BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WINTERHOLLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:32,59 | 0:32,48 | 1:05,07 | 38.13 | |
2 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:32,67 | 0:33,38 | 1:06,05 | 56.62 | |
3 | SCHRALLHAMMER Iga SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:33,10 | 0:33,21 | 1:06,31 | 61.53 | |
4 | KOENINGER Allegra SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:33,44 | 0:33,50 | 1:06,94 | 73.42 | |
5 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:33,96 | 0:33,42 | 1:07,38 | 81.72 | |
6 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:33,13 | 0:34,26 | 1:07,39 | 81.91 | |
7 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:33,45 | 0:34,56 | 1:08,01 | 93.61 | |
8 | MUELLER-LUCKINGER Julia ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2009 | IG | 0:34,03 | 0:34,21 | 1:08,24 | 97.96 | |
9 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:33,69 | 0:34,56 | 1:08,25 | 98.14 | |
10 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,22 | 0:34,13 | 1:08,35 | 100.03 | |
11 | KLEIN Lea SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:34,28 | 0:34,23 | 1:08,51 | 103.05 | |
12 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:34,27 | 0:34,56 | 1:08,83 | 109.09 | |
13 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:34,38 | 0:35,11 | 1:09,49 | 121.55 | |
14 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:34,41 | 0:35,16 | 1:09,57 | 123.06 | |
15 | BAUMANN Naomi SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2008 | SSV | 0:34,87 | 0:34,71 | 1:09,58 | 123.25 | |
16 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,77 | 0:34,83 | 1:09,60 | 123.62 | |
16 | SONTHEIM Tamina TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:34,28 | 0:35,32 | 1:09,60 | 123.62 | |
18 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:34,75 | 0:34,94 | 1:09,69 | 125.32 | |
19 | SPRAU Malu ESV MUENCHEN-NEUAUBING | 2008 | MU | 0:34,65 | 0:35,35 | 1:10,00 | 131.17 | |
20 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:34,82 | 0:35,37 | 1:10,19 | 134.76 | |
21 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:35,47 | 0:34,77 | 1:10,24 | 135.70 | |
22 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:35,38 | 0:35,15 | 1:10,53 | 141.18 | |
23 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:35,67 | 0:35,48 | 1:11,15 | 152.88 | |
24 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,26 | 0:35,99 | 1:11,25 | 154.77 | |
25 | RAHMER Kajsa SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:35,80 | 0:35,75 | 1:11,55 | 160.43 | |
25 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,65 | 0:35,90 | 1:11,55 | 160.43 | |
27 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,40 | 0:36,20 | 1:11,60 | 161.37 | |
28 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,41 | 0:36,38 | 1:11,79 | 164.96 | |
29 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:36,47 | 0:35,37 | 1:11,84 | 165.90 | |
30 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,98 | 0:35,99 | 1:11,97 | 168.36 | |
31 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:36,20 | 0:36,14 | 1:12,34 | 175.34 | |
32 | STASCHEIT Saskia WSV WARMENSTEINACH | 2009 | OFR | 0:35,79 | 0:36,81 | 1:12,60 | 180.25 | |
33 | KISTNER Nike SC BAD GRUND | 2008 | NSV | 0:37,18 | 0:36,46 | 1:13,64 | 199.87 | |
34 | ALDENHOVEN Eira SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:38,03 | 0:54,59 | 1:32,62 | 558.10 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:32,89 | 0:33,03 | 1:05,92 | 49.84 | |
2 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:32,92 | 0:33,45 | 1:06,37 | 58.31 | |
3 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:33,26 | 0:33,20 | 1:06,46 | 60.00 | |
4 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:33,23 | 0:33,53 | 1:06,76 | 65.64 | |
5 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:32,95 | 0:33,95 | 1:06,90 | 68.27 | |
6 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,29 | 0:33,91 | 1:07,20 | 73.92 | |
7 | DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:33,40 | 0:33,85 | 1:07,25 | 74.86 | |
8 | HAURY Korbinian SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:33,02 | 0:34,36 | 1:07,38 | 77.30 | |
9 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:33,55 | 0:33,86 | 1:07,41 | 77.87 | |
10 | LA ROSSA Marco DAV ULM | 2008 | SSV | 0:33,59 | 0:33,83 | 1:07,42 | 78.05 | |
11 | LINK Raphael WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:34,19 | 0:33,41 | 1:07,60 | 81.44 | |
12 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,50 | 0:34,28 | 1:07,78 | 84.83 | |
13 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,02 | 0:33,77 | 1:07,79 | 85.01 | |
