SVO - SPORT SCHLICHTNER Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SADOWSKI Philippa MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:50,81 | 0:48,00 | 1:38,81 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:50,45 | 0:48,41 | 1:38,86 | 80.00 | |
3 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:50,87 | 0:49,35 | 1:40,22 | 60.00 | |
4 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:51,04 | 0:50,04 | 1:41,08 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:52,68 | 0:51,38 | 1:44,06 | 44.00 | |
6 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:55,71 | 0:49,85 | 1:45,56 | 40.00 | |
7 | PETERS Mia-Jolie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:55,05 | 0:53,42 | 1:48,47 | 36.00 | |
8 | PEINTNER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:55,51 | 0:53,87 | 1:49,38 | 32.00 | |
9 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:50,24 | 0:59,63 | 1:49,87 | 28.00 | |
10 | RAUCH Victoria TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:55,87 | 0:54,33 | 1:50,20 | 24.00 | |
11 | HUEFKEN Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:57,60 | 0:54,01 | 1:51,61 | 20.00 | |
12 | HOCK Luisa-Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:57,89 | 0:56,87 | 1:54,76 | 16.00 | |
13 | WOHLMUTH Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:58,66 | 0:57,37 | 1:56,03 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:59,90 | 0:57,64 | 1:57,54 | 8.00 | |
15 | FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 1:00,06 | 0:57,58 | 1:57,64 | 4.00 | |
16 | ROWOLD Lea SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 1:00,06 | 0:59,63 | 1:59,69 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAUTZ Maximilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:46,57 | 0:44,57 | 1:31,14 | 100.00 | |
2 | BRUSTMANN Louis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:45,96 | 0:45,47 | 1:31,43 | 80.00 | |
3 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:48,19 | 0:45,84 | 1:34,03 | 60.00 | |
4 | SINGHAMMER Kilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:47,41 | 0:48,96 | 1:36,37 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEPPI Kilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:49,45 | 0:47,77 | 1:37,22 | 44.00 | |
6 | HUBER Benno SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:50,60 | 0:49,59 | 1:40,19 | 40.00 | |
7 | ROSE Rafael SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:51,87 | 0:50,90 | 1:42,77 | 36.00 | |
8 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:52,60 | 0:51,46 | 1:44,06 | 32.00 | |
9 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:52,09 | 0:52,36 | 1:44,45 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHREYER Karl SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:54,66 | 0:51,64 | 1:46,30 | 24.00 | |
11 | SEDLMAYR Moritz TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:54,01 | 0:52,39 | 1:46,40 | 20.00 | |
12 | DREXLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:55,39 | 0:52,33 | 1:47,72 | 16.00 | |
13 | MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:52,77 | 0:55,85 | 1:48,62 | 12.00 | |
14 | KOELL Hans SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:54,49 | 0:54,83 | 1:49,32 | 8.00 | |
15 | BAUER Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:55,61 | 0:54,06 | 1:49,67 | 4.00 | |
16 | SCHARTL Valentin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:55,61 | 0:54,14 | 1:49,75 | ||
17 | THRAINER Marinus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:55,61 | 0:55,85 | 1:51,46 | ||
17 | BENTENRIEDER Fabian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:55,61 | 0:55,85 | 1:51,46 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:46,89 | 0:45,87 | 1:32,76 | 100.00 | |
2 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,20 | 0:47,07 | 1:33,27 | 80.00 | |
3 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:48,30 | 0:46,07 | 1:34,37 | 60.00 | |
4 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:48,53 | 0:47,75 | 1:36,28 | 48.00 | |
5 | DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:51,26 | 0:50,35 | 1:41,61 | 44.00 | |
6 | MARQUARDT Eleni SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:52,65 | 0:51,15 | 1:43,80 | 40.00 | |
7 | WEHRMANN Catherine SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:52,40 | 0:52,24 | 1:44,64 | 36.00 | |
7 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:52,72 | 0:51,92 | 1:44,64 | 36.00 | |
9 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:53,09 | 0:51,93 | 1:45,02 | 28.00 | |
10 | STANOVSKY Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:54,31 | 0:51,33 | 1:45,64 | 24.00 | |
11 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:47,63 | 0:59,63 | 1:47,26 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:54,13 | 0:54,11 | 1:48,24 | 16.00 | |
13 | HOLLER Frieda TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:54,89 | 0:54,26 | 1:49,15 | 12.00 | |
14 | OSSNER Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:56,44 | 0:54,27 | 1:50,71 | 8.00 | |
15 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 1:00,06 | 0:51,14 | 1:51,20 | 4.00 | |
16 | LESSACHER Elly SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:58,89 | 0:52,60 | 1:51,49 | ||
17 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:57,32 | 0:55,07 | 1:52,39 | ||
18 | STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:57,19 | 0:55,77 | 1:52,96 | ||
19 | PRITZL Lily SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 1:00,06 | 0:59,63 | 1:59,69 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LANDGRAF Sebastian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:42,78 | 0:42,96 | 1:25,74 | 100.00 | |
2 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:44,15 | 0:43,75 | 1:27,90 | 80.00 | |
3 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:45,18 | 0:44,55 | 1:29,73 | 60.00 | |
3 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:45,25 | 0:44,48 | 1:29,73 | 60.00 | |
5 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:46,57 | 0:44,75 | 1:31,32 | 44.00 | |
6 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:45,27 | 0:46,37 | 1:31,64 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,25 | 0:45,79 | 1:32,04 | 36.00 | |
8 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,62 | 0:45,83 | 1:32,45 | 32.00 | |
9 | GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:47,23 | 0:46,26 | 1:33,49 | 28.00 | |
10 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:47,34 | 0:47,28 | 1:34,62 | 24.00 | |
11 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:48,16 | 0:48,80 | 1:36,96 | 20.00 | |
12 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:49,37 | 0:47,63 | 1:37,00 | 16.00 | |
13 | MANTHEY Arik SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2010 | OL | 0:48,65 | 0:48,87 | 1:37,52 | 12.00 | |
14 | LIPTAY Jhoan SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:50,17 | 0:47,99 | 1:38,16 | 8.00 | |
15 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:49,35 | 0:49,90 | 1:39,25 | 4.00 | |
16 | SEIDER Rudi SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:49,82 | 0:50,80 | 1:40,62 | ||
17 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:51,81 | 0:50,42 | 1:42,23 | ||
18 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:52,17 | 0:51,31 | 1:43,48 | ||
19 | MAURER Luis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:52,28 | 1:43,58 | ||
20 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:54,25 | 0:50,53 | 1:44,78 | ||
21 | REGBER Benedikt SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2010 | OL | 0:55,61 | 0:51,14 | 1:46,75 | ||
22 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:53,68 | 0:53,45 | 1:47,13 | ||
23 | DEINLEIN Christian SC KREUTH | 2010 | OL | 0:55,61 | 0:55,85 | 1:51,46 |