ASV - ZIENER Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LACCONE Ester SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2013 | ASV | 0:38,51 | 0:34,80 | 1:13,31 | 25.00 | |
2 | KOHLER Luisa SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,05 | 0:36,71 | 1:16,76 | 20.00 | |
3 | HOLZHEU Pia Lotta RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:42,62 | 0:37,80 | 1:20,42 | 15.00 | |
4 | HAGGENMUELLER Milena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,69 | 0:37,70 | 1:21,39 | 12.00 | |
5 | BUHL Sandra SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,16 | 0:39,19 | 1:22,35 | 11.00 | |
6 | BARTELS Leonie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2012 | ASV | 0:54,43 | 0:34,33 | 1:28,76 | 10.00 | |
7 | BREUER Johanna TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:48,12 | 0:40,68 | 1:28,80 | 9.00 | |
8 | LINDEMANN Emmi SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:49,49 | 0:45,02 | 1:34,51 | 8.00 | |
9 | MANG Emma TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:50,15 | 0:45,75 | 1:35,90 | 7.00 | |
10 | VOGT LILLI TSV ALTUSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:51,54 | 0:44,60 | 1:36,14 | 6.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ALBRECHT Maximilian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:38,37 | 0:35,29 | 1:13,66 | 25.00 | |
2 | HAGGENMUELLER Luca TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:41,27 | 0:40,51 | 1:21,78 | 20.00 | |
3 | RUSS Kilian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,90 | 0:38,74 | 1:23,64 | 15.00 | |
4 | GAA Jonas TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,43 | 0:41,63 | 1:25,06 | 12.00 | |
5 | JANSSEN Samuel SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:37,07 | 0:48,00 | 1:25,07 | 11.00 | |
6 | SPENGLER Kilian SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:45,45 | 0:40,30 | 1:25,75 | 10.00 | |
7 | MAYR Lennard DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:46,68 | 0:39,83 | 1:26,51 | 9.00 | |
8 | MAIER Elias SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:48,58 | 0:41,40 | 1:29,98 | 8.00 | |
9 | BADER Noah SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:48,06 | 0:43,98 | 1:32,04 | 7.00 | |
10 | LEHMANN Lars RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:56,75 | 0:39,81 | 1:36,56 | 6.00 | |
11 | SCHEIDLE Hannes TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 1:13,58 | 0:50,46 | 2:04,04 | 5.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LACCONE Tanja SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,04 | 0:34,32 | 1:12,36 | 25.00 | |
2 | ALBRECHT Lena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,17 | 0:36,31 | 1:17,48 | 20.00 | |
3 | WEIGELT Fritzi SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,49 | 0:37,51 | 1:20,00 | 15.00 | |
4 | HÖG Leni SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:43,54 | 0:38,28 | 1:21,82 | 12.00 | |
5 | RAUCH Sarah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,47 | 0:38,83 | 1:22,30 | 11.00 | |
6 | LEINSLE Theresa SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:43,88 | 0:39,25 | 1:23,13 | 10.00 | |
7 | HAGGENMUELLER Amelie TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,29 | 0:38,90 | 1:23,19 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHNEIDER Philina SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2011 | ASV | 0:44,65 | 0:39,47 | 1:24,12 | 8.00 | |
9 | RAUCH Eva SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:57,05 | 0:41,15 | 1:38,20 | 7.00 | |
10 | MUENCH Helena SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 1:09,04 | 0:39,56 | 1:48,60 | 6.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,41 | 0:33,76 | 1:12,17 | 25.00 | |
2 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,28 | 0:37,71 | 1:19,99 | 20.00 | |
3 | WEIS Ruben SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:43,26 | 0:37,04 | 1:20,30 | 15.00 | |
4 | SNIEDER Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:44,72 | 0:38,93 | 1:23,65 | 12.00 | |
5 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:52,79 | 0:32,99 | 1:25,78 | 11.00 | |
6 | ROTHÄRMEL Moritz SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,83 | 0:42,22 | 1:27,05 | 10.00 | |
7 | HAAS Lukas SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,34 | 0:42,33 | 1:30,67 | 9.00 | |
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LEINSLE Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,29 | 0:33,17 | 1:09,46 | 25.00 | |
2 | MARKGRAF Ameliè SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,64 | 0:32,97 | 1:10,61 | 20.00 | |
