DSV - Deutscher Schülercup U16 - 9012MRBR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ILLIG Laila WSV ISNY | 2006 | SSV | 0:52,82 | 0:53,57 | 1:46,39 | ||
2 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:53,44 | 0:53,13 | 1:46,57 | ||
3 | KORN Mia Savannah ASC OBERWIESENTHAL | 2007 | LSS | 0:53,24 | 0:54,53 | 1:47,77 | ||
4 | REISCHL Antonia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 0:54,04 | 0:53,75 | 1:47,79 | ||
5 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:53,51 | 0:54,57 | 1:48,08 | ||
6 | OEFFNER Tabea SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:53,95 | 0:54,66 | 1:48,61 | ||
7 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:54,01 | 0:55,13 | 1:49,14 | ||
8 | PANDURITSCH Franka TUS GUTACH | 2007 | SVS | 0:54,99 | 0:56,10 | 1:51,09 | ||
9 | WEIGELT Paulina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:54,79 | 0:56,34 | 1:51,13 | ||
10 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:55,28 | 0:56,11 | 1:51,39 | ||
11 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:56,14 | 0:55,44 | 1:51,58 | ||
12 | RUNDEL Carina SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:56,39 | 0:55,25 | 1:51,64 | ||
13 | SCHMELMER Isabella WSV ST. ENGLMAR | 2006 | BW | 0:56,22 | 0:55,74 | 1:51,96 | ||
14 | HOELZL Elisa WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:55,23 | 0:56,79 | 1:52,02 | ||
15 | THALMEIER Hannah SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:55,57 | 0:56,47 | 1:52,04 | ||
16 | JEHLE Lena SC WEHR | 2007 | SVS | 0:56,17 | 0:55,94 | 1:52,11 | ||
17 | ROSENAUER Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:55,97 | 0:56,68 | 1:52,65 | ||
18 | AUMANN Mona ASV OBERWOESSEN | 2006 | CH | 0:57,03 | 0:55,69 | 1:52,72 | ||
19 | BAUER Hannah ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2006 | IG | 0:56,57 | 0:56,42 | 1:52,99 | ||
20 | WAGNER Isadora RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:57,43 | 0:55,61 | 1:53,04 | ||
21 | VALASEK Emilia SC OFFENBURG | 2006 | SVS | 0:56,01 | 0:57,37 | 1:53,38 | ||
22 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:57,34 | 0:56,31 | 1:53,65 | ||
23 | BEYER Neele SC MOSBACH | 2007 | SVSN | 0:56,41 | 0:57,31 | 1:53,72 | ||
24 | PRUECKNER Ronja SV GERMERING | 2007 | MU | 0:57,58 | 0:57,28 | 1:54,86 | ||
25 | AIGNER Leni MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:57,75 | 0:57,32 | 1:55,07 | ||
26 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:57,23 | 0:57,96 | 1:55,19 | ||
27 | GRETEN Liv SC SPRINGE | 2007 | NSV | 0:57,33 | 0:57,87 | 1:55,20 | ||
28 | MUELLER Julia WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:58,27 | 0:57,50 | 1:55,77 | ||
29 | WIMMER Julia TSV SIEGSDORF | 2006 | CH | 0:58,19 | 0:58,91 | 1:57,10 | ||
30 | BOVELET Romy SNOWTEAM NEUSS | 2007 | WSV | 0:59,33 | 0:59,24 | 1:58,57 | ||
31 | REISER Rosa TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2006 | SSV | 0:57,42 | 1:02,02 | 1:59,44 | ||
32 | FRITSCHI Lia SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:58,87 | 1:00,83 | 1:59,70 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | CATALANO Leo WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2006 | CH | 0:52,36 | 0:51,80 | 1:44,16 | ||
2 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:52,34 | 0:52,17 | 1:44,51 | ||
3 | WITTMANN Raphael TV VOHENSTRAUSS | 2006 | OPF | 0:52,50 | 0:52,40 | 1:44,90 | ||
4 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:53,19 | 0:53,41 | 1:46,60 | ||
