ASV - GEIGER Cup 5
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | AUER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,62 | 0:31,25 | 1:01,87 | 25.00 | |
2 | WIES Felipa SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,75 | 0:31,05 | 1:02,80 | 20.00 | |
3 | KECK Frieda SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,91 | 0:33,06 | 1:04,97 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHMIDBAUER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,33 | 0:34,34 | 1:07,67 | 12.00 | |
5 | DECHANT Vreni SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,44 | 0:35,97 | 1:09,41 | 11.00 | |
6 | BERKTOLD Paula SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:34,42 | 0:35,23 | 1:09,65 | 10.00 | |
7 | WETZSTEIN Kim Karolina SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:36,21 | 0:36,35 | 1:12,56 | 9.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOMBURG Veit SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,19 | 0:29,73 | 0:58,92 | 25.00 | |
2 | KAEUFLER Clemens SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,14 | 0:29,96 | 1:00,10 | 20.00 | |
3 | MARTIN Johannes SC BOLSTERLANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,79 | 0:31,09 | 1:00,88 | 15.00 | |
4 | LINKEMANN Eliah SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,19 | 0:31,30 | 1:02,49 | 12.00 | |
5 | KOBLER Pirmin SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,40 | 0:31,19 | 1:02,59 | 11.00 | |
6 | LABORANOWITSCH FELIX SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:35,29 | 0:36,70 | 1:11,99 | 10.00 | |
7 | SCHMID Ludwig SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:35,81 | 0:36,99 | 1:12,80 | 9.00 | |
8 | MUELLER JULIAN SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:36,62 | 0:36,76 | 1:13,38 | 8.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MUELLER Jennifer SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,74 | 0:32,15 | 1:03,89 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,43 | 0:32,51 | 1:04,94 | 20.00 | |
3 | KRESS Magdalena SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,16 | 0:33,58 | 1:06,74 | 15.00 | |
4 | BESSLER Franca SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,82 | 0:34,94 | 1:08,76 | 12.00 | |
5 | LUPFER Franca SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:35,66 | 0:34,39 | 1:10,05 | 11.00 | |
6 | MEINFELDER Lene Nica SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,64 | 0:35,64 | 1:10,28 | 10.00 | |
7 | LANG SOPHIA SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2011 | ASV | 0:35,59 | 0:34,97 | 1:10,56 | 9.00 | |
8 | BAUR KLARA SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,90 | 0:36,03 | 1:11,93 | 8.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GEBERT Noi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,05 | 0:28,99 | 0:58,04 | 25.00 | |
2 | DEMPFLE Hannes Otto SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,23 | 0:29,88 | 1:00,11 | 20.00 | |
3 | SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,29 | 0:31,90 | 1:01,19 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,17 | 0:31,66 | 1:03,83 | 12.00 | |
5 | ENDRESS Tobias SC GUNZESRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,48 | 0:37,07 | 1:05,55 | 11.00 | |
6 | KECK Pirmin SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,71 | 0:32,96 | 1:05,67 | 10.00 | |
7 | GARTHEN Sem SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,82 | 0:33,73 | 1:06,55 | 9.00 | |
8 | WEBER Linus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,28 | 0:33,62 | 1:06,90 | 8.00 | |
9 | LINKEMANN Noah SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,08 | 0:33,87 | 1:06,95 | 7.00 | |
10 | BENNINGHOFF Luis SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,06 | 0:33,31 | 1:07,37 | 6.00 | |
11 | FREUDLING Simon TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,57 | 0:34,37 | 1:07,94 | 5.00 | |
12 | SCHOTT Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,20 | 0:34,31 | 1:08,51 | 4.00 | |
13 | MENNEL Ferdinand SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,38 | 0:34,26 | 1:08,64 | 3.00 | |
14 | ABLER Benjamin TSV DURACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,26 | 0:35,20 | 1:09,46 | 2.00 | |
15 | SILVA FORD Tiago SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:35,00 | 0:34,59 | 1:09,59 | 1.00 | |
16 | HAMMERER Nevio SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:35,54 | 0:34,94 | 1:10,48 | ||
17 | KOCH Lukas SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,51 | 0:36,46 | 1:14,97 | ||
18 | HOERMANN Andrin SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,13 | 0:32,09 | 1:19,22 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:26,11 | 0:26,63 | 0:52,74 | 25.00 | |
2 | DE GIORGI Vittoria SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:27,43 | 0:27,49 | 0:54,92 | 20.00 | |