3 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,95 | 0:33,26 | 1:11,21 | 15.00 | |
4 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,43 | 0:33,66 | 1:12,09 | 12.00 | |
5 | WIEDEMANN Lara TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,40 | 0:35,90 | 1:18,30 | 11.00 | |
6 | MOENTMANN Julia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,95 | 0:37,17 | 1:20,12 | 10.00 | |
7 | FINGERLE Paula TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,34 | 0:38,19 | 1:22,53 | 9.00 | |
8 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,67 | 0:47,27 | 1:23,94 | 8.00 | |
9 | BUHL Carina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,78 | 0:40,18 | 1:25,96 | 7.00 | |
10 | MÖGGENRIED Jana SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,37 | 0:39,85 | 1:26,22 | 6.00 | |
11 | FOURNE Charlotte SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,50 | 0:40,49 | 1:26,99 | 5.00 | |
12 | HALLWACHS Lena RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,62 | 0:43,49 | 1:33,11 | 4.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,33 | 0:30,20 | 1:03,53 | 25.00 | |
2 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,32 | 0:29,92 | 1:04,24 | 20.00 | |
3 | HAFNER Josef SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,56 | 0:32,29 | 1:07,85 | 15.00 | |
4 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,90 | 0:31,39 | 1:09,29 | 12.00 | |
5 | WEIGELT Bosse SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,26 | 0:33,21 | 1:10,47 | 11.00 | |
6 | MAYER Emil DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,80 | 0:31,83 | 1:10,63 | 10.00 | |
7 | HAGGENMUELLER Samuel TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,05 | 0:32,94 | 1:10,99 | 9.00 | |
8 | MAESER Phillip TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,44 | 0:33,49 | 1:12,93 | 8.00 | |
9 | PORTA Gianluca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,42 | 0:38,49 | 1:16,91 | 7.00 | |
10 | HAFNER Franz SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,43 | 0:32,37 | 1:17,80 | 6.00 | |
11 | MAIER Julian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,13 | 0:36,60 | 1:19,73 | 5.00 | |
12 | ZINGERLE Jakob SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,74 | 0:37,22 | 1:20,96 | 4.00 | |
13 | SEBESY Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,76 | 0:40,24 | 1:25,00 | 3.00 | |
14 | HUEBER Maximilian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,87 | 0:40,13 | 1:30,00 | 2.00 | |
15 | HÜBER Emil SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,90 | 0:41,63 | 1:32,53 | 1.00 | |
16 | VON EHRLICH Johan SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:54,64 | 0:45,30 | 1:39,94 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,81 | 0:28,98 | 1:00,79 | 25.00 | |
2 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:37,52 | 0:33,06 | 1:10,58 | 20.00 | |
3 | BUSL Sina DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,47 | 0:33,60 | 1:14,07 | 15.00 | |
4 | WALCZYK Magdalena SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,14 | 0:34,65 | 1:14,79 | 12.00 | |
5 | MAESER Annalena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:39,98 | 0:35,60 | 1:15,58 | 11.00 | |
6 | LINDEMANN Mia SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,48 | 0:39,18 | 1:23,66 | 10.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBAUR Fabian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:34,13 | 0:29,80 | 1:03,93 | 25.00 | |
1 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,45 | 0:30,48 | 1:03,93 | 25.00 | |
3 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:34,84 | 0:29,92 | 1:04,76 | 15.00 | |
4 | LAUTERBACH Linus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 1:09,73 | 0:37,19 | 1:46,92 | 12.00 | |
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:32,89 | 0:29,44 | 1:02,33 | 25.00 | |
2 | MEYER Christina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:36,02 | 0:31,59 | 1:07,61 | 20.00 | |
3 | MARKGRAF Angelina SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,99 | 0:32,51 | 1:19,50 | 15.00 | |
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:32,07 | 0:28,23 | 1:00,30 | 25.00 | |
2 | BERGER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:32,61 | 0:29,32 | 1:01,93 | 20.00 | |
3 | RADL Marvin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:33,72 | 0:30,50 | 1:04,22 | 15.00 | |
4 | GRUBER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,98 | 0:33,22 | 1:11,20 | 12.00 | |
5 | MANG Lukas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,91 | 0:35,29 | 1:14,20 | 11.00 | |
6 | MUELLER Maximilian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,62 | 0:49,04 | 1:29,66 | 10.00 |