ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 8
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Felipa SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:28,56 | 0:29,28 | 0:57,84 | 25.00 | |
2 | PAVELKOVA Alzbeta SSV WERTACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,69 | 0:29,61 | 0:59,30 | 20.00 | |
3 | BRAUN Jule SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,86 | 0:30,63 | 1:00,49 | 15.00 | |
4 | AUER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,77 | 0:30,16 | 1:00,93 | 12.00 | |
5 | BALDAUF Ramona TSV GESTRATZ | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,50 | 0:30,47 | 1:00,97 | 11.00 | |
6 | BARTELS Leonie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,37 | 0:30,64 | 1:01,01 | 10.00 | |
7 | HOLZHEU Finja SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,01 | 0:31,26 | 1:01,27 | 9.00 | |
8 | HOLZHEU Pia Lotta RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,04 | 0:31,29 | 1:02,33 | 8.00 | |
9 | KECK Frieda SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,71 | 0:31,71 | 1:02,42 | 7.00 | |
10 | BERKTOLD Paula SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,50 | 0:31,14 | 1:02,64 | 6.00 | |
11 | DECHANT Vreni SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,75 | 0:32,00 | 1:02,75 | 5.00 | |
12 | SCHMIDBAUER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,74 | 0:31,09 | 1:02,83 | 4.00 | |
13 | WETZSTEIN Kim Karolina SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,88 | 0:32,14 | 1:05,02 | 3.00 | |
14 | STRAUB Martha TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,39 | 0:32,96 | 1:06,35 | 2.00 | |
15 | HEDERICH Lina SK NESSELWANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:34,14 | 0:33,54 | 1:07,68 | 1.00 | |
16 | KLEIN Veronika SC HALBLECH | 2012 | ASV | 0:47,42 | 0:30,88 | 1:18,30 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOMBURG Veit SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:28,22 | 0:28,62 | 0:56,84 | 25.00 | |
2 | KAEUFLER Clemens SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:28,34 | 0:29,36 | 0:57,70 | 20.00 | |
3 | MARTIN Johannes SC BOLSTERLANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,12 | 0:29,61 | 0:58,73 | 15.00 | |
4 | WAGNER Ruben Elias SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,50 | 0:29,90 | 1:00,40 | 12.00 | |
5 | ENGELS Matheo SK NESSELWANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,90 | 0:30,79 | 1:01,69 | 11.00 | |
6 | MUELLER JULIAN SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,54 | 0:31,73 | 1:02,27 | 10.00 | |
7 | GITTERMANN Lasse SK NESSELWANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,51 | 0:31,56 | 1:03,07 | 9.00 | |
8 | LINKEMANN Eliah SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:34,33 | 0:31,04 | 1:05,37 | 8.00 | |
9 | UHLEMAYR Fynn TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,12 | 0:33,33 | 1:06,45 | 7.00 | |
10 | ULLRICH Toni SC SCHEIDEGG | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,98 | 0:35,32 | 1:08,30 | 6.00 | |
11 | WOERZ Elias SSV WERTACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:49,39 | 0:33,10 | 1:22,49 | 5.00 | |
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:27,79 | 0:28,67 | 0:56,46 | 25.00 | |
2 | MAYR Rosalie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,42 | 0:29,22 | 0:57,64 | 20.00 | |
3 | JOERG Romy SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,84 | 0:28,81 | 0:57,65 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,39 | 0:30,77 | 0:59,16 | 12.00 | |
5 | HOFFMANN Julia SSV WERTACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,43 | 0:30,28 | 1:00,71 | 11.00 | |
6 | MEINFELDER Lene Nica SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,56 | 0:30,99 | 1:01,55 | 10.00 | |
7 | MUND Maya ESV LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,63 | 0:30,79 | 1:02,42 | 9.00 | |
8 | STRAUB Leni TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,33 | 0:32,17 | 1:03,50 | 8.00 | |
9 | LUPFER Franca SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,44 | 0:31,93 | 1:04,37 | 7.00 | |
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DALLMEIER Seppi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | 0:27,34 | 0:27,55 | 0:54,89 | 25.00 | |
