SVO - RAIFFEISEN Cup 5
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIDMANN Theresa TSV HARTPENNING | 2014 | OL | 13:02,90 | 13:02,90 | 100.00 | ||
2 | WIDMANN Josefine TSV HARTPENNING | 2014 | OL | 13:05,20 | 13:05,20 | 99.71 | ||
3 | OSWALD Julia TSV HARTPENNING | 2014 | OL | 13:35,10 | 13:35,10 | 96.05 | ||
4 | FELS Magdalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2014 | OL | 13:44,90 | 13:44,90 | 94.91 | ||
5 | GERG Marlene SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 13:52,90 | 13:52,90 | 94.00 | ||
6 | GSCHWENTDNER Josefa SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 14:53,40 | 14:53,40 | 87.63 | ||
7 | FISCHHABER Elena SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 15:26,10 | 15:26,10 | 84.54 | ||
8 | BERG Mascha SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 16:01,70 | 16:01,70 | 81.41 | ||
9 | KIEFERSAUER Evi SSC JACHENAU | 2014 | OL | 16:08,30 | 16:08,30 | 80.85 | ||
10 | REISER Vreni SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 16:08,90 | 16:08,90 | 80.80 | ||
11 | SCHICKELBERGER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 16:27,60 | 16:27,60 | 79.27 | ||
12 | MUELLER Josefa SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 17:53,30 | 17:53,30 | 72.94 | ||
13 | UTSCHNEIDER Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 17:54,80 | 17:54,80 | 72.84 | ||
14 | WIEDENHOFER Paola SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 19:53,60 | 19:53,60 | 65.59 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | EIBACH QUIRIN SF Gmund | 2014 | OL | 11:47,60 | 11:47,60 | 100.00 | ||
2 | GERG Martin SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 13:52,90 | 13:52,90 | 84.96 | ||
3 | REISER LORENZ SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 15:59,30 | 15:59,30 | 73.76 | ||
4 | HAGEL Hannes SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 17:47,30 | 17:47,30 | 66.30 | ||
5 | MESSMER Anton SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 18:15,30 | 18:15,30 | 64.60 | ||
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BERGHAMMER SOFIA SF Gmund | 2013 | OL | 11:31,20 | 11:31,20 | 100.00 | ||
2 | LAPPER Sofie SC WALL | 2013 | OL | 12:05,10 | 12:05,10 | 95.32 | ||
3 | HEISS Annalena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 13:11,00 | 13:11,00 | 87.38 | ||
4 | KOCH VERENA SF Gmund | 2013 | OL | 13:52,60 | 13:52,60 | 83.02 | ||
5 | BRANDHOFER Sophie SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 15:21,20 | 15:21,20 | 75.03 | ||
6 | WIEDENHOFER Hanna Marlen SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 16:21,50 | 16:21,50 | 70.42 | ||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MEHNER Anton SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 11:08,80 | 11:08,80 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SEIFERT Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 13:11,80 | 13:11,80 | 84.47 | ||
3 | WALDSCHUETZ Xaver SC WALL | 2013 | OL | 14:24,70 | 14:24,70 | 77.34 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | REICHHART Viktoria TSV HARTPENNING | 2012 | OL | 10:37,60 | 10:37,60 | 100.00 | ||
2 | OSWALD Verena TSV HARTPENNING | 2012 | OL | 12:08,90 | 12:08,90 | 87.47 | ||
3 | LUTZ Christina SF Gmund | 2012 | OL | 12:13,20 | 12:13,20 | 86.96 | ||
4 | WALDSCHUETZ Annalisa SC WALL | 2012 | OL | 12:24,00 | 12:24,00 | 85.70 | ||
5 | EIBACH Josefa SF Gmund | 2012 | OL | 12:24,90 | 12:24,90 | 85.60 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ANGERER Kilian SF Gmund | 2012 | OL | 10:02,00 | 10:02,00 | 100.00 | ||
2 | BURGER Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 11:11,90 | 11:11,90 | 89.60 | ||
3 | MÄRZ Leonhard SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 11:57,80 | 11:57,80 | 83.87 | ||
4 | RIEDELSBERGER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 12:53,90 | 12:53,90 | 77.79 | ||