14 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:33,29 | 0:34,73 | 1:08,02 | 89.34 | |
15 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:34,12 | 0:34,22 | 1:08,34 | 95.36 | |
16 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:33,98 | 0:34,49 | 1:08,47 | 97.80 | |
17 | ROGG Franko DAV LAUF | 2008 | FJ | 0:34,16 | 0:34,52 | 1:08,68 | 101.75 | |
18 | HALMBURGER Hannes SC MURNAU | 2009 | WF | 0:34,15 | 0:34,59 | 1:08,74 | 102.88 | |
19 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:34,10 | 0:35,14 | 1:09,24 | 112.29 | |
20 | HUTTER Tobias SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:34,18 | 0:35,23 | 1:09,41 | 115.48 | |
21 | HUTTER Simon SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:34,32 | 0:35,20 | 1:09,52 | 117.55 | |
22 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,19 | 0:35,55 | 1:10,74 | 140.50 | |
23 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:35,21 | 0:35,72 | 1:10,93 | 144.07 | |
24 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:35,21 | 0:35,79 | 1:11,00 | 145.39 | |
25 | HARTMANN Till WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:35,47 | 0:35,75 | 1:11,22 | 149.53 | |
26 | NICKERSON Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:36,68 | 0:35,45 | 1:12,13 | 166.64 | |
27 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:36,09 | 0:36,12 | 1:12,21 | 168.15 | |
28 | WECHSELBERGER Jakob SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:37,32 | 0:36,16 | 1:13,48 | 192.03 | |
29 | RATHMANN Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:38,76 | 0:34,89 | 1:13,65 | 195.23 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:31,43 | 0:31,62 | 1:03,05 | 0.00 | |
2 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,43 | 0:31,72 | 1:03,15 | 1.89 | |
3 | SCHMIDT Jessica RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,51 | 0:31,88 | 1:03,39 | 6.42 | |
4 | LASZLO Sheila Rachel WSV MUENCHEN | 2006 | MU | 0:31,94 | 0:32,15 | 1:04,09 | 19.63 | |
5 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,84 | 0:32,31 | 1:04,15 | 20.76 | |
6 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,91 | 0:32,53 | 1:04,44 | 26.23 | |
7 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:31,75 | 0:32,82 | 1:04,57 | 28.69 | |
8 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,47 | 0:32,77 | 1:05,24 | 41.33 | |
9 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:33,24 | 0:32,78 | 1:06,02 | 56.06 | |
9 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,07 | 0:32,95 | 1:06,02 | 56.06 | |
11 | BEUTER Line TSG REUTLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:33,25 | 0:33,00 | 1:06,25 | 60.40 | |
11 | SCHURZ Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:33,18 | 0:33,07 | 1:06,25 | 60.40 | |
13 | BREITSCHAFT Emilia WSV GLONN | 2007 | MU | 0:33,01 | 0:33,29 | 1:06,30 | 61.34 | |
14 | ZIOLKOWSKA Julia WSV GLONN | 2007 | MU | 0:33,21 | 0:33,15 | 1:06,36 | 62.47 | |
15 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:33,11 | 0:33,44 | 1:06,55 | 66.06 | |
16 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:33,52 | 0:33,61 | 1:07,13 | 77.01 | |
17 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:33,36 | 0:34,04 | 1:07,40 | 82.10 | |
18 | DEICHMANN Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:34,02 | 0:33,94 | 1:07,96 | 92.67 | |
19 | VOIGT Saskia WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:34,23 | 0:33,75 | 1:07,98 | 93.05 | |
20 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:33,86 | 0:34,16 | 1:08,02 | 93.80 | |
21 | PAETZOLD Lara TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:34,06 | 0:34,25 | 1:08,31 | 99.28 | |
22 | KALINOWSKI Clara Skiteam Oberhaching | 2006 | MU | 0:34,19 | 0:34,20 | 1:08,39 | 100.79 | |
23 | MUELLER-LUCKINGER Laura ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2007 | IG | 0:33,87 | 0:34,53 | 1:08,40 | 100.98 | |
24 | MAIER Jana TSV BERNBEUREN | 2007 | WF | 0:34,48 | 0:34,56 | 1:09,04 | 113.05 | |
25 | MURGIA Gulia GSC DACHAU | 2007 | MU | 0:34,24 | 0:34,82 | 1:09,06 | 113.43 | |
26 | SCHNEIDER Pia GSC DACHAU | 2006 | MU | 0:34,69 | 0:34,60 | 1:09,29 | 117.77 | |
27 | SCHOCK Helena SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:34,54 | 0:34,77 | 1:09,31 | 118.15 | |
28 | GHIO Marta WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:35,12 | 0:34,57 | 1:09,69 | 125.32 | |
29 | HERRSTROEM Maj Lotta TSV TUTZING | 2006 | WF | 0:35,67 | 0:34,55 | 1:10,22 | 135.33 | |
30 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:34,95 | 0:35,29 | 1:10,24 | 135.70 | |
31 | FEIERABEND Ramona TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:36,10 | 0:34,96 | 1:11,06 | 151.18 | |
32 | STOLZE Giulia SCB LINDