ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,32 | 0:41,79 | 1:24,11 | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,55 | 0:42,36 | 1:26,91 | 33.62 | |
3 | STRICKER Sophie SC KONSTANZ | 2008 | SVS | 0:44,05 | 0:42,88 | 1:26,93 | 33.86 | |
4 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,16 | 0:43,49 | 1:29,65 | 66.52 | |
5 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,65 | 0:44,32 | 1:29,97 | 70.37 | |
6 | TECKLENBURG Valentina SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,88 | 0:44,50 | 1:30,38 | 75.29 | |
7 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,90 | 0:44,63 | 1:30,53 | 77.09 | |
8 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,33 | 0:44,36 | 1:30,69 | 79.01 | |
9 | HINDELANG Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,62 | 0:44,07 | 1:31,69 | 91.02 | |
10 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,90 | 0:45,31 | 1:32,21 | 97.27 | |
11 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,26 | 0:45,68 | 1:32,94 | 106.03 | |
12 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,53 | 0:45,72 | 1:33,25 | 109.75 | |
13 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,53 | 0:46,95 | 1:34,48 | 124.52 | |
14 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,11 | 0:45,96 | 1:35,07 | 131.61 | |
15 | RINGWALD Anna SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:49,03 | 0:46,80 | 1:35,83 | 140.73 | |
16 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,06 | 0:47,59 | 1:36,65 | 150.58 | |
17 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,23 | 0:49,51 | 1:38,74 | 175.68 | |
18 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,38 | 0:49,43 | 1:38,81 | 176.52 | |
19 | BLUM Sophia TUS GUTACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:50,72 | 0:50,14 | 1:40,86 | 201.14 | |
20 | DE GIORGI Vittoria SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,75 | 0:50,99 | 1:41,74 | 211.70 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,61 | 0:42,25 | 1:25,86 | 43.43 | |
2 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,97 | 0:43,91 | 1:28,88 | 80.49 | |
3 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,92 | 0:44,56 | 1:30,48 | 100.12 | |
4 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,76 | 0:44,08 | 1:30,84 | 104.53 | |
5 | BURGER Pius SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:47,16 | 0:43,71 | 1:30,87 | 104.90 | |
6 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,38 | 0:44,56 | 1:30,94 | 105.76 | |
7 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,58 | 0:44,52 | 1:31,10 | 107.72 | |
8 | HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:46,10 | 0:45,19 | 1:31,29 | 110.05 | |
9 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,30 | 0:45,46 | 1:32,76 | 128.09 | |
10 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,57 | 0:46,03 | 1:33,60 | 138.40 | |
11 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,28 | 0:46,42 | 1:33,70 | 139.62 | |
12 | LA ROSSA Marco DAV ULM | 2008 | SSV | 0:48,15 | 0:46,71 | 1:34,86 | 153.86 | |
13 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,43 | 0:48,50 | 1:35,93 | 166.98 | |
14 | KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,00 | 0:47,83 | 1:36,83 | 178.03 | |
15 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,75 | 0:47,89 | 1:37,64 | 187.96 | |
16 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,36 | 0:48,31 | 1:37,67 | 188.33 | |
17 | SCHERER Oskar SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:49,80 | 0:48,03 | 1:37,83 | 190.30 | |
18 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,27 | 0:48,71 | 1:37,98 | 192.14 | |
19 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,28 | 0:49,03 | 1:39,31 | 208.45 | |
20 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,54 | 0:49,26 | 1:39,80 | 214.47 | |
21 | MAESER Phillip TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,88 | 0:49,81 | 1:40,69 | 225.39 | |
22 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,74 | 0:50,24 | 1:41,98 | 241.21 | |
23 | HIERHOLZER Max SC WEHR | 2008 | SVS | 0:56,96 | 0:45,85 | 1:42,81 | 251.40 | |
24 | BLESSING Jakob SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:52,03 | 0:53,85 | 1:45,88 | 289.06 | |
25 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,71 | 0:55,38 | 1:50,09 | 340.72 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VOGG Amelie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,61 | 0:41,39 | 1:25,00 | 10.69 | |
2 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,19 | 0:41,89 | 1:25,08 | 11.65 | |
3 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,04 | 0:42,46 | 1:28,50 | 52.72 | |
4 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,19 | 0:42,49 | 1:28,68 | 54.88 | |
5 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,11 | 0:42,65 | 1:28,76 | 55.84 | |
6 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,24 | 0:43,67 | 1:28,91 | 57.64 | |
7 | FRITSCHI Lia SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:45,58 | 0:43,58 | 1:29,16 | 60.64 | |
8 | SCHUTZBACH Nele SC MAHLSTETTEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:46,37 | 0:43,29 | 1:29,66 | 66.64 | |
9 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,37 | 0:43,63 | 1:31,00 | 82.74 | |
10 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,88 | 0:43,25 | 1:31,13 | 84.30 | |
11 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,53 | 0:44,78 | 1:32,31 | 98.47 | |
12 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,86 | 0:45,59 | 1:33,45 | 112.16 | |
13 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,72 | 0:47,51 | 1:37,23 | 157.55 | |
14 | DENKER Lilly SZ BERNAU | 2007 | SVS | 0:49,83 | 0:47,67 | 1:37,50 | 160.79 | |
15 | STOLZE Giulia SCB LINDAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,83 | 0:49,24 | 1:39,07 | 179.64 | |
16 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,09 | 0:51,33 | 1:44,42 | 243.88 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,61 | 0:40,71 | 1:22,32 | 0.00 | |
2 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,54 | 0:41,50 | 1:25,04 | 33.37 | |
3 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,90 | 0:42,35 | 1:26,25 | 48.22 | |
4 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,29 | 0:42,37 | 1:26,66 | 53.25 | |
5 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,27 | 0:42,61 | 1:26,88 | 55.95 | |
6 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,45 | 0:42,26 | 1:27,71 | 66.13 | |
7 | DEHN Kim-Noah TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,19 | 0:42,69 | 1:27,88 | 68.22 | |
8 | LAULE Samuel SC WEHR | 2007 | SVS | 0:44,72 | 0:44,25 | 1:28,97 | 81.59 | |
9 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,77 | 0:44,18 | 1:29,95 | 93.61 | |
10 | BRAUN Julian DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,00 | 0:44,15 | 1:30,15 | 96.07 | |
11 | DEHN Jonas TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,77 | 0:44,17 | 1:30,94 | 105.76 | |
12 | HOECHT Tobias SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2006 | SVS | 0:47,27 | 0:44,91 | 1:32,18 | 120.97 | |
13 | SEIFRITZ Robin SC FURTWANGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:46,02 | 0:47,26 | 1:33,28 | 134.47 | |
14 | MONACO Kian SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2007 | SVS | 0:47,76 | 0:45,64 | 1:33,40 | 135.94 | |
15 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,67 | 0:45,91 | 1:33,58 | 138.15 | |
16 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,05 | 0:46,32 | 1:34,37 | 147.84 | |
17 | HERMELINK Horatio TSG REUTLINGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:48,94 | 0:46,30 | 1:35,24 | 158.52 | |
18 | WEISSGERBER Xaver SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,46 | 0:48,52 | 1:36,98 | 179.87 | |
19 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,93 | 0:49,18 | 1:40,11 | 218.27 | |
20 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,40 | 0:50,34 | 1:41,74 | 238.27 |