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LAPPER Leni SC WALL | 2011 | OL | 10:13,80 | 10:13,80 | 100.00 | ||
2 | MAYR Antonia TSV HARTPENNING | 2011 | OL | 10:23,90 | 10:23,90 | 98.38 | ||
3 | BROSCHART Luisa SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 10:28,00 | 10:28,00 | 97.74 | ||
4 | KELLNER Veronika SSC JACHENAU | 2011 | OL | 10:39,00 | 10:39,00 | 96.06 | ||
5 | PAUEN Jule SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 10:43,70 | 10:43,70 | 95.35 | ||
6 | SCHEIFL Leni SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 10:54,90 | 10:54,90 | 93.72 | ||
7 | AUGUSTIN Vreni SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 10:59,60 | 10:59,60 | 93.06 | ||
8 | SCHALCH Verena SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 11:41,70 | 11:41,70 | 87.47 | ||
9 | GERG Linda SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 12:00,40 | 12:00,40 | 85.20 | ||
10 | SCHMID SOPHIA SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 12:35,50 | 12:35,50 | 81.24 | ||
11 | BEILHACK JOSEFINE SF Gmund | 2011 | OL | 12:39,00 | 12:39,00 | 80.87 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RUMMEL Marinus TSV HARTPENNING | 2011 | OL | 9:28,90 | 9:28,90 | 100.00 | ||
2 | GAFFAL Luca SC WALL | 2011 | OL | 9:59,40 | 9:59,40 | 94.91 | ||
3 | MEHNER GREGOR SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 10:10,90 | 10:10,90 | 93.12 | ||
4 | FROST MORITZ SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 10:33,00 | 10:33,00 | 89.87 | ||
5 | WÖHMANN Titus SC HOCHVOGEL | 2011 | MU | 11:05,70 | 11:05,70 | 85.46 | ||
6 | SCHWABE Finn Lasse SC HOCHVOGEL | 2011 | MU | 11:09,20 | 11:09,20 | 85.01 | ||
7 | WIDMANN Leonhard TSV HARTPENNING | 2011 | OL | 11:29,20 | 11:29,20 | 82.54 | ||
8 | WENISCH Bruno SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 12:09,30 | 12:09,30 | 78.01 | ||
9 | SCHWARZENBOECK Marinus SF Gmund | 2011 | OL | 12:39,60 | 12:39,60 | 74.89 | ||
10 | HUPFAUER Severin SF Gmund | 2011 | OL | 12:59,80 | 12:59,80 | 72.95 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ANGERER Viktoria SF Gmund | 2010 | OL | 10:37,80 | 10:37,80 | 100.00 | ||
2 | WEHRMANN Catherine SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 10:49,60 | 10:49,60 | 98.18 | ||
3 | MEIXNER Maria TSV HARTPENNING | 2010 | OL | 11:00,10 | 11:00,10 | 96.62 | ||
4 | RICHTER Kathrin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 11:47,00 | 11:47,00 | 90.21 | ||
5 | GERG Marina SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 11:47,70 | 11:47,70 | 90.12 | ||
6 | SPITZER Marietta TSV HARTPENNING | 2010 | OL | 12:11,10 | 12:11,10 | 87.24 | ||
7 | KOEPFERL Katharina SF Gmund | 2010 | OL | 13:06,80 | 13:06,80 | 81.06 | ||
8 | MÜLLER Verena SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 13:08,30 | 13:08,30 | 80.91 | ||
9 | BICHLMAIR Bernadette SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 13:20,40 | 13:20,40 | 79.69 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GERG Leo SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 10:20,50 | 10:20,50 | 100.00 | ||
2 | EIBACH MARINUS SF Gmund | 2010 | OL | 10:21,90 | 10:21,90 | 99.77 | ||
3 | SCHLICH Johannes SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 11:00,60 | 11:00,60 | 93.93 | ||
4 | KIEFERSAUER Karli SSC JACHENAU | 2010 | OL | 11:21,10 | 11:21,10 | 91.10 | ||
5 | FISCHER FELIX SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2010 | OL | 11:32,00 | 11:32,00 | 89.67 | ||
6 | LEIS FLORIAN SC KREUTH | 2010 | OL | 12:38,50 | 12:38,50 | 81.81 | ||
7 | CSOMOR Matyas TSV HARTPENNING | 2010 | OL | 12:49,00 | 12:49,00 | 80.69 | ||
8 | SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes SF Gmund | 2010 | OL | 13:25,00 | 13:25,00 | 77.08 | ||
9 | OSWALD Simon SC GAISSACH | 2010 | OL | 13:28,20 | 13:28,20 | 76.78 | ||
10 | VOGT LORENZ SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 14:44,00 | 14:44,00 | 70.19 | ||
