SVO - RAIFFEISEN Cup 8
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | REICHHART Viktoria TSV HARTPENNING | 2012 | OL | 14:05,90 | 14:05,90 | 100.00 | ||
2 | LUTZ Christina SF Gmund | 2012 | OL | 14:52,20 | 14:52,20 | 94.81 | ||
3 | STEINBAUER Teresa SC WALL | 2013 | OL | 15:57,00 | 15:57,00 | 88.39 | ||
4 | DIESSL Romy SF Gmund | 2012 | OL | 17:03,00 | 17:03,00 | 82.69 | ||
5 | LAPPER Sofie SC WALL | 2013 | OL | 17:13,60 | 17:13,60 | 81.84 | ||
6 | NEUBERT Elena SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 17:20,00 | 17:20,00 | 81.34 | ||
7 | BACHFISCHER Helena SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 18:25,40 | 18:25,40 | 76.52 | ||
8 | WIDMANN Josefine TSV HARTPENNING | 2014 | OL | 20:13,50 | 20:13,50 | 69.71 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ANGERER Kilian SF Gmund | 2012 | OL | 13:07,20 | 13:07,20 | 100.00 | ||
2 | LENGMÜLLER Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 13:59,30 | 13:59,30 | 93.79 | ||
3 | BURGER Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 15:48,00 | 15:48,00 | 83.04 | ||
4 | SCHUSTER Benedikt SC HOCHVOGEL | 2012 | MU | 15:49,40 | 15:49,40 | 82.92 | ||
5 | RIEDELSBERGER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 17:43,80 | 17:43,80 | 74.00 | ||
6 | MEINECKE Felix SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 19:33,40 | 19:33,40 | 67.09 | ||
7 | DEWALD Jakob SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 19:43,50 | 19:43,50 | 66.51 | ||
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LAPPER Leni SC WALL | 2011 | OL | 12:25,50 | 12:25,50 | 100.00 | ||
2 | KELLNER Veronika SSC JACHENAU | 2011 | OL | 12:52,00 | 12:52,00 | 96.57 | ||
3 | DANNER Maria SSC JACHENAU | 2011 | OL | 13:21,80 | 13:21,80 | 92.98 | ||
4 | SCHMID SOPHIA SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 13:49,80 | 13:49,80 | 89.84 | ||
5 | BROSCHART Luisa SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 13:54,60 | 13:54,60 | 89.32 | ||
6 | AUGUSTIN Vreni SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 14:16,00 | 14:16,00 | 87.09 | ||
7 | STRIGL Josepha SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 14:16,30 | 14:16,30 | 87.06 | ||
8 | GERG Linda SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 14:35,00 | 14:35,00 | 85.20 | ||
9 | PAUEN Jule SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 15:21,10 | 15:21,10 | 80.94 | ||
10 | FÖRSTER Tabita SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 17:23,90 | 17:23,90 | 71.41 | ||
11 | SCHALCH Verena SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 17:24,40 | 17:24,40 | 71.38 | ||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RUMMEL Marinus TSV HARTPENNING | 2011 | OL | 11:14,20 | 11:14,20 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SIXT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 12:00,20 | 12:00,20 | 93.61 | ||
3 | GAFFAL Luca SC WALL | 2011 | OL | 12:53,90 | 12:53,90 | 87.12 | ||
4 | BAUR BEN SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 13:13,30 | 13:13,30 | 84.99 | ||
5 | BURGER Michael SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 13:33,70 | 13:33,70 | 82.86 | ||
6 | GIERKE Jakob TSV HARTPENNING | 2011 | OL | 14:10,50 | 14:10,50 | 79.27 | ||
7 | WENISCH Bruno SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 14:12,10 | 14:12,10 | 79.12 | ||
8 | WIDMANN Leonhard TSV HARTPENNING | 2011 | OL | 14:23,00 | 14:23,00 | 78.12 | ||
9 | WÖHMANN Titus SC HOCHVOGEL | 2011 | MU | 15:31,30 | 15:31,30 | 72.39 | ||
10 | HUPFAUER Severin SF Gmund | 2011 | OL | 17:47,90 | 17:47,90 | 63.13 | ||
11 | HEDLER ALEXANDER SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 18:51,40 | 18:51,40 | 59.59 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MEIXNER Maria TSV HARTPENNING | 2010 | OL | 11:32,60 | 11:32,60 | 100.00 | ||
