DSV Schülerpunkterennen 1052MRBR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VOGG Amelie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,75 | 0:33,59 | 1:05,34 | 45.96 | |
2 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,65 | 0:35,53 | 1:08,18 | 79.69 | |
3 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:33,16 | 0:35,23 | 1:08,39 | 82.18 | |
4 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,09 | 0:35,93 | 1:09,02 | 89.66 | |
5 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:33,66 | 0:35,84 | 1:09,50 | 95.36 | |
6 | SCHMIDT Jessica RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2006 | ASV | 0:34,54 | 0:35,82 | 1:10,36 | 105.58 | |
7 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:35,35 | 0:36,18 | 1:11,53 | 119.47 | |
8 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:34,97 | 0:36,80 | 1:11,77 | 122.32 | |
9 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:34,47 | 0:37,88 | 1:12,35 | 129.21 | |
10 | BECHTELER Carina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:36,42 | 0:36,45 | 1:12,87 | 135.38 | |
11 | ZUENDT Leni SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:36,07 | 0:37,78 | 1:13,85 | 147.02 | |
12 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:36,42 | 0:38,14 | 1:14,56 | 155.45 | |
13 | BEUTER Line TSG REUTLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:35,66 | 0:39,36 | 1:15,02 | 160.92 | |
14 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:39,66 | 0:42,77 | 1:22,43 | 248.91 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMPP Korbinian WSV ISNY | 2007 | SSV | 0:32,09 | 0:31,42 | 1:03,51 | 59.41 | |
2 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,93 | 0:32,24 | 1:04,17 | 67.62 | |
3 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,02 | 0:32,17 | 1:04,19 | 67.87 | |
4 | PAUKER Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,89 | 0:32,58 | 1:04,47 | 71.35 | |
5 | DEHN Kim-Noah TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,57 | 0:33,12 | 1:05,69 | 86.51 | |
6 | BRUTSCHER Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,27 | 0:34,17 | 1:06,44 | 95.83 | |
7 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,79 | 0:33,97 | 1:06,76 | 99.81 | |
8 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,93 | 0:34,10 | 1:08,03 | 115.60 | |
9 | DEHN Jonas TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:34,22 | 0:33,89 | 1:08,11 | 116.59 | |
10 | STEDE Jannik SC ST.MANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,81 | 0:34,50 | 1:08,31 | 119.08 | |
11 | SIEGERT Luis SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:34,58 | 0:34,82 | 1:09,40 | 132.63 | |
12 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:34,02 | 0:35,80 | 1:09,82 | 137.85 | |
13 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:34,25 | 0:35,81 | 1:10,06 | 140.83 | |
14 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:34,88 | 0:35,78 | 1:10,66 | 148.29 | |
15 | SCHATZ Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,53 | 0:35,75 | 1:11,28 | 155.99 | |
16 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,27 | 0:38,28 | 1:11,55 | 159.35 | |
17 | EICH Levi Laurin SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,86 | 0:40,70 | 1:13,56 | 184.33 | |
18 | KUCHENBAUR Fabian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:35,99 | 0:38,90 | 1:14,89 | 200.86 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:29,95 | 0:31,52 | 1:01,47 | 0.00 | |
2 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:30,74 | 0:32,65 | 1:03,39 | 22.80 | |
3 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:31,51 | 0:33,49 | 1:05,00 | 41.92 | |
4 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:32,28 | 0:33,73 | 1:06,01 | 53.92 | |
5 | BEUTER Mette TSG REUTLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:33,04 | 0:33,14 | 1:06,18 | 55.93 | |
6 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:32,11 | 0:34,78 | 1:06,89 | 64.37 | |
7 | ROTH Susanna SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:32,45 | 0:34,56 | 1:07,01 | 65.79 | |
8 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:33,86 | 0:34,32 | 1:08,18 | 79.69 | |
9 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:34,26 | 0:35,45 | 1:09,71 | 97.86 | |
10 | JUNG Michelle SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:34,51 | 0:35,74 | 1:10,25 | 104.27 | |
11 | KOROS Annika SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:35,73 | 0:35,48 | 1:11,21 | 115.67 | |
12 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,62 | 0:37,51 | 1:18,13 | 197.85 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:28,90 | 0:29,83 | 0:58,73 | 0.00 | |
2 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:30,12 | 0:31,13 | 1:01,25 | 31.32 | |
3 | JAUCH Lennart TSV GESTRATZ | 2005 | ASV | 0:31,25 | 0:30,88 | 1:02,13 | 42.26 | |
3 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:31,07 | 0:31,06 | 1:02,13 | 42.26 | |
5 | KUHN Levin SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:30,95 | 0:31,42 | 1:02,37 | 45.24 | |
6 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:30,17 | 0:32,24 | 1:02,41 | 45.74 | |
7 | SIEGWOLF Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:31,63 | 0:31,17 | 1:02,80 | 50.59 | |
8 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:33,33 | 0:29,59 | 1:02,92 | 52.08 | |
9 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:31,87 | 0:33,03 | 1:04,90 | 76.69 | |
10 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:33,86 | 0:33,98 | 1:07,84 | 113.24 | |
11 | KLAWITTER Valentin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:31,49 | 0:37,55 | 1:09,04 | 128.15 | |
12 | WILL David SCB LINDAU | 2005 | ASV | 0:36,29 | 0:35,36 | 1:11,65 | 160.59 | |
13 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,59 | 0:32,88 | 1:13,47 | 183.21 |