U13 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BROSCHART Emilia SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 9:55,40 | 9:55,40 | 100.00 | ||
2 | PAUEN Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 10:03,70 | 10:03,70 | 98.63 | ||
3 | REICHHART Antonia TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 10:20,00 | 10:20,00 | 96.03 | ||
4 | GUENTHNER Annemarie SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 10:30,90 | 10:30,90 | 94.37 | ||
5 | SCHLICKENRIEDER Pia SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 10:35,10 | 10:35,10 | 93.75 | ||
6 | KIENER Romy SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 10:36,20 | 10:36,20 | 93.59 | ||
7 | AIGNER Theresa TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 10:37,30 | 10:37,30 | 93.43 | ||
8 | WIDMANN Barbara TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 10:55,20 | 10:55,20 | 90.87 | ||
9 | HARRER Elisabeth SC MOOSHAM | 2009 | OL | 11:48,20 | 11:48,20 | 84.07 | ||
10 | SCHNITZENBAUMER Lola SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 12:27,60 | 12:27,60 | 79.64 | ||
11 | FISCHER Magdalena SF Gmund | 2009 | OL | 13:21,30 | 13:21,30 | 74.30 | ||
12 | FISCHER Johanna SF Gmund | 2009 | OL | 13:57,20 | 13:57,20 | 71.12 | ||
U13 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | METZGER Oskar SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 9:28,00 | 9:28,00 | 100.00 | ||
2 | DIESSL Xaver SF Gmund | 2009 | OL | 10:02,00 | 10:02,00 | 94.35 | ||
3 | SCHILCHER Seppi SC MOOSHAM | 2009 | OL | 10:02,80 | 10:02,80 | 94.23 | ||
4 | KUENKELE Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 10:18,20 | 10:18,20 | 91.88 | ||
5 | KUBICZEK Veit SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 10:33,20 | 10:33,20 | 89.70 | ||
6 | SCHUSTER Johannes SC HOCHVOGEL | 2009 | MU | 11:35,90 | 11:35,90 | 81.62 | ||
7 | FORSTNER Mika SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 12:03,80 | 12:03,80 | 78.47 | ||
8 | HAGN Korbinian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 12:39,40 | 12:39,40 | 74.80 | ||
9 | BOGNER Korbinian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 13:03,80 | 13:03,80 | 72.47 | ||
10 | SCHEURING Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 15:20,50 | 15:20,50 | 61.71 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HAFNER Anna SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 19:48,00 | 19:48,00 | 100.00 | ||
2 | PARTENHAUSER Barbara SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 19:49,70 | 19:49,70 | 99.86 | ||
3 | SPITZER Emilia TSV HARTPENNING | 2008 | OL | 20:14,20 | 20:14,20 | 97.84 | ||
4 | WESTNER Amalie TSV HARTPENNING | 2008 | OL | 20:15,30 | 20:15,30 | 97.75 | ||
5 | FISCHER Fabia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 20:57,10 | 20:57,10 | 94.50 | ||
6 | CATTANEO Chiara SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 21:42,80 | 21:42,80 | 91.19 | ||
7 | BERGER Emely SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 21:57,20 | 21:57,20 | 90.19 | ||
8 | RUMMEL Magdalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2008 | OL | 22:10,90 | 22:10,90 | 89.26 | ||
9 | ETTSTALLER Marlene SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 22:36,50 | 22:36,50 | 87.58 | ||
10 | WALDSCHUETZ Magdalena SC WALL | 2008 | OL | 26:14,90 | 26:14,90 | 75.43 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLICK Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 19:25,60 | 19:25,60 | 100.00 | ||
2 | KOLOFF Niklas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 20:23,10 | 20:23,10 | 95.30 | ||
3 | WENIG Thomas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 20:40,00 | 20:40,00 | 94.00 | ||
4 | BERGHAMMER Florian SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 21:35,90 | 21:35,90 | 89.95 | ||
5 | DANNER Seppi SSC JACHENAU | 2008 | OL | 21:53,80 | 21:53,80 | 88.72 | ||
