SVO - SWIX Luchsi Cup West
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U6 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WALDSCHÜTZ Leni SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:42,22 | 0:42,16 | 0:42,16 | 100.00 | |
2 | STROBL Anna TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 0:46,72 | 0:45,52 | 0:45,52 | 80.00 | |
3 | RESCHKE Charlotte SC BAD TOELZ | 2016 | OL | 0:45,80 | 0:45,60 | 0:45,60 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHAAD Alva SC SCHLIERSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:46,63 | 0:46,42 | 0:46,42 | 48.00 | |
5 | ECKERT Luzia SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:49,58 | 0:48,81 | 0:48,81 | 44.00 | |
6 | CHUCHOLOWSKI Paula TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 0:49,89 | 1:35,63 | 0:49,89 | 40.00 | |
7 | SIMON Merle TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:59,19 | 0:58,56 | 0:58,56 | 36.00 | |
U6 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOBER Severin SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:43,14 | 0:44,41 | 0:43,14 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHNABEL Theo TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:46,82 | 0:45,46 | 0:45,46 | 80.00 | |
3 | TAUBE Levi TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:47,96 | 0:48,71 | 0:47,96 | 60.00 | |
4 | GUMPINGER Anian SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 1:00,98 | 1:00,98 | 48.00 | ||
U7 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | NATH Anjuli TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:41,79 | 0:40,36 | 0:40,36 | 100.00 | |
2 | REITER Hannah SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:42,92 | 0:42,92 | 80.00 | ||
3 | JÖRG Mirjam SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:42,97 | 0:43,34 | 0:42,97 | 60.00 | |
4 | CHUCHOLOWSKI Sophie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:43,47 | 0:44,72 | 0:43,47 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHNABEL Katharina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:43,75 | 0:43,75 | 44.00 | ||
6 | OREL Sophia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:48,38 | 0:46,66 | 0:46,66 | 40.00 | |
7 | BAYERLEIN Marina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:47,30 | 0:47,30 | 36.00 | ||
8 | PROBST Josefine SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:48,15 | 0:48,22 | 0:48,15 | 32.00 | |
9 | MÖTZEL Leni SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:48,72 | 0:48,60 | 0:48,60 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHMIDPETER Marlies SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:50,50 | 0:48,99 | 0:48,99 | 24.00 | |
11 | WERTHAN Paula SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:50,89 | 0:49,25 | 0:49,25 | 20.00 | |
12 | KIENING Alexandra SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:52,85 | 0:49,41 | 0:49,41 | 16.00 | |
13 | VIVENZIO Fiorella SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:54,15 | 0:51,45 | 0:51,45 | 12.00 | |
14 | KRAFT Nicole SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:51,65 | 0:51,65 | 8.00 | ||
15 | MAAS Emma-Valentina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:54,27 | 0:52,84 | 0:52,84 | 4.00 | |
16 | MARTINDALE Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,91 | 0:53,91 | |||
17 | HEYN Eleonor SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:54,39 | 0:56,34 | 0:54,39 | ||
18 | HÄRTL Amelie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:59,42 | 0:54,85 | 0:54,85 | ||
19 | EBERL Julie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:02,94 | 1:02,94 | |||
U7 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PRANKL Valentin SF FOECHING | 2015 | OL | 0:42,56 | 0:43,55 | 0:42,56 | 100.00 | |
2 | MÄRZ Michael SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:44,93 | 0:43,03 | 0:43,03 | 80.00 | |
3 | CEJNA RAPHAEL SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:45,40 | 0:44,90 | 0:44,90 | 60.00 | |
4 | KALLA Linus SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:45,97 | 0:45,49 | 0:45,49 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHIEG Anton SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,51 | 0:45,62 | 0:45,62 | 44.00 | |
6 | GRAF Elian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:46,28 | 0:46,01 | 0:46,01 | 40.00 | |
7 | BRANDHOFER Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:46,29 | 0:46,79 | 0:46,29 | 36.00 | |
8 | PEINKOFER Keoni TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:47,89 | 0:46,46 | 0:46,46 | 32.00 | |
9 | SARBALKAN Lemi SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:46,97 | 0:46,74 | 0:46,74 | 28.00 | |