2 | MOOSBRUGGER Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:27,65 | 0:27,72 | 0:55,37 | 20.00 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Carl SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,49 | 0:26,97 | 0:55,46 | 15.00 | |
4 | WANGER Hannes SC PFRONTEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:27,42 | 0:28,50 | 0:55,92 | 12.00 | |
5 | KRAEMER Leander SC RETTENBERG | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,26 | 0:28,78 | 0:57,04 | 11.00 | |
6 | ECKART Leon RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,96 | 0:29,24 | 0:58,20 | 10.00 | |
7 | MILZ Tizian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | 0:29,96 | 0:28,37 | 0:58,33 | 9.00 | |
8 | MARTIN Hannes SK NESSELWANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,28 | 0:29,95 | 1:00,23 | 8.00 | |
9 | GARTHEN Sem SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:29,77 | 0:31,62 | 1:01,39 | 7.00 | |
10 | ULLRICH Benno SC SCHEIDEGG | 2011 | ASV | 0:36,32 | 0:28,78 | 1:05,10 | 6.00 | |
11 | KERWELL LEVI SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,02 | 0:34,63 | 1:07,65 | 5.00 | |
12 | KECK Pirmin SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,22 | 0:30,62 | 1:12,84 | 4.00 | |
13 | WALTNER Korbinian SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,22 | 0:44,81 | 1:15,03 | 3.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRANDIS Finja TSV DURACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:26,66 | 0:26,89 | 0:53,55 | 25.00 | |
2 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:26,48 | 0:27,75 | 0:54,23 | 20.00 | |
3 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:27,53 | 0:27,50 | 0:55,03 | 15.00 | |
4 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:26,97 | 0:28,25 | 0:55,22 | 12.00 | |
5 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:28,66 | 0:29,41 | 0:58,07 | 11.00 | |
6 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:28,87 | 0:29,36 | 0:58,23 | 10.00 | |
7 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,01 | 0:29,21 | 0:59,22 | 9.00 | |
8 | MUELLER Jennifer SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,92 | 0:29,96 | 0:59,88 | 8.00 | |
9 | HOLLIDAY Isla SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,97 | 0:31,12 | 1:02,09 | 7.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:25,72 | 0:26,23 | 0:51,95 | 25.00 | |
2 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:25,93 | 0:27,44 | 0:53,37 | 20.00 | |
3 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:26,32 | 0:27,46 | 0:53,78 | 15.00 | |
4 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:26,51 | 0:27,31 | 0:53,82 | 12.00 | |
5 | DEMPFLE Hannes Otto SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:27,40 | 0:27,81 | 0:55,21 | 11.00 | |
6 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:27,26 | 0:28,73 | 0:55,99 | 10.00 | |
7 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:27,73 | 0:29,01 | 0:56,74 | 9.00 | |
8 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:28,48 | 0:28,29 | 0:56,77 | 8.00 | |
9 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:28,67 | 0:28,54 | 0:57,21 | 7.00 | |
10 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:28,66 | 0:28,71 | 0:57,37 | 6.00 | |
11 | GEBERT Noi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,38 | 0:28,76 | 0:58,14 | 5.00 | |
12 | ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,36 | 0:29,09 | 0:58,45 | 4.00 | |
13 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,38 | 0:29,47 | 0:58,85 | 3.00 | |
14 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,10 | 0:30,55 | 0:59,65 | 2.00 | |
15 | UHLEMAYR Paul TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,47 | 0:30,54 | 1:00,01 | 1.00 | |
16 | SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,93 | 0:31,09 | 1:02,02 | ||
17 | LINKEMANN Noah SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,75 | 0:32,13 | 1:03,88 | ||
18 | SEISER Victor SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,66 | 0:32,88 | 1:05,54 | ||
19 | KRANE Finn TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,87 | 0:34,02 | 1:06,89 | ||
20 | BANTEL Victor SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,46 | 0:32,11 | 1:11,57 |