ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VOGG Amelie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,63 | 0:49,04 | 1:36,67 | 34.58 | |
2 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,15 | 0:50,02 | 1:37,17 | 39.98 | |
3 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,03 | 0:49,25 | 1:37,28 | 41.17 | |
4 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,56 | 0:49,35 | 1:37,91 | 47.98 | |
5 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,69 | 0:51,16 | 1:39,85 | 68.94 | |
6 | JAUCH Fenja TSV GESTRATZ | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,69 | 0:51,09 | 1:40,78 | 78.99 | |
7 | WAGNER Isadora RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,12 | 0:51,06 | 1:41,18 | 83.31 | |
8 | SCHMIDT Jessica RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,83 | 0:51,83 | 1:41,66 | 88.50 | |
9 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,09 | 0:52,47 | 1:42,56 | 98.22 | |
10 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,70 | 0:52,13 | 1:42,83 | 101.14 | |
11 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,31 | 0:52,95 | 1:43,26 | 105.79 | |
12 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,33 | 0:53,30 | 1:43,63 | 109.78 | |
13 | MAYR Mattli SC BOLSTERLANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,44 | 0:54,22 | 1:45,66 | 131.72 | |
14 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,79 | 0:53,95 | 1:45,74 | 132.58 | |
15 | EGETER Fränzi SC HALBLECH | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,78 | 0:54,26 | 1:47,04 | 146.63 | |
16 | BECHTELER Carina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,16 | 0:55,32 | 1:47,48 | 151.39 | |
17 | ZUENDT Leni SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,95 | 0:55,65 | 1:47,60 | 152.68 | |
18 | STOLZE Giulia SCB LINDAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:52,41 | 0:55,27 | 1:47,68 | 153.55 | |
19 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,57 | 0:57,21 | 1:50,78 | 187.05 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,95 | 0:46,81 | 1:32,76 | 10.45 | |
2 | RAMPP Korbinian WSV ISNY | 2007 | SSV | 0:46,96 | 0:48,73 | 1:35,69 | 42.68 | |
3 | BRUTSCHER Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,90 | 0:49,16 | 1:37,06 | 57.76 | |
4 | HONTORIA Christian SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,35 | 0:48,99 | 1:38,34 | 71.84 | |
5 | BERTLE Quirin SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,85 | 0:49,51 | 1:38,36 | 72.06 | |
6 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,66 | 0:50,26 | 1:38,92 | 78.22 | |
7 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,54 | 0:49,97 | 1:39,51 | 84.71 | |
8 | EICH Levi Laurin SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,23 | 0:50,50 | 1:39,73 | 87.13 | |
9 | DEHN Kim-Noah TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,69 | 0:50,95 | 1:40,64 | 97.14 | |
10 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,61 | 0:51,25 | 1:40,86 | 99.56 | |
11 | HOEHNE Robin TSV GAIMERSHEIM | 2006 | MU | 0:49,96 | 0:51,13 | 1:41,09 | 102.09 | |
12 | DRECHSEL Jonathan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,03 | 0:51,17 | 1:41,20 | 103.30 | |
13 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,12 | 0:51,38 | 1:41,50 | 106.60 | |
14 | STEDE Jannik SC ST.MANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,26 | 0:51,51 | 1:41,77 | 109.57 | |
15 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,31 | 0:51,80 | 1:42,11 | 113.31 | |
16 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,48 | 0:50,69 | 1:42,17 | 113.97 | |
17 | SIEGERT Luis SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:51,10 | 0:51,83 | 1:42,93 | 122.33 | |
18 | DEHN Jonas TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:51,16 | 0:52,73 | 1:43,89 | 132.89 | |
19 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,63 | 0:53,36 | 1:44,99 | 144.99 | |
20 | BERKTOLD Johannes SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,53 | 0:53,99 | 1:46,52 | 161.82 | |
21 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,38 | 0:54,42 | 1:47,80 | 175.91 | |
22 | SCHATZ Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,68 | 0:54,31 | 1:47,99 | 178.00 | |
23 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,99 | 0:56,00 | 1:49,99 | 200.00 | |
24 | KEINATH Philip SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,17 | 0:56,66 | 1:50,83 | 209.24 | |
25 | MODLMEIER Leopold SV OBERES BANFETAL | 2006 | WSV | 0:55,04 | 0:57,31 | 1:52,35 | 225.96 | |
26 | GROSSER Louis SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:59,20 | 0:55,62 | 1:54,82 | 253.13 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,01 | 0:47,46 | 1:33,47 | 0.00 | |
2 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,29 | 0:47,56 | 1:33,85 | 4.11 | |
3 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,54 | 0:47,35 | 1:33,89 | 4.54 | |
4 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,91 | 0:48,78 | 1:35,69 | 23.99 | |
5 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,12 | 0:48,94 | 1:36,06 | 27.99 | |
6 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,39 | 0:49,02 | 1:36,41 | 31.77 | |
7 | JUNG Michelle SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,31 | 0:49,49 | 1:36,80 | 35.98 | |
8 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,76 | 0:48,12 | 1:36,88 | 36.85 | |
9 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,85 | 0:49,36 | 1:37,21 | 40.41 | |
10 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,26 | 0:50,27 | 1:38,53 | 54.68 | |
11 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,37 | 0:50,56 | 1:38,93 | 59.00 | |
12 | IRMEN Tamina SZ Leutkirch | 2005 | SSV | 0:49,36 | 0:50,06 | 1:39,42 | 64.29 | |
13 | ERNST Annabel SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,14 | 0:51,42 | 1:40,56 | 76.61 | |
14 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,33 | 0:51,36 | 1:40,69 | 78.02 | |
15 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,48 | 0:51,26 | 1:40,74 | 78.56 | |
16 | ROTH Susanna SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,32 | 0:52,03 | 1:43,35 | 106.76 | |
17 | FRICK Coletta SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,63 | 0:52,88 | 1:43,51 | 108.49 | |
18 | ENGELBART Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:53,17 | 0:54,72 | 1:47,89 | 155.82 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,84 | 0:45,97 | 1:31,81 | 0.00 | |
2 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,26 | 0:46,74 | 1:32,00 | 2.09 | |
3 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,53 | 0:47,18 | 1:33,71 | 20.90 | |
4 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,12 | 0:47,61 | 1:33,73 | 21.12 | |
5 | SIEGWOLF Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,53 | 0:47,44 | 1:33,97 | 23.76 | |
6 | MUELLER Luis SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,37 | 0:47,14 | 1:34,51 | 29.70 | |
7 | JAUCH Lennart TSV GESTRATZ | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,39 | 0:48,06 | 1:35,45 | 40.04 | |
8 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,27 | 0:49,12 | 1:36,39 | 50.38 | |
9 | BERGER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,27 | 0:49,91 | 1:39,18 | 81.08 | |
10 | WIEBER Jakob SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,25 | 0:51,58 | 1:42,83 | 121.23 | |
11 | WILL David SCB LINDAU | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,19 | 0:53,65 | 1:46,84 | 165.34 |