ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | DE GIORGI Alessandra SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | DE GIORGI Vittoria SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | HINDELANG Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | BUHL Luis SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | HAMMERER Luca SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | WEISSGERBER Severin SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | HOERMANN Tizian SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | WAGNER Isadora RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | SCHMIDT Jessica RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | VOGG Amelie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | STOLZE Giulia SCB LINDAU | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | DEHN Jonas TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | DEHN Kim-Noah TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | SCHATZ Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | WEISSGERBER Xaver SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | BERKTOLD Johannes SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | BRAUN Julian DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
1 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 10.00 |