MAIER Aimée SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:49,25 | 0:49,20 | 1:38,45 | 103.11 | |
19 | ROEBBEL Annika SC BAD GRUND | 2004 | NSV | 0:49,63 | 0:50,80 | 1:40,43 | 125.50 | |
20 | BILLIG Hanna SPVGG LAM | 2005 | BW | 0:50,03 | 0:50,56 | 1:40,59 | 127.31 | |
21 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:51,16 | 0:50,24 | 1:41,40 | 136.47 | |
22 | WERTH Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:51,16 | 0:50,69 | 1:41,85 | 141.56 | |
23 | MAIER Léonie SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:50,72 | 0:51,44 | 1:42,16 | 145.06 | |
24 | ERTL Daniela TSV WAGING | 2005 | CH | 0:50,31 | 0:52,55 | 1:42,86 | 152.98 | |
25 | BEER Tatjana TSV WAGING | 2004 | CH | 0:52,06 | 0:52,72 | 1:44,78 | 174.68 | |
26 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:53,29 | 0:53,89 | 1:47,18 | 201.82 | |
27 | GRETEN Linn SC SPRINGE | 2005 | NSV | 0:54,69 | 0:54,94 | 1:49,63 | 229.52 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Sebastian SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | IG | 0:43,62 | 0:45,42 | 1:29,04 | 0.00 | |
2 | KAGLEDER Benedikt WSV SAMERBERG | 2005 | IG | 0:43,95 | 0:45,55 | 1:29,50 | 5.22 | |
3 | WIDMESSER Simon WSV OBERAUDORF | 2005 | IG | 0:44,80 | 0:44,72 | 1:29,52 | 5.44 | |
4 | GOETZE Paul ASC OBERWIESENTHAL | 2005 | LSS | 0:44,58 | 0:45,66 | 1:30,24 | 13.61 | |
5 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:44,98 | 0:45,99 | 1:30,97 | 21.89 | |
6 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 0:45,06 | 0:45,95 | 1:31,01 | 22.35 | |
7 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:45,47 | 0:45,84 | 1:31,31 | 25.75 | |
8 | RAUBINGER Quirin WSV REIT IM WINKL | 2004 | CH | 0:45,16 | 0:46,66 | 1:31,82 | 31.53 | |
9 | SCHULLER Daniel SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 0:45,96 | 0:46,03 | 1:31,99 | 33.46 | |
10 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:46,20 | 0:46,18 | 1:32,38 | 37.89 | |
11 | KLEINE Luis SC ROSENHEIM | 2005 | IG | 0:46,38 | 0:46,11 | 1:32,49 | 39.13 | |
12 | STARK Timo TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2005 | CH | 0:46,18 | 0:47,49 | 1:33,67 | 52.52 | |
13 | HERRMANN Stefan TSV WAGING | 2005 | CH | 0:46,75 | 0:47,65 | 1:34,40 | 60.80 | |
14 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:47,19 | 0:47,38 | 1:34,57 | 62.73 | |
15 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:47,05 | 0:48,00 | 1:35,05 | 68.17 | |
16 | REICHERT Tobias ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2005 | IG | 0:46,34 | 0:49,24 | 1:35,58 | 74.18 | |
17 | RACKL Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:48,19 | 0:49,40 | 1:37,59 | 96.98 | |
18 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:48,29 | 0:49,57 | 1:37,86 | 100.05 | |
19 | KAINDL Benedikt SC PRIEN | 2004 | IG | 0:48,70 | 0:49,40 | 1:38,10 | 102.77 | |
20 | FRANK Jonas SSG ODENWALD | 2004 | HSV | 0:48,85 | 0:49,76 | 1:38,61 | 108.55 | |
21 | MUELLER Justus SC BAD MARIENBERG-UNNAU | 2004 | SVR | 0:48,23 | 0:50,89 | 1:39,12 | 114.34 | |
22 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:48,25 | 0:50,95 | 1:39,20 | 115.25 | |
23 | PLUDRA Paul SSG ODENWALD | 2004 | HSV | 0:49,16 | 0:50,34 | 1:39,50 | 118.65 | |
24 | DASKE Finn-Jona LSKW BAD LAUTERBERG | 2004 | NSV | 0:48,72 | 0:51,02 | 1:39,74 | 121.37 | |
25 | SPOECK Jakob WSV SAMERBERG | 2004 | IG | 0:49,07 | 0:51,78 | 1:40,85 | 133.96 | |
26 | CULLMANN Justus IDARER TV | 2005 | SVR | 0:50,31 | 0:50,75 | 1:41,06 | 136.35 | |
27 | HOFMANN Dominic TSV WAGING | 2005 | CH | 0:50,22 | 0:51,99 | 1:42,21 | 149.39 | |
28 | HERRMANN Thomas TSV WAGING | 2005 | CH | 0:50,91 | 0:52,31 | 1:43,22 | 160.85 | |
29 | MOHAMMADI Jamil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:50,49 | 0:53,17 | 1:43,66 | 165.84 | |
30 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:51,50 | 0:53,33 | 1:44,83 | 179.11 | |
31 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:51,35 | 0:54,29 | 1:45,64 | 188.30 | |
32 | PLOECKL Mario TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 0:51,86 | 0:53,91 | 1:45,77 | 189.77 | |
33 | DAURER Konstantin SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:50,89 | 0:55,05 | 1:45,94 | 191.70 | |
34 | WAGEMANN Felix SSG ODENWALD | 2005 | HSV | 0:51,85 | 0:54,23 | 1:46,08 | 193.29 | |
35 | HENRICH Ole SC HOEHN | 2005 | SVR | 0:50,81 | 0:55,61 | 1:46,42 | 197.15 | |
36 | HUBER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:54,02 | 0:55,37 | 1:49,39 | 230.83 | |
37 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:57,01 | 1:02,02 | 1:59,03 | 340.18 |