SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 9 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | 0:41,72 | 0:42,89 | 1:24,61 | 100.00 | |
2 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,31 | 0:44,65 | 1:29,96 | 80.00 | |
3 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,71 | 0:46,41 | 1:32,12 | 60.00 | |
4 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:46,73 | 0:46,89 | 1:33,62 | 48.00 | |
5 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:47,70 | 0:46,99 | 1:34,69 | 44.00 | |
6 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:48,88 | 0:47,47 | 1:36,35 | 40.00 | |
7 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:48,82 | 0:49,13 | 1:37,95 | 36.00 | |
8 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,15 | 0:49,14 | 1:38,29 | 32.00 | |
9 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:50,49 | 0:51,27 | 1:41,76 | 28.00 | |
10 | LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:57,16 | 0:45,14 | 1:42,30 | 24.00 | |
11 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:52,09 | 0:50,39 | 1:42,48 | 20.00 | |
12 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:53,19 | 0:51,27 | 1:44,46 | 16.00 | |
13 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:53,37 | 0:51,53 | 1:44,90 | 12.00 | |
14 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:53,69 | 0:53,56 | 1:47,25 | 8.00 | |
15 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:55,50 | 0:54,85 | 1:50,35 | 4.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:40,26 | 0:42,73 | 1:22,99 | 100.00 | |
2 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:41,69 | 0:45,30 | 1:26,99 | 80.00 | |
3 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:43,42 | 0:46,57 | 1:29,99 | 60.00 | |
4 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:45,04 | 0:46,32 | 1:31,36 | 48.00 | |
5 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:45,03 | 0:47,13 | 1:32,16 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,73 | 0:47,84 | 1:32,57 | 40.00 | |
7 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:44,60 | 0:47,98 | 1:32,58 | 36.00 | |
8 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:45,49 | 0:47,39 | 1:32,88 | 32.00 | |
9 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,57 | 0:47,39 | 1:32,96 | 28.00 | |
10 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:47,79 | 0:49,44 | 1:37,23 | 24.00 | |
11 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:46,57 | 0:50,81 | 1:37,38 | 20.00 | |
12 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:48,17 | 0:50,16 | 1:38,33 | 16.00 | |
13 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,84 | 0:52,28 | 1:41,12 | 12.00 | |
14 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:50,96 | 0:55,52 | 1:46,48 | 8.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,61 | 0:40,54 | 1:22,15 | 100.00 | |
2 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:41,69 | 0:41,12 | 1:22,81 | 80.00 | |
3 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:42,28 | 0:42,46 | 1:24,74 | 60.00 | |
4 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,81 | 0:43,42 | 1:25,23 | 48.00 | |
5 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:44,25 | 0:43,52 | 1:27,77 | 44.00 | |
6 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:46,72 | 0:46,41 | 1:33,13 | 40.00 | |
7 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:48,54 | 0:45,03 | 1:33,57 | 36.00 | |
8 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:49,94 | 0:45,76 | 1:35,70 | 32.00 | |
9 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:48,18 | 0:47,94 | 1:36,12 | 28.00 | |
10 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:50,58 | 0:46,88 | 1:37,46 | 24.00 | |
11 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:51,38 | 0:49,82 | 1:41,20 | 20.00 | |
12 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:52,37 | 0:52,00 | 1:44,37 | 16.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:40,00 | 0:41,95 | 1:21,95 | 100.00 | |
2 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:42,59 | 0:44,15 | 1:26,74 | 80.00 | |
3 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,85 | 0:45,26 | 1:28,11 | 60.00 | |
4 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:42,06 | 0:46,25 | 1:28,31 | 48.00 | |
5 | SARIC Luka SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:45,87 | 0:48,01 | 1:33,88 | 44.00 | |
6 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:47,00 | 0:52,35 | 1:39,35 | 40.00 | |
7 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:52,95 | 0:51,18 | 1:44,13 | 36.00 | |
8 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 1:10,52 | 1:28,47 | 2:38,99 | 32.00 |