BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 1:06,60 | 1:06,60 | 61.46 | ||
2 | SCHMIDT Jessica RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2006 | ASV | 1:06,92 | 1:06,92 | 66.60 | ||
3 | WIMMER Julia TSV SIEGSDORF | 2006 | CH | 1:07,89 | 1:07,89 | 82.21 | ||
4 | MANGOLD Sophie SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 1:07,97 | 1:07,97 | 83.50 | ||
5 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 1:08,15 | 1:08,15 | 86.39 | ||
6 | ZIMMER Louisa GSC DACHAU | 2006 | MU | 1:08,21 | 1:08,21 | 87.36 | ||
7 | KORTH Leona Zoe TSV OTTERFING | 2006 | OL | 1:08,49 | 1:08,49 | 91.86 | ||
8 | FLECKENSTEIN Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 1:08,51 | 1:08,51 | 92.18 | ||
9 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 1:08,74 | 1:08,74 | 95.88 | ||
10 | ZUBER Veronika TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 1:08,77 | 1:08,77 | 96.37 | ||
11 | KERN Magdalena SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 1:09,05 | 1:09,05 | 100.87 | ||
12 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 1:09,38 | 1:09,38 | 106.18 | ||
13 | PORSTMANN Maria SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 1:09,41 | 1:09,41 | 106.66 | ||
14 | NEGURA Johanna SC KOCHEL | 2006 | WF | 1:09,43 | 1:09,43 | 106.98 | ||
15 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 1:09,56 | 1:09,56 | 109.08 | ||
16 | VOIGT Saskia WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 1:10,02 | 1:10,02 | 116.48 | ||
17 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 1:10,54 | 1:10,54 | 124.84 | ||
18 | TERNES Grete SC BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 2006 | WSV | 1:10,76 | 1:10,76 | 128.38 | ||
19 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 1:11,02 | 1:11,02 | 132.56 | ||
20 | KAPFER Jana SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 1:11,06 | 1:11,06 | 133.21 | ||
21 | EGETER Fränzi SC HALBLECH | 2007 | ASV | 1:11,57 | 1:11,57 | 141.41 | ||
22 | HOEK Hanna-Fleur SC JUNGHOLZ | 2007 | ASV | 1:11,67 | 1:11,67 | 143.02 | ||
23 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 1:11,76 | 1:11,76 | 144.47 | ||
24 | GRETEN Liv SC SPRINGE | 2007 | NSV | 1:11,79 | 1:11,79 | 144.95 | ||
25 | ZUENDT Leni SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 1:13,23 | 1:13,23 | 168.12 | ||
26 | SANTL Lena SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 1:15,01 | 1:15,01 | 196.76 | ||
27 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 1:16,50 | 1:16,50 | 220.73 | ||
28 | KALINOWSKI Clara Skiteam Oberhaching | 2006 | MU | 1:19,33 | 1:19,33 | 266.26 | ||
29 | SCHNEIDER Pia GSC DACHAU | 2006 | MU | 1:19,84 | 1:19,84 | 274.46 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WELLENSTEIN Quirin SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 1:03,68 | 1:03,68 | 10.74 | ||
2 | FISCHER Fynn SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 1:04,59 | 1:04,59 | 25.33 | ||
3 | SCHINKO Vincent SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 1:04,99 | 1:04,99 | 31.74 | ||
4 | MUEHLFENZL Lorenz WSV GLONN | 2006 | MU | 1:05,96 | 1:05,96 | 47.29 | ||
5 | FRUEHHOLZ Lukas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 1:06,02 | 1:06,02 | 48.25 | ||
6 | MAURER Jordi SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 1:06,20 | 1:06,20 | 51.13 | ||
7 | SIESS Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 1:06,27 | 1:06,27 | 52.26 | ||
8 | ROIGER Tizian ASV CHAM | 2006 | BW | 1:07,10 | 1:07,10 | 65.56 | ||
9 | GEUER Moritz WSV GLONN | 2007 | MU | 1:07,14 | 1:07,14 | 66.20 | ||
10 | SCHALLER Armin SC AISING-PANG | 2006 | IG | 1:07,19 | 1:07,19 | 67.00 | ||
11 | FUCHS Fion TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2007 | CH | 1:07,30 | 1:07,30 | 68.77 | ||
12 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 1:07,32 | 1:07,32 | 69.09 | ||
13 | WEINDL Ludwig SC NEUKIRCHEN | 2006 | BW | 1:07,52 | 1:07,52 | 72.29 | ||
14 | GEULEN Cornelius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 1:07,55 | 1:07,55 | 72.77 | ||