10 | HARRER Florian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:47,62 | 0:49,05 | 0:47,62 | 24.00 | |
11 | BERAUER Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:48,61 | 0:47,95 | 0:47,95 | 20.00 | |
12 | VON HÖRNER Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:49,58 | 0:48,04 | 0:48,04 | 16.00 | |
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WANNINGER MARIA SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:37,72 | 0:37,11 | 0:37,11 | 100.00 | |
2 | MÜLLER Ida SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:38,16 | 0:38,68 | 0:38,16 | 80.00 | |
3 | BAUSTAEDTER Marlene SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:38,49 | 0:38,83 | 0:38,49 | 60.00 | |
4 | ORTERER Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:40,20 | 0:39,35 | 0:39,35 | 48.00 | |
5 | TAUBE Maya TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:40,70 | 0:40,06 | 0:40,06 | 44.00 | |
6 | STROBL Katharina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2014 | OL | 0:40,12 | 0:40,12 | 40.00 | ||
7 | WILLIBALD Franzi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:40,26 | 0:42,08 | 0:40,26 | 36.00 | |
8 | REICHEL Sina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:41,32 | 0:41,64 | 0:41,32 | 32.00 | |
9 | SIXT Magdalena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:42,76 | 0:41,86 | 0:41,86 | 28.00 | |
10 | KLUGE Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:42,26 | 0:42,21 | 0:42,21 | 24.00 | |
11 | MAURITZ Laura TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2014 | OL | 0:42,28 | 0:42,28 | 20.00 | ||
12 | SPINDLER Martha SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2014 | OL | 0:43,30 | 0:43,61 | 0:43,30 | 16.00 | |
13 | HERTRICH Lucynna SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:45,39 | 0:44,34 | 0:44,34 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHMIDT Mia Marie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2014 | OL | 0:46,21 | 0:46,05 | 0:46,05 | 8.00 | |
15 | KLAIN Emilie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:48,12 | 0:47,62 | 0:47,62 | 4.00 | |
16 | FORSTER Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:50,01 | 0:49,95 | 0:49,95 | ||
17 | HERTRICH Carlotta SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:50,22 | 0:51,65 | 0:50,22 | ||
18 | MARTINDALE Olivia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:53,60 | 0:52,04 | 0:52,04 | ||
19 | LEPITRE Marielena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:53,08 | 0:53,45 | 0:53,08 | ||
20 | LINKE Kati SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:55,72 | 0:56,11 | 0:55,72 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GUMPINGER Laurin SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:36,60 | 0:36,91 | 0:36,60 | 100.00 | |
2 | KOBER Vincent SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:39,96 | 0:39,32 | 0:39,32 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHUNKE Felix TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:40,13 | 0:40,28 | 0:40,13 | 60.00 | |
4 | BLÖCHL Espen SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:28,36 | 0:41,22 | 0:41,22 | 48.00 | |
5 | HAAS Johan TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:42,13 | 0:48,51 | 0:42,13 | 44.00 | |
6 | ÖFELE Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:42,68 | 0:43,34 | 0:42,68 | 40.00 | |
7 | ECKERT Felix SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:43,10 | 0:43,19 | 0:43,10 | 36.00 | |
8 | HÖLZL Thomas SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:45,66 | 0:44,59 | 0:44,59 | 32.00 | |
9 | SIMON Matteo TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:44,70 | 0:45,42 | 0:44,70 | 28.00 | |
10 | GATTINGER Franz SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:44,79 | 0:45,11 | 0:44,79 | 24.00 | |
11 | POSCHENRIEDER Florian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2014 | OL | 0:46,02 | 0:45,68 | 0:45,68 | 20.00 | |
12 | OBERMÜLLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:46,04 | 0:46,12 | 0:46,04 | 16.00 | |
13 | STAMPFER Luis SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2014 | OL | 0:46,86 | 0:46,27 | 0:46,27 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHÜTZE Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:47,02 | 0:46,72 | 0:46,72 | 8.00 | |
15 | BERAUER Felix SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:47,81 | 0:48,13 | 0:47,81 | 4.00 | |
16 | STEINERT Tobias SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:48,59 | 0:49,30 | 0:48,59 | ||
17 | VON OELHAFEN Elias SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:52,81 | 0:50,68 | 0:50,68 | ||
18 | DEMMEL Hansi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:58,79 | 0:57,86 | 0:57,86 |