SVO - SPORT SCHLICHTNER Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:27,95 | 0:27,33 | 0:55,28 | 100.00 | |
2 | SADOWSKI Philippa MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:28,29 | 0:28,35 | 0:56,64 | 80.00 | |
3 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:29,01 | 0:29,22 | 0:58,23 | 60.00 | |
4 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:30,21 | 0:29,90 | 1:00,11 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:30,56 | 0:30,82 | 1:01,38 | 44.00 | |
6 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:30,47 | 0:30,93 | 1:01,40 | 40.00 | |
7 | PETERS Mia-Jolie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:30,57 | 0:31,42 | 1:01,99 | 36.00 | |
8 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:30,37 | 0:31,72 | 1:02,09 | 32.00 | |
9 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:31,30 | 0:31,40 | 1:02,70 | 28.00 | |
10 | PEINTNER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:31,76 | 0:31,43 | 1:03,19 | 24.00 | |
11 | HASLINGER Julia SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:31,67 | 0:31,55 | 1:03,22 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:31,62 | 0:31,68 | 1:03,30 | 16.00 | |
13 | HUEFKEN Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:32,98 | 0:33,49 | 1:06,47 | 12.00 | |
14 | FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:33,28 | 1:06,99 | 8.00 | |
15 | KRINNER Johanna SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:34,07 | 1:07,78 | 4.00 | |
15 | MÜLLER Maria SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:34,07 | 1:07,78 | 4.00 | |
15 | PARTENHAUSER Theresa SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:34,07 | 1:07,78 | 4.00 | |
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:27,83 | 0:27,09 | 0:54,92 | 100.00 | |
2 | SINGHAMMER Kilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:27,66 | 0:27,47 | 0:55,13 | 80.00 | |
3 | BRUSTMANN Louis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:28,39 | 0:27,05 | 0:55,44 | 60.00 | |
4 | BAUTZ Maximilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:27,83 | 0:27,77 | 0:55,60 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEPPI Kilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:27,91 | 0:28,09 | 0:56,00 | 44.00 | |
6 | MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:28,12 | 0:28,56 | 0:56,68 | 40.00 | |
7 | SEDLMAYR Moritz TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:29,44 | 0:29,32 | 0:58,76 | 36.00 | |
8 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:29,60 | 0:29,23 | 0:58,83 | 32.00 | |
9 | BAUER Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:30,20 | 0:29,14 | 0:59,34 | 28.00 | |
10 | ROSE Rafael SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:31,02 | 0:30,55 | 1:01,57 | 24.00 | |
11 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:30,46 | 0:31,23 | 1:01,69 | 20.00 | |
12 | GUILLON Marinus SC BAD WIESSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:29,60 | 0:32,17 | 1:01,77 | 16.00 | |
13 | BENTENRIEDER Fabian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:30,64 | 0:31,46 | 1:02,10 | 12.00 | |
14 | KOELL Hans SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:30,77 | 0:31,59 | 1:02,36 | 8.00 | |
15 | THRAINER Marinus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:31,07 | 0:32,18 | 1:03,25 | 4.00 | |
16 | KINDSMUELLER Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:29,40 | 0:34,15 | 1:03,55 | ||
17 | KIRSCHBERGER Simon SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:31,91 | 0:31,88 | 1:03,79 | ||
18 | LACHNER Kilian SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 0:32,61 | 0:32,48 | 1:05,09 | ||
19 | SCHREYER Karl SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:30,96 | 0:34,15 | 1:05,11 | ||
20 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:31,04 | 0:34,15 | 1:05,19 | ||
21 | SCHARTL Valentin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:34,41 | 0:30,82 | 1:05,23 | ||
22 | BOEHM Florian SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2011 | OL | 0:33,11 | 0:32,14 | 1:05,25 | ||
23 | WILLIBALD Felix SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2011 | OL | 0:33,18 | 0:32,08 | 1:05,26 | ||
24 | MOHAUPT Maximilian SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 0:34,41 | 0:33,10 | 1:07,51 | ||
25 | SCHALCH Lorenz SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2011 | OL | 0:34,41 | 0:33,72 | 1:08,13 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:25,93 | 0:26,21 | 0:52,14 | 100.00 | |
2 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:28,02 | 0:27,46 | 0:55,48 | 80.00 | |
3 | DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:28,36 | 0:28,03 | 0:56,39 | 60.00 | |
4 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:28,68 | 0:28,23 | 0:56,91 | 48.00 | |