2 | RICHTER Kathrin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 12:42,30 | 12:42,30 | 90.86 | ||
3 | GERG Marina SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 12:47,60 | 12:47,60 | 90.23 | ||
4 | SPITZER Marietta TSV HARTPENNING | 2010 | OL | 13:03,30 | 13:03,30 | 88.42 | ||
5 | GERG Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 13:12,90 | 13:12,90 | 87.35 | ||
6 | WEHRMANN Catherine SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 13:22,20 | 13:22,20 | 86.34 | ||
7 | GERG Maresa SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 13:35,90 | 13:35,90 | 84.89 | ||
8 | ANGERER Viktoria SF Gmund | 2010 | OL | 14:08,50 | 14:08,50 | 81.63 | ||
9 | MÜLLER Verena SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 14:12,10 | 14:12,10 | 81.28 | ||
10 | WESTNER Thea TSV HARTPENNING | 2010 | OL | 14:31,70 | 14:31,70 | 79.45 | ||
11 | BICHLMAIR Bernadette SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 16:04,20 | 16:04,20 | 71.83 | ||
12 | FISCHHABER Franziska SC GAISSACH | 2010 | OL | 16:31,80 | 16:31,80 | 69.83 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GROJZDEK Jona SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 11:45,20 | 11:45,20 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SCHLICH Johannes SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 11:59,90 | 11:59,90 | 97.96 | ||
3 | FELS Benedikt SC MOOSHAM | 2010 | OL | 12:19,80 | 12:19,80 | 95.32 | ||
4 | KIEFERSAUER Karli SSC JACHENAU | 2010 | OL | 12:55,00 | 12:55,00 | 90.99 | ||
5 | BACHFISCHER Philipp SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 13:04,00 | 13:04,00 | 89.95 | ||
6 | LEIS FLORIAN SC KREUTH | 2010 | OL | 13:13,00 | 13:13,00 | 88.93 | ||
7 | VOGT LORENZ SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 13:29,30 | 13:29,30 | 87.14 | ||
8 | WESTENRIEDER Matthias SF Gmund | 2010 | OL | 13:37,30 | 13:37,30 | 86.28 | ||
9 | FORSTER Anian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 14:40,10 | 14:40,10 | 80.13 | ||
10 | GREUTELAERS Anton SC GAISSACH | 2010 | OL | 14:44,30 | 14:44,30 | 79.75 | ||
11 | BAUR MORITZ SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 15:00,10 | 15:00,10 | 78.35 | ||
12 | KOCH Henri SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 16:03,40 | 16:03,40 | 73.20 | ||
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BROSCHART Emilia SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 10:54,20 | 10:54,20 | 100.00 | ||
2 | REICHHART Antonia TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 11:38,20 | 11:38,20 | 93.70 | ||
3 | GUENTHNER Annemarie SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 11:47,60 | 11:47,60 | 92.45 | ||
4 | KIENER Romy SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 12:12,10 | 12:12,10 | 89.36 | ||
5 | AIGNER Theresa TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 12:18,10 | 12:18,10 | 88.63 | ||
6 | WIDMANN Barbara TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 12:24,20 | 12:24,20 | 87.91 | ||
7 | SCHLICKENRIEDER Pia SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 12:53,30 | 12:53,30 | 84.60 | ||
8 | PAUEN Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 13:00,10 | 13:00,10 | 83.86 | ||
9 | GLOGGNER Franziska SF Gmund | 2009 | OL | 13:00,60 | 13:00,60 | 83.81 | ||
10 | WENIG Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 13:02,30 | 13:02,30 | 83.63 | ||
11 | LENGMÜLLER Josefina SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 13:13,60 | 13:13,60 | 82.43 | ||
12 | SIXT Emma SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 13:35,60 | 13:35,60 | 80.21 | ||