5 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:53,24 | 0:53,56 | 1:46,80 | ||
6 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:53,07 | 0:53,97 | 1:47,04 | ||
7 | HARTMANN Paul TUS GUTACH | 2006 | SVS | 0:53,43 | 0:53,63 | 1:47,06 | ||
8 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,37 | 0:53,86 | 1:47,23 | ||
9 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,46 | 0:53,96 | 1:48,42 | ||
10 | BERNSDORF Corbinian WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:55,24 | 0:53,22 | 1:48,46 | ||
11 | ZERF Georges SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:54,60 | 0:53,96 | 1:48,56 | ||
12 | WAEGER Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 0:54,43 | 0:54,48 | 1:48,91 | ||
13 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,41 | 0:54,55 | 1:48,96 | ||
14 | ROHE Marius WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:55,10 | 0:53,88 | 1:48,98 | ||
15 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,50 | 0:54,51 | 1:49,01 | ||
16 | HORVATH Lars SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:54,71 | 0:54,36 | 1:49,07 | ||
17 | MARCHL Julian WSV PATERSDORF | 2007 | BW | 0:54,44 | 0:54,65 | 1:49,09 | ||
18 | MOHERNDL Noah SC ROSENHEIM | 2007 | IG | 0:54,63 | 0:54,53 | 1:49,16 | ||
19 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,66 | 0:54,67 | 1:49,33 | ||
20 | SCHMIDT Maximilian SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:54,37 | 0:55,03 | 1:49,40 | ||
21 | STANG Jakob SC PASSAU | 2007 | BW | 0:54,50 | 0:55,11 | 1:49,61 | ||
22 | EISSLER Philipp SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:54,62 | 0:55,18 | 1:49,80 | ||
23 | WIDMESSER Luis WSV OBERAUDORF | 2007 | IG | 0:55,33 | 0:54,75 | 1:50,08 | ||
24 | NORDSTROEM Oskar WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:55,13 | 0:55,06 | 1:50,19 | ||
25 | MARKEFKA Leo SV GERMERING | 2006 | MU | 0:55,01 | 0:55,41 | 1:50,42 | ||
26 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:55,24 | 0:55,51 | 1:50,75 | ||
27 | SOENDGERATH Theo SNOWTEAM NEUSS | 2006 | WSV | 0:54,99 | 0:56,03 | 1:51,02 | ||
28 | PRESSLER Maris MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:55,27 | 0:55,90 | 1:51,17 | ||
29 | HOELLER Niklas SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 0:55,95 | 0:55,23 | 1:51,18 | ||
30 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:54,63 | 0:56,56 | 1:51,19 | ||
31 | OELLER Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:55,95 | 0:56,20 | 1:52,15 | ||
32 | KALTENHAEUSER Maximilian WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2006 | CH | 0:55,99 | 0:56,33 | 1:52,32 | ||
33 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:56,17 | 0:56,60 | 1:52,77 | ||
34 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:56,51 | 0:56,38 | 1:52,89 | ||
35 | RUECKGAUER Sebastian WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:56,42 | 0:56,49 | 1:52,91 | ||
36 | SCHRAMM Niklas WSV ASCHAU | 2007 | IG | 0:56,08 | 0:57,91 | 1:53,99 | ||
37 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:57,82 | 0:56,80 | 1:54,62 | ||
38 | FLUEGEL Bastien SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:58,01 | 0:56,94 | 1:54,95 | ||
39 | MAIER Luca SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:57,15 | 0:58,06 | 1:55,21 | ||
40 | LAULE Samuel SC WEHR | 2007 | SVS | 0:57,54 | 0:58,02 | 1:55,56 | ||
41 | HUBER Marcel SC SEEBACH | 2007 | SVS | 0:57,87 | 0:59,29 | 1:57,16 |