15 | HUETTINGER Philip SV MIETRACHING | 2006 | BW | 1:07,64 | 1:07,64 | 74.22 | ||
16 | STEDE Jannik SC ST.MANG | 2007 | ASV | 1:07,82 | 1:07,82 | 77.10 | ||
17 | SONTHEIMER Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 1:07,92 | 1:07,92 | 78.70 | ||
18 | VEICHT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 1:07,99 | 1:07,99 | 79.83 | ||
19 | GRUENWALDER Benedikt SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 1:08,26 | 1:08,26 | 84.15 | ||
20 | STEINER Georg WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 1:09,02 | 1:09,02 | 96.34 | ||
21 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 1:09,12 | 1:09,12 | 97.94 | ||
22 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 1:09,50 | 1:09,50 | 104.03 | ||
23 | MIGL Maximilian SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 1:09,65 | 1:09,65 | 106.43 | ||
24 | ANDERS Marcel SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 1:10,02 | 1:10,02 | 112.36 | ||
25 | BUCHECKER Franz SC LANGFURTH | 2006 | BW | 1:10,34 | 1:10,34 | 117.49 | ||
26 | BUECKING Luis SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 1:10,56 | 1:10,56 | 121.02 | ||
27 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 1:10,98 | 1:10,98 | 127.75 | ||
28 | HUGENROTH Ben DAV LAUF | 2006 | FJ | 1:12,38 | 1:12,38 | 150.19 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEPF Nadine SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 1:02,78 | 1:02,78 | 0.00 | ||
2 | PRESSLER Chiara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 1:03,01 | 1:03,01 | 3.70 | ||
3 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 1:03,61 | 1:03,61 | 13.35 | ||
4 | REDDER Veronika WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 1:04,45 | 1:04,45 | 26.87 | ||
5 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 1:04,78 | 1:04,78 | 32.18 | ||
6 | FAHLBUSCH Marna-Marie WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 1:04,80 | 1:04,80 | 32.50 | ||
7 | STECHL Lena SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 1:05,11 | 1:05,11 | 37.48 | ||
8 | SCHALLER Antonia WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 1:05,22 | 1:05,22 | 39.25 | ||
9 | NAUSESTER Elena SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 1:06,05 | 1:06,05 | 52.61 | ||
10 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 1:06,09 | 1:06,09 | 53.25 | ||
11 | ROTH Susanna SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 1:06,16 | 1:06,16 | 54.38 | ||
12 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 1:06,21 | 1:06,21 | 55.18 | ||
13 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 1:06,22 | 1:06,22 | 55.34 | ||
14 | BARGMANN Emma SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 1:06,57 | 1:06,57 | 60.97 | ||
15 | HERRMANN Veronika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 1:06,58 | 1:06,58 | 61.13 | ||
16 | ELLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 1:06,77 | 1:06,77 | 64.19 | ||
17 | ECKERT Sina TSV BERNBEUREN | 2005 | WF | 1:07,19 | 1:07,19 | 70.95 | ||
18 | SCHULLER Vanessa SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 1:07,24 | 1:07,24 | 71.75 | ||
19 | PRESSLER Juli TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 1:07,25 | 1:07,25 | 71.91 | ||
20 | STELLMACHER Romy SK WINTERBERG | 2004 | WSV | 1:07,26 | 1:07,26 | 72.07 | ||
21 | WILD Jamie-Aline SC HEIDENHEIM | 2004 | SSV | 1:07,51 | 1:07,51 | 76.10 | ||
22 | BUCHWIESER Christina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 1:07,61 | 1:07,61 | 77.70 | ||
23 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 1:07,65 | 1:07,65 | 78.35 | ||
24 | SCHWEITZER Katharina SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 1:07,71 | 1:07,71 | 79.31 | ||
25 | GERG Alina SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:07,80 | 1:07,80 | 80.76 | ||
26 | BONN Franziska SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 1:07,94 | 1:07,94 | 83.01 | ||
27 | ZEHETMAIER Anna WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 1:08,40 | 1:08,40 | 90.41 | ||
28 | WERTH Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:08,48 | 1:08,48 | 91.70 | ||
29 | BRANTL Anne-Sophie DAV LAUF | 2004 | FJ | 1:08,56 | 1:08,56 | 92.99 | ||
30 | MAIER Léonie SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 1:08,58 | 1:08,58 | 93.31 | ||
31 | SCHWEITZER Laura SC STARNBERG | 2004 | MU | 1:08,59 | 1:08,59 | 93.47 | ||
32 | BUECKING Marie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 1:08,75 | 1:08,75 | 96.04 | ||
33 | STREIDL Christina SC KOCHEL | 2005 | WF | 1:09,40 | 1:09,40 | 106.50 | ||
34 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:10,45 | 1:10,45 | 123.39 | ||
35 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 1:10,47 | 1:10,47 | 123.72 | ||
36 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 1:10,56 | 1:10,56 | 125.16 | ||
37 | AMMON Katharina ATV 1873 Frankonia Nuernberg | 2005 | FJ | 1:13,16 | 1:13,16 | 166.99 | ||
38 | FROHNHOLZER Amelie TSV HAARBACH | 2005 | BW | 1:17,67 | 1:17,67 | 239.55 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FUSS Stefan TSV REGEN | 2004 | BW | 1:03,01 | 1:03,01 | 0.00 | ||
2 | WIZEMANN Max SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 1:03,16 | 1:03,16 | 2.40 | ||
3 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 1:03,45 | 1:03,45 | 7.05 | ||
4 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 1:03,57 | 1:03,57 | 8.98 | ||
5 | STEINER Vincent WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 1:03,65 | 1:03,65 | 10.26 | ||
6 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 1:04,02 | 1:04,02 | 16.19 | ||
7 | HOHMANN Marinus WSV GLONN | 2004 | MU | 1:04,29 | 1:04,29 | 20.52 | ||
8 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 1:04,42 | 1:04,42 | 22.60 | ||
9 | RACKL Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:04,81 | 1:04,81 | 28.85 | ||
10 | DRAXINGER Luca SC BISCHOFSMAIS | 2004 | BW | 1:04,83 | 1:04,83 | 29.17 | ||
11 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 1:04,87 | 1:04,87 | 29.81 | ||
12 | MINOLLA Henry SC DINGOLFING | 2005 | BW | 1:05,00 | 1:05,00 | 31.90 | ||
13 | FUCHS Ferris TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2005 | CH | 1:05,23 | 1:05,23 | 35.58 | ||
14 | HUENTEN Gustav SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 1:05,24 | 1:05,24 | 35.75 | ||
14 | MAURER Korbinian SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 1:05,24 | 1:05,24 | 35.75 | ||
16 | KINDL Valentin TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 1:05,27 | 1:05,27 | 36.23 | ||
17 | MANTSEVICH Jan SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 1:05,48 | 1:05,48 | 39.59 | ||
18 | RENDL Laurence WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 1:05,70 | 1:05,70 | 43.12 | ||
19 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:06,15 | 1:06,15 | 50.33 | ||
20 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 1:06,49 | 1:06,49 | 55.78 | ||
21 | DURCHLAUB Paul Skiteam Oberhaching | 2005 | MU | 1:06,66 | 1:06,66 | 58.51 | ||
22 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 1:06,86 | 1:06,86 | 61.71 | ||
23 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:07,17 | 1:07,17 | 66.68 | ||
24 | FORSTER Lorenz TSV HAARBACH | 2005 | BW | 1:07,29 | 1:07,29 | 68.60 | ||
25 | ROTTENAICHER Nico SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 1:07,41 | 1:07,41 | 70.53 | ||
26 | WIEBER Jakob SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2005 | ASV | 1:08,02 | 1:08,02 | 80.31 | ||
27 | RIEGER Timon SC STARNBERG | 2005 | MU | 1:08,04 | 1:08,04 | 80.63 | ||
28 | BIERMANN Oskar SC BAD GRUND | 2005 | NSV | 1:08,06 | 1:08,06 | 80.95 | ||
29 | DORIGO Mattia TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 1:08,56 | 1:08,56 | 88.96 | ||
30 | MUELLER Luis SV GERMERING | 2005 | MU | 1:10,91 | 1:10,91 | 126.63 | ||
31 | MOHAMMADI Jamil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:11,22 | 1:11,22 | 131.60 | ||
32 | KALTCHEV Adrian SC WALLERSDORF | 2005 | BW | 1:14,47 | 1:14,47 | 183.69 | ||
33 | DISCHINGER Adrian SC WALLERSDORF | 2004 | BW | 1:14,80 | 1:14,80 | 188.98 |