13 | FISCHER Magdalena SF Gmund | 2009 | OL | 14:05,80 | 14:05,80 | 77.35 | ||
14 | FLEISCHER Vicky SLV TEGERNSEE | 2009 | OL | 14:33,20 | 14:33,20 | 74.92 | ||
15 | FISCHER Johanna SF Gmund | 2009 | OL | 14:53,20 | 14:53,20 | 73.24 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KUENKELE Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 11:11,90 | 11:11,90 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SCHILCHER Seppi SC MOOSHAM | 2009 | OL | 11:27,70 | 11:27,70 | 97.70 | ||
3 | DIESSL Xaver SF Gmund | 2009 | OL | 11:28,80 | 11:28,80 | 97.55 | ||
4 | LANG Cornelius SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 12:06,20 | 12:06,20 | 92.52 | ||
5 | METZGER Oskar SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 12:33,40 | 12:33,40 | 89.18 | ||
6 | SCHUSTER Johannes SC HOCHVOGEL | 2009 | MU | 13:09,10 | 13:09,10 | 85.15 | ||
7 | HAGN Korbinian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 14:11,50 | 14:11,50 | 78.91 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WESTNER Amalie TSV HARTPENNING | 2008 | OL | 22:08,00 | 22:08,00 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SPITZER Emilia TSV HARTPENNING | 2008 | OL | 22:53,70 | 22:53,70 | 96.67 | ||
3 | HAFNER Anna SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 23:18,50 | 23:18,50 | 94.96 | ||
4 | RUMMEL Magdalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2008 | OL | 23:28,90 | 23:28,90 | 94.26 | ||
5 | PARTENHAUSER Barbara SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 24:15,00 | 24:15,00 | 91.27 | ||
6 | BERGER Emely SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 25:24,20 | 25:24,20 | 87.13 | ||
7 | CATTANEO Chiara SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 26:01,90 | 26:01,90 | 85.02 | ||
8 | ETTSTALLER Marlene SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 26:15,70 | 26:15,70 | 84.28 | ||
9 | KOCH Lina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 26:30,40 | 26:30,40 | 83.50 | ||
10 | GSCHWENDTNER Maria SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 26:49,20 | 26:49,20 | 82.53 | ||
11 | FRESIA Leni SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 27:15,50 | 27:15,50 | 81.20 | ||
12 | DRAGON Magdalena SC HOCHVOGEL | 2008 | MU | 29:04,50 | 29:04,50 | 76.12 | ||
13 | ANDRAE Amrei SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 29:06,00 | 29:06,00 | 76.06 | ||
14 | HEISS Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 33:21,10 | 33:21,10 | 66.36 | ||
15 | MERZAGORA Giulia SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 33:46,10 | 33:46,10 | 65.54 | ||
16 | KOHLAUF Julia SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 34:26,30 | 34:26,30 | 64.27 | ||
17 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 52:27,00 | 52:27,00 | 42.20 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLICK Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 21:24,50 | 21:24,50 | 100.00 | ||
2 | WENIG Thomas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 22:33,60 | 22:33,60 | 94.90 | ||
3 | BERGHAMMER Florian SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 23:15,90 | 23:15,90 | 92.02 | ||
4 | KOLOFF Niklas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 23:30,60 | 23:30,60 | 91.06 | ||
5 | FELS Maximilian SC MOOSHAM | 2008 | OL | 24:16,90 | 24:16,90 | 88.17 | ||
6 | DANNER Seppi SSC JACHENAU | 2008 | OL | 24:31,40 | 24:31,40 | 87.30 | ||
7 | HUPFAUER Andreas SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 26:16,40 | 26:16,40 | 81.48 | ||
8 | LIEDSCHREIBER Tobias SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 26:37,20 | 26:37,20 | 80.42 | ||
9 | HUPFAUER Kilian SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 26:44,00 | 26:44,00 | 80.08 | ||
