DSV - Deutscher Schülercup U14 - 9055MRBR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SALHI Franca Nadine WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2008 | BW | 0:44,91 | 0:44,91 | 0.00 | ||
2 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,11 | 0:45,11 | 4.50 | ||
3 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:45,76 | 0:45,76 | 19.12 | ||
4 | STRICKER Sophie SC KONSTANZ | 2008 | SVS | 0:46,02 | 0:46,02 | 24.96 | ||
5 | SACHSENROEDER Greta SC HAMMER | 2009 | CH | 0:46,32 | 0:46,32 | 31.71 | ||
6 | GRAUER Pernila SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:46,51 | 0:46,51 | 35.98 | ||
7 | DITTMAR Carla SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:46,61 | 0:46,61 | 38.23 | ||
8 | RIEGER Lilli SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:46,73 | 0:46,73 | 40.93 | ||
9 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,83 | 0:46,83 | 43.18 | ||
10 | KERN Sophie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:46,89 | 0:46,89 | 44.53 | ||
11 | KNAB Vreni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:46,93 | 0:46,93 | 45.43 | ||
12 | JAHN Sophie ALPINER SC GOLDLAUTER | 2009 | TSV | 0:47,22 | 0:47,22 | 51.95 | ||
13 | ILLIG Luisa WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:47,31 | 0:47,31 | 53.97 | ||
14 | MAY Theresa SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:47,48 | 0:47,48 | 57.80 | ||
15 | MEZGER Patricia SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:47,52 | 0:47,52 | 58.70 | ||
16 | LANDKAMMER Marissa SC Bad Aibling | 2008 | IG | 0:47,61 | 0:47,61 | 60.72 | ||
17 | TECKLENBURG Valentina SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,66 | 0:47,66 | 61.85 | ||
18 | KRACKE Alea SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:47,89 | 0:47,89 | 67.02 | ||
19 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:47,91 | 0:47,91 | 67.47 | ||
20 | KUEHNLE Marie SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:47,93 | 0:47,93 | 67.92 | ||
20 | STUMBAUM Marie TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:47,93 | 0:47,93 | 67.92 | ||
22 | GRASSL Franziska WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:48,33 | 0:48,33 | 76.91 | ||
23 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:48,42 | 0:48,42 | 78.94 | ||
24 | DEICHMANN Clara SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:48,43 | 0:48,43 | 79.16 | ||
25 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:48,46 | 0:48,46 | 79.84 | ||
26 | REHM Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:48,48 | 0:48,48 | 80.29 | ||
27 | SCHIFFNER Mareike WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:48,53 | 0:48,53 | 81.41 | ||
28 | SCHLECHT Nicole WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:48,60 | 0:48,60 | 82.99 | ||
29 | MATHAE Carla SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:48,61 | 0:48,61 | 83.21 | ||
30 | HINDELANG Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,88 | 0:48,88 | 89.28 | ||
30 | VOLKELT Mia SC ROSENHEIM | 2008 | IG | 0:48,88 | 0:48,88 | 89.28 | ||
32 | RINGWALD Anna SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:49,03 | 0:49,03 | 92.66 | ||
33 | KALHAMMER Lisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:49,28 | 0:49,28 | 98.28 | ||
34 | FREI Lisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:49,33 | 0:49,33 | 99.40 | ||
35 | HEGGE Mailin SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:49,47 | 0:49,47 | 102.55 | ||
36 | DINGELDEY Paula WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:49,56 | 0:49,56 | 104.58 | ||
37 | WEISS Antonia SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:49,57 | 0:49,57 | 104.80 | ||
38 | REHEIS Julia SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:49,59 | 0:49,59 | 105.25 | ||
39 | MANGOLD Ria TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:49,61 | 0:49,61 | 105.70 | ||
40 | BRODKORB Molly WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:49,69 | 0:49,69 | 107.50 | ||
41 | MENKE Larissa SK WINTERBERG | 2008 | WSV | 0:49,97 | 0:49,97 | 113.80 | ||
42 | METZGER Katharina RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2008 | SVSN | 0:50,08 | 0:50,08 | 116.27 | ||
43 | RUSS Alina SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:50,21 | 0:50,21 | 119.19 | ||
44 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:50,47 | 0:50,47 | 125.04 | ||
44 | VOLLMUTH Elisabeth TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:50,47 | 0:50,47 | 125.04 | ||
46 | ESCHKE Antonia SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:50,80 | 0:50,80 | 132.46 | ||
47 | LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:52,31 | 0:52,31 | 166.42 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MUNK Luis RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2008 | SVSN | 0:45,79 | 0:45,79 | 0.00 | ||
2 | MUND Elias MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:46,42 | 0:46,42 | 13.90 | ||
3 | SCHRETTER Emil SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:46,85 | 0:46,85 | 23.38 | ||
4 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,04 | 0:47,04 | 27.57 | ||
5 | SCHREIBER Ben SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:47,32 | 0:47,32 | 33.75 | ||
6 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:47,38 | 0:47,38 | 35.07 | ||
7 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:47,39 | 0:47,39 | 35.29 | ||
8 | THALLER Niklas TSV TENGLING | 2008 | CH | 0:47,45 | 0:47,45 | 36.61 | ||
9 | KORBION Fabian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:47,48 | 0:47,48 | 37.28 | ||
10 | WELLENSTEIN Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:47,53 | 0:47,53 | 38.38 | ||
11 | GOETZ Nepomuk SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:47,67 | 0:47,67 | 41.47 | ||
12 | ELLER Lois SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:47,76 | 0:47,76 | 43.45 | ||
13 | BIRKENMAYER Lasse SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:47,90 | 0:47,90 | 46.54 | ||
14 | POHLMANN Frederik MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:48,09 | 0:48,09 | 50.73 | ||
15 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,10 | 0:48,10 | 50.95 | ||
16 | FISCHER Felix SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:48,17 | 0:48,17 | 52.50 | ||
17 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:48,21 | 0:48,21 | 53.38 | ||
18 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:48,23 | 0:48,23 | 53.82 | ||
19 | NITSCHE Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:48,49 | 0:48,49 | 59.55 | ||
20 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:48,50 | 0:48,50 | 59.78 | ||
21 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,55 | 0:48,55 | 60.88 | ||
22 | BOCKFELD Ben SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:48,64 | 0:48,64 | 62.86 | ||
22 | HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:48,64 | 0:48,64 | 62.86 | ||
24 | OTHMER Luis SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:48,69 | 0:48,69 | 63.97 | ||
25 | THURMAIER Ignaz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:48,87 | 0:48,87 | 67.94 | ||
26 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,18 | 0:49,18 | 74.77 | ||
27 | RAITH Konstantin WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:49,36 | 0:49,36 | 78.74 | ||
28 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:49,38 | 0:49,38 | 79.19 | ||
28 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,38 | 0:49,38 | 79.19 | ||
30 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,39 | 0:49,39 | 79.41 | ||
31 | ALBL Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:49,44 | 0:49,44 | 80.51 | ||
32 | PHILIPPSEN Frederik MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:49,45 | 0:49,45 | 80.73 | ||
32 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,45 | 0:49,45 | 80.73 | ||
32 | HOELZL Dominic SC SCHELLENBERG TG BGD | 2008 | CH | 0:49,45 | 0:49,45 | 80.73 | ||
35 | PHILIPP Emilio SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:49,60 | 0:49,60 | 84.04 | ||
36 | SCHMIDT Moritz SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | 0:49,62 | 0:49,62 | 84.48 | ||
37 | BIRKENMAYER Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:49,69 | 0:49,69 | 86.02 | ||
38 | HIENDL Leopold TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:49,75 | 0:49,75 | 87.35 | ||
39 | GERULLIS Jan WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:50,07 | 0:50,07 | 94.40 | ||
40 | KNELLER Moritz SC MURNAU | 2008 | WF | 0:50,12 | 0:50,12 | 95.51 | ||
41 | MEILINGER Korbinian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2008 | CH | 0:50,13 | 0:50,13 | 95.73 | ||
42 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:50,15 | 0:50,15 | 96.17 | ||
43 | WIEST Fabian SC KONSTANZ | 2008 | SVS | 0:50,30 | 0:50,30 | 99.48 | ||
44 | WAGNER Leon SC BAD GRUND | 2009 | NSV | 0:50,31 | 0:50,31 | 99.70 | ||
45 | WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:50,35 | 0:50,35 | 100.58 | ||
45 | VON HIRSCHHAUSEN Linus SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:50,35 | 0:50,35 | 100.58 | ||
47 | GOEBEL Maximilian SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:50,36 | 0:50,36 | 100.80 | ||
48 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:50,37 | 0:50,37 | 101.02 | ||
49 | SOERENSEN Lasse WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2008 | CH | 0:50,46 | 0:50,46 | 103.01 | ||
50 | BENK Robin WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:50,60 | 0:50,60 | 106.10 | ||
51 | BURGER Matteo SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:50,64 | 0:50,64 | 106.98 | ||
52 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,75 | 0:50,75 | 109.40 | ||
53 | ERLE Noah SSG ODENWALD | 2008 | HSV | 0:50,84 | 0:50,84 | 111.39 | ||
54 | MUELLER Lauro SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:50,96 | 0:50,96 | 114.04 | ||
55 | ELLER Leopold SC VILSBIBURG | 2009 | BW | 0:51,48 | 0:51,48 | 125.51 | ||
56 | GRUBE Calvin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:51,56 | 0:51,56 | 127.27 | ||
57 | GRUBE Marvin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:54,22 | 0:54,22 | 185.94 | ||
58 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:55,62 | 0:55,62 | 216.82 | ||
59 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:56,80 | 0:56,80 | 242.85 | ||
60 | BREITSCHAFT Paul WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:59,45 | 0:59,45 | 301.30 |