5 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:28,64 | 0:28,82 | 0:57,46 | 44.00 | |
6 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:29,04 | 0:28,98 | 0:58,02 | 40.00 | |
7 | MARQUARDT Eleni SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:29,43 | 0:29,73 | 0:59,16 | 36.00 | |
8 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:29,33 | 0:30,28 | 0:59,61 | 32.00 | |
9 | LESSACHER Elly SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:30,75 | 0:29,76 | 1:00,51 | 28.00 | |
10 | OSSNER Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,92 | 0:30,08 | 1:01,00 | 24.00 | |
11 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:30,89 | 0:30,28 | 1:01,17 | 20.00 | |
12 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:27,57 | 1:01,28 | 16.00 | |
13 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:28,44 | 1:02,15 | 12.00 | |
14 | STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:32,23 | 0:31,89 | 1:04,12 | 8.00 | |
15 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:33,10 | 0:32,20 | 1:05,30 | 4.00 | |
16 | HOLLER Frieda TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:32,10 | 0:34,07 | 1:06,17 | ||
17 | STANOVSKY Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:32,84 | 1:06,55 | ||
18 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:32,81 | 0:34,07 | 1:06,88 | ||
19 | PRITZL Lily SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:34,07 | 1:07,78 | ||
19 | KUTZNER Frieda SC KREUTH | 2010 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:34,07 | 1:07,78 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:26,47 | 0:26,43 | 0:52,90 | 100.00 | |
2 | LANDGRAF Sebastian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:26,66 | 0:26,27 | 0:52,93 | 80.00 | |
3 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:26,76 | 0:26,36 | 0:53,12 | 60.00 | |
4 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:26,55 | 0:26,93 | 0:53,48 | 48.00 | |
5 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:27,13 | 0:27,17 | 0:54,30 | 44.00 | |
6 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:27,65 | 0:26,91 | 0:54,56 | 40.00 | |
7 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:27,65 | 0:27,11 | 0:54,76 | 36.00 | |
8 | GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:27,99 | 0:28,59 | 0:56,58 | 32.00 | |
9 | LIPTAY Jhoan SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:28,18 | 0:28,41 | 0:56,59 | 28.00 | |
10 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:28,80 | 0:28,56 | 0:57,36 | 24.00 | |
10 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:28,65 | 0:28,71 | 0:57,36 | 24.00 | |
12 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:29,02 | 0:28,70 | 0:57,72 | 16.00 | |
13 | MANTHEY Arik SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2010 | OL | 0:29,04 | 0:28,88 | 0:57,92 | 12.00 | |
14 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:28,78 | 0:29,41 | 0:58,19 | 8.00 | |
15 | SEIDER Rudi SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:29,30 | 0:29,06 | 0:58,36 | 4.00 | |
16 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:28,79 | 0:30,06 | 0:58,85 | ||
17 | GLEISSL Korbinian SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2010 | OL | 0:30,19 | 0:30,05 | 1:00,24 | ||
18 | KIENING Moritz SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:30,17 | 0:30,18 | 1:00,35 | ||
19 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,57 | 0:29,81 | 1:00,38 | ||
20 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:31,79 | 0:29,24 | 1:01,03 | ||
21 | DITTEL Maximilian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,56 | 0:30,78 | 1:01,34 | ||
22 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,86 | 0:30,53 | 1:01,39 | ||
23 | ORTERER Simon SC GAISSACH | 2010 | OL | 0:30,80 | 0:30,87 | 1:01,67 | ||
24 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:34,41 | 0:27,40 | 1:01,81 | ||
25 | VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:30,92 | 0:31,39 | 1:02,31 | ||
26 | KERWIEN Andi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2010 | OL | 0:28,73 | 0:34,15 | 1:02,88 | ||
27 | POSCHENRIEDER Benedikt SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2010 | OL | 0:31,93 | 0:32,11 | 1:04,04 | ||
28 | REGBER Benedikt SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2010 | OL | 0:34,41 | 0:30,03 | 1:04,44 | ||
29 | DEINLEIN Christian SC KREUTH | 2010 | OL | 0:33,58 | 0:32,63 | 1:06,21 | ||
30 | MUELLER Vincent SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:33,25 | 0:33,39 | 1:06,64 | ||
31 | KRINNER JOSEF SC GAISSACH | 2010 | OL | 0:33,84 | 0:34,15 | 1:07,99 | ||
32 | WIRRER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:34,41 | 0:34,15 | 1:08,56 |