6 | RIEDELSBERGER Thomas SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 22:15,50 | 22:15,50 | 87.28 | ||
7 | HUPFAUER Kilian SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 22:35,60 | 22:35,60 | 85.98 | ||
8 | HUPFAUER Andreas SF Gmund | 2008 | OL | 22:56,70 | 22:56,70 | 84.67 | ||
9 | WENISCH ADRIAN SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 25:35,70 | 25:35,70 | 75.90 | ||
10 | BUCHBERGER Sebastian SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 28:37,50 | 28:37,50 | 67.87 | ||
U15 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RICHTER Hanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 18:44,30 | 18:44,30 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SCHILCHER Regina SC MOOSHAM | 2007 | OL | 19:20,70 | 19:20,70 | 96.86 | ||
3 | SIXT Leni SF Gmund | 2007 | OL | 20:04,20 | 20:04,20 | 93.36 | ||
4 | RIEDERER Alina SC HOCHVOGEL | 2007 | MU | 20:23,70 | 20:23,70 | 91.88 | ||
5 | REICHHART Franziska TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 20:52,30 | 20:52,30 | 89.78 | ||
U15 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GERG Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 18:46,80 | 18:46,80 | 100.00 | ||
2 | MEIXNER Marinus TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 18:47,90 | 18:47,90 | 99.90 | ||
3 | KIENER Veit SC GAISSACH | 2007 | OL | 18:50,60 | 18:50,60 | 99.66 | ||
4 | HARTMANN Christian SC GAISSACH | 2007 | OL | 18:51,80 | 18:51,80 | 99.56 | ||
5 | BERGHAMMER Josef SF Gmund | 2007 | OL | 19:18,70 | 19:18,70 | 97.25 | ||
6 | BITTNER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 19:38,60 | 19:38,60 | 95.60 | ||
7 | SCHEURING Georg SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2007 | OL | 28:26,80 | 28:26,80 | 66.02 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | REICHHART Annalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 18:47,50 | 18:47,50 | 100.00 | ||
2 | FISCHER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 19:19,90 | 19:19,90 | 97.21 | ||
3 | DETTMANN Marlene SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 23:05,90 | 23:05,90 | 81.36 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GATTER Johannes SLV TEGERNSEE | 2006 | OL | 26:18,20 | 26:18,20 | 100.00 | ||
2 | GSCHWENDTNER Quirin TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 27:29,60 | 27:29,60 | 95.67 | ||
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RICHTER Magdalena SC HOCHVOGEL | 2004 | MU | 27:28,80 | 27:28,80 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SCHMIDT Rosali TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 28:33,50 | 28:33,50 | 96.22 | ||
3 | GATTER Maria SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 28:57,40 | 28:57,40 | 94.90 | ||
4 | WEIDENHAMMER Judith SC HOCHVOGEL | 2004 | MU | 30:22,00 | 30:22,00 | 90.49 | ||
5 | MEIXNER Magdalena TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 30:54,20 | 30:54,20 | 88.92 | ||
6 | WENNEMUTH Berit SC HOCHVOGEL | 2005 | MU | 32:49,00 | 32:49,00 | 83.74 | ||
JUN weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WENIG Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 30:55,00 | 30:55,00 | 100.00 | ||
JUN maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BEESE Nikolas SC HOCHVOGEL | 2003 | MU | 27:37,60 | 27:37,60 | 100.00 | ||
ALLG. maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PONNERT Mathias SC HOCHVOGEL | 2001 | MU | 27:08,90 | 27:08,90 | 100.00 | ||
AK 2 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KIEFERSAUER Traudi SSC JACHENAU | 1981 | OL | 35:49,10 | 35:49,10 | 100.00 | ||
AK 2 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWABE Falko SC HOCHVOGEL | 1979 | MU | 28:56,90 | 28:56,90 | 100.00 | ||
2 | KELLNER Felix SSC JACHENAU | 1976 | OL | 31:31,00 | 31:31,00 | 91.85 | ||
AK 3 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DANNER Sepp SSC JACHENAU | 1970 | OL | 27:29,40 | 27:29,40 | 100.00 |