10 | RIEDELSBERGER Thomas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 27:48,90 | 27:48,90 | 76.97 | ||
11 | WENISCH ADRIAN SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 27:50,40 | 27:50,40 | 76.90 | ||
12 | MIKLAUTZ Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 29:34,30 | 29:34,30 | 72.39 | ||
U13 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RICHTER Hanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 20:21,00 | 20:21,00 | 100.00 | ||
2 | REICHHART Franziska TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 21:51,50 | 21:51,50 | 93.10 | ||
3 | RIEDERER Alina SC HOCHVOGEL | 2007 | MU | 22:27,10 | 22:27,10 | 90.64 | ||
4 | GERG Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 22:48,20 | 22:48,20 | 89.24 | ||
5 | SIXT Leni SF Gmund | 2007 | OL | 24:02,50 | 24:02,50 | 84.64 | ||
6 | SALLINGER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 24:49,70 | 24:49,70 | 81.96 | ||
7 | AUGUSTIN Lisa SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 25:52,60 | 25:52,60 | 78.64 | ||
8 | GIERKE Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 31:24,60 | 31:24,60 | 64.79 | ||
U13 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MEIXNER Marinus TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 20:03,30 | 20:03,30 | 100.00 | ||
2 | GERG Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 21:23,50 | 21:23,50 | 93.75 | ||
3 | KIENER Veit SC GAISSACH | 2007 | OL | 21:30,70 | 21:30,70 | 93.23 | ||
4 | BITTNER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 21:57,50 | 21:57,50 | 91.33 | ||
5 | AIGNER Valentin TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 21:57,70 | 21:57,70 | 91.32 | ||
6 | BERGHAMMER Josef SF Gmund | 2007 | OL | 22:07,70 | 22:07,70 | 90.63 | ||
7 | AIGNER Linus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2007 | OL | 23:35,60 | 23:35,60 | 85.00 | ||
8 | MARESCH Bastian SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 24:49,70 | 24:49,70 | 80.77 | ||
9 | WENNEMUTH Hendrik SC HOCHVOGEL | 2007 | MU | 25:08,10 | 25:08,10 | 79.79 | ||
10 | BAUMGARTNER Michael SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 25:23,90 | 25:23,90 | 78.96 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | REICHHART Annalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 19:21,10 | 19:21,10 | 100.00 | ||
2 | FISCHER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 20:47,10 | 20:47,10 | 93.10 | ||
3 | FOERSTER Lucy SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 22:09,90 | 22:09,90 | 87.31 | ||
4 | SCHMID Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 23:45,30 | 23:45,30 | 81.46 | ||
5 | RICHTER Antonia SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 25:41,80 | 25:41,80 | 75.31 | ||
6 | HASLINGER Marie SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 26:37,80 | 26:37,80 | 72.67 | ||
7 | KNITTLMAYER Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2006 | OL | 27:30,10 | 27:30,10 | 70.37 | ||
8 | DETTMANN Marlene SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 29:59,80 | 29:59,80 | 64.51 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GATTER Johannes SLV TEGERNSEE | 2006 | OL | 18:26,70 | 18:26,70 | 100.00 | ||
2 | GSCHWENDTNER Quirin TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 20:00,90 | 20:00,90 | 92.16 | ||
3 | SCHWABE Moritz SC HOCHVOGEL | 2006 | MU | 20:20,50 | 20:20,50 | 90.68 | ||
4 | DACH Florian SC HOCHVOGEL | 2006 | MU | 22:43,90 | 22:43,90 | 81.14 | ||
5 | AIGNER MORITZ SC KREUTH | 2006 | OL | 26:08,30 | 26:08,30 | 70.57 | ||
6 | HAGN Florian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 27:23,90 | 27:23,90 | 67.32 | ||