3 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:28,54 | 0:28,52 | 0:57,06 | 15.00 | |
4 | KECK Annika SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:27,82 | 0:29,27 | 0:57,09 | 12.00 | |
5 | BESSLER Lorena SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:28,24 | 0:29,15 | 0:57,39 | 11.00 | |
6 | DOEHNE Paula SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,44 | 0:29,67 | 0:58,11 | 10.00 | |
7 | BRUTSCHER Judith SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | ASV | 0:28,95 | 0:29,61 | 0:58,56 | 9.00 | |
7 | DE GIORGI Alessandra SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,48 | 0:29,08 | 0:58,56 | 9.00 | |
9 | GROSSER Anna SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,13 | 0:29,52 | 0:58,65 | 7.00 | |
10 | REDLER Franziska SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,16 | 0:29,98 | 1:00,14 | 6.00 | |
11 | BARTH Johanna SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,83 | 0:30,95 | 1:00,78 | 5.00 | |
12 | MILZ Rosina SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,28 | 0:31,02 | 1:02,30 | 4.00 | |
13 | BARNSTEINER Maria SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,22 | 0:32,45 | 1:02,67 | 3.00 | |
14 | HEINISCH Lina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,25 | 0:32,15 | 1:04,40 | 2.00 | |
15 | DIEPOLDER Johanna SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,43 | 0:33,64 | 1:07,07 | 1.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOERMANN Tizian SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:27,26 | 0:27,71 | 0:54,97 | 25.00 | |
2 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:27,20 | 0:27,79 | 0:54,99 | 20.00 | |
3 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:27,69 | 0:28,48 | 0:56,17 | 15.00 | |
4 | BRIECHLE FELIX SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:27,93 | 0:28,62 | 0:56,55 | 12.00 | |
5 | HAMMERER Luca SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,66 | 0:29,98 | 0:58,64 | 11.00 | |
6 | KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,71 | 0:29,25 | 0:58,96 | 10.00 | |
7 | BUHL Luis SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,56 | 0:30,02 | 0:59,58 | 9.00 | |
8 | HECKELMILLER Clemens SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,25 | 0:29,97 | 1:00,22 | 8.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:25,94 | 0:26,47 | 0:52,41 | 25.00 | |
2 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:26,61 | 0:27,24 | 0:53,85 | 20.00 | |
3 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,36 | 0:27,32 | 0:55,68 | 15.00 | |
4 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,89 | 0:28,31 | 0:56,20 | 12.00 | |
5 | BRUTSCHER Johanna SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,50 | 0:29,45 | 0:58,95 | 11.00 | |
6 | MAYR Mattli SC BOLSTERLANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,87 | 0:31,07 | 1:01,94 | 10.00 | |
7 | ZELLER Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,98 | 0:40,28 | 1:10,26 | 9.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PAUKER Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:25,41 | 0:25,90 | 0:51,31 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHATZ Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:26,30 | 0:26,04 | 0:52,34 | 20.00 | |
3 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:26,40 | 0:26,68 | 0:53,08 | 15.00 | |
4 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,83 | 0:27,09 | 0:54,92 | 12.00 | |
5 | WEISSGERBER Xaver SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,71 | 0:27,63 | 0:55,34 | 11.00 | |
6 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,78 | 0:27,64 | 0:55,42 | 10.00 | |
7 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,30 | 0:26,74 | 0:56,04 | 9.00 | |
8 | KEINATH Philip SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,25 | 0:29,52 | 0:58,77 | 8.00 | |
U18/U20 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,95 | 0:26,59 | 0:52,54 | 25.00 | |
2 | SELMES Jessica SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:31,61 | 0:32,05 | 1:03,66 | 20.00 | |
3 | BEHNSEN Nadine SC KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:32,46 | 0:32,82 | 1:05,28 | 15.00 | |
U18/U20 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HERZ Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:24,98 | 0:25,72 | 0:50,70 | 25.00 | |
2 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:25,54 | 0:25,99 | 0:51,53 | 20.00 | |
3 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,61 | 0:25,93 | 0:51,54 | 15.00 | |
4 | HERZ Clemens SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:27,83 | 0:26,91 | 0:54,74 | 12.00 | |
5 | BARNSTEINER Pirmin SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,44 | 0:27,84 | 0:55,28 | 11.00 |