DSV - Deutscher Schülercup U16 Nr. 5 - 9006MRBR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:58,70 | 1:01,90 | 2:00,60 | 0.00 | |
2 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 1:00,54 | 1:00,38 | 2:00,92 | 2.68 | |
3 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 1:00,05 | 1:01,92 | 2:01,97 | 11.47 | |
4 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 1:01,92 | 1:00,38 | 2:02,30 | 14.24 | |
5 | VOGG Amelie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 1:00,99 | 1:01,51 | 2:02,50 | 15.91 | |
6 | REISCHL Antonia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2006 | WF | 1:02,02 | 1:00,59 | 2:02,61 | 16.83 | |
7 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 1:00,24 | 1:02,47 | 2:02,71 | 17.67 | |
8 | KORN Mia Savannah ASC OBERWIESENTHAL | 2007 | LSS | 1:00,57 | 1:02,41 | 2:02,98 | 19.93 | |
9 | RAPP Amelie RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2007 | SVSN | 1:01,17 | 1:02,28 | 2:03,45 | 23.87 | |
10 | FRIMMEL Luisa WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 1:01,07 | 1:03,68 | 2:04,75 | 34.76 | |
11 | MAURER Vivian SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 1:03,21 | 1:02,30 | 2:05,51 | 41.12 | |
12 | AUMANN Mona ASV OBERWOESSEN | 2006 | CH | 1:02,78 | 1:02,90 | 2:05,68 | 42.54 | |
13 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 1:03,65 | 1:02,19 | 2:05,84 | 43.88 | |
14 | GRANDINGER Charlotte MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 1:04,12 | 1:02,20 | 2:06,32 | 47.90 | |
15 | SCHMELMER Isabella WSV ST. ENGLMAR | 2006 | BW | 1:03,12 | 1:03,56 | 2:06,68 | 50.92 | |
16 | JEHLE Lena SC WEHR | 2007 | SVS | 1:01,81 | 1:05,01 | 2:06,82 | 52.09 | |
17 | WEIGELT Paulina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 1:03,12 | 1:04,04 | 2:07,16 | 54.94 | |
18 | MUELLER Julia WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 1:03,84 | 1:03,47 | 2:07,31 | 56.19 | |
19 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 1:04,86 | 1:02,72 | 2:07,58 | 58.46 | |
20 | TROPP Tabea WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 1:03,12 | 1:04,47 | 2:07,59 | 58.54 | |
21 | LORENZ Ottilie SC STARNBERG | 2006 | MU | 1:04,40 | 1:03,41 | 2:07,81 | 60.38 | |
22 | REISER Rosa TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2006 | SSV | 1:04,57 | 1:03,56 | 2:08,13 | 63.06 | |
23 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 1:04,00 | 1:04,44 | 2:08,44 | 65.66 | |
24 | AIGNER Leni MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 1:03,11 | 1:05,39 | 2:08,50 | 66.16 | |
25 | BOVELET Romy SNOWTEAM NEUSS | 2007 | WSV | 1:04,49 | 1:05,20 | 2:09,69 | 76.13 | |
26 | GRETEN Liv SC SPRINGE | 2007 | NSV | 1:03,38 | 1:07,96 | 2:11,34 | 89.95 | |
27 | RUNDEL Carina SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 1:08,33 | 1:04,60 | 2:12,93 | 103.26 | |
28 | LASZLO Sheila Rachel WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 1:05,37 | 1:09,32 | 2:14,69 | 118.00 | |
29 | MAY Amalia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 1:06,41 | 1:08,75 | 2:15,16 | 121.94 | |
30 | FRITSCHI Lia SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 1:07,57 | 1:08,89 | 2:16,46 | 132.82 | |
31 | MEYER Anna EINSIEDLER SKIVEREIN | 2007 | LSS | 1:10,58 | 1:12,42 | 2:23,00 | 187.60 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:59,27 | 0:58,81 | 1:58,08 | 0.00 | |
2 | HRON Oliver WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:59,95 | 1:01,11 | 2:01,06 | 25.49 | |
3 | HARTMANN Paul TUS GUTACH | 2006 | SVS | 1:01,16 | 1:00,43 | 2:01,59 | 30.02 | |
4 | HOELLER Niklas SC ROSENHEIM | 2006 | IG | 1:00,87 | 1:00,84 | 2:01,71 | 31.05 | |
5 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 1:00,58 | 1:01,47 | 2:02,05 | 33.96 | |
6 | WIESLER Moritz SC MUENSTERTAL | 2006 | SVS | 1:01,29 | 1:01,15 | 2:02,44 | 37.29 | |
7 | WIDMESSER Luis WSV OBERAUDORF | 2007 | IG | 1:01,18 | 1:01,34 | 2:02,52 | 37.98 | |
8 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 1:00,36 | 1:02,79 | 2:03,15 | 43.37 | |
9 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 1:01,95 | 1:01,45 | 2:03,40 | 45.50 | |
10 | KALTENHAEUSER Maximilian WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2006 | CH | 1:02,75 | 1:01,07 | 2:03,82 | 49.10 | |
11 | MARKEFKA Leo SV GERMERING | 2006 | MU | 1:01,30 | 1:02,60 | 2:03,90 | 49.78 | |
12 | OELLER Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 1:01,74 | 1:02,34 | 2:04,08 | 51.32 | |
13 | SEEGER Paul SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 1:02,19 | 1:03,03 | 2:05,22 | 61.07 | |
14 | FALTLHAUSER Leo SV GERMERING | 2006 | MU | 1:03,61 | 1:02,32 | 2:05,93 | 67.15 | |
15 | FLUEGEL Bastien SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 1:03,65 | 1:04,33 | 2:07,98 | 84.68 | |
16 | MAIER Luca SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 1:03,85 | 1:04,20 | 2:08,05 | 85.28 | |
17 | LAPPER Quirin SC AINRING | 2007 | CH | 1:04,30 | 1:04,01 | 2:08,31 | 87.50 | |
18 | FUCHS Fion TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2007 | CH | 1:03,07 | 1:08,26 | 2:11,33 | 113.33 | |
19 | SCHRAMM Niklas WSV ASCHAU | 2007 | IG | 1:06,66 | 1:10,39 | 2:17,05 | 162.26 |