U15 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GATTER Maria SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 19:15,50 | 19:15,50 | 100.00 | ||
2 | MEIXNER Magdalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 19:54,60 | 19:54,60 | 96.73 | ||
3 | WENNEMUTH Berit SC HOCHVOGEL | 2005 | MU | 23:29,50 | 23:29,50 | 81.98 | ||
4 | KELL Antonia SC GAISSACH | 2005 | OL | 24:08,30 | 24:08,30 | 79.78 | ||
5 | GUENTHNER Katharina SC GAISSACH | 2005 | OL | 24:36,60 | 24:36,60 | 78.25 | ||
U15 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KIEFERSAUER Harald SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 19:10,30 | 19:10,30 | 100.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RICHTER Magdalena SC HOCHVOGEL | 2004 | MU | 35:54,50 | 35:54,50 | 100.00 | ||
2 | ZUBER Franziska TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 37:34,90 | 37:34,90 | 95.55 | ||
3 | KUENKELE Victoria SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 43:59,20 | 43:59,20 | 81.63 | ||
4 | HUBER LENA SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 48:20,00 | 48:20,00 | 74.29 | ||
5 | HARRIEDER Anna SC HOCHVOGEL | 2004 | MU | 49:22,10 | 49:22,10 | 72.74 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOEFLINGER Moritz SC HOCHVOGEL | 2004 | MU | 31:01,60 | 31:01,60 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SCHWABE Jannik SC HOCHVOGEL | 2004 | MU | 33:06,20 | 33:06,20 | 93.73 | ||
3 | ALLWANG Philipp SC MOOSHAM | 2004 | OL | 34:42,90 | 34:42,90 | 89.38 | ||
4 | HUBER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 46:21,70 | 46:21,70 | 66.92 | ||
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HÖCHERL Natalie SC HOCHVOGEL | 2002 | MU | 45:20,50 | 45:20,50 | 100.00 | ||
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | TENT Maxi SLV TEGERNSEE | 2003 | OL | 30:51,60 | 30:51,60 | 100.00 | ||
2 | BEESE Nikolas SC HOCHVOGEL | 2003 | MU | 35:06,40 | 35:06,40 | 87.90 | ||
3 | VELECHSHUCK Maxim SC HOCHVOGEL | 2003 | MU | 37:20,40 | 37:20,40 | 82.65 | ||
4 | HASLINGER Hans SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 37:41,30 | 37:41,30 | 81.88 | ||
JUN maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAYR Korbinian SC WALL | 2001 | OL | 43:06,50 | 43:06,50 | 100.00 | ||
AK 1 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KIEFERSAUER Traudi SSC JACHENAU | 1981 | OL | 45:32,00 | 45:32,00 | 100.00 | ||
2 | WÖHMANN Denise SC HOCHVOGEL | 1985 | MU | 60:17,00 | 60:17,00 | 75.53 | ||
AK 1 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAILLIARD Laurent TSV HARTPENNING | 1982 | OL | 35:05,40 | 35:05,40 | 100.00 | ||
AK 2 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MEIXNER Katharina TSV HARTPENNING | 1970 | OL | 44:01,00 | 44:01,00 | 100.00 | ||
AK 2 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWABE Falko SC HOCHVOGEL | 1979 | MU | 32:01,20 | 32:01,20 | 100.00 | ||
2 | DANNER Sepp SSC JACHENAU | 1970 | OL | 33:04,10 | 33:04,10 | 96.83 | ||
3 | SCHUSTER Lars SC HOCHVOGEL | 1975 | MU | 34:58,30 | 34:58,30 | 91.56 | ||
4 | KELLNER Felix SSC JACHENAU | 1976 | OL | 37:12,20 | 37:12,20 | 86.07 | ||
5 | NEUBERT Ivo SC BAD TOELZ | 1975 | OL | 37:17,20 | 37:17,20 | 85.88 | ||
6 | WENNEMUTH Ingo SC HOCHVOGEL | 1970 | MU | 40:14,40 | 40:14,40 | 79.57 | ||
AK 3 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | EGENHOFER Robert TSV HARTPENNING | 1967 | OL | 35:43,80 | 35:43,80 | 100.00 | ||
2 | BAUER Wolfgang SC HOCHVOGEL | 1961 | MU | 38:42,90 | 38:42,90 | 92.29 | ||
3 | KESPER Oliver TSV HARTPENNING | 1964 | OL | 39:53,00 | 39:53,00 | 89.59 | ||
AK 5 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITT Karlheinz SC MOOSHAM | 1944 | OL | 38:59,50 | 38:59,50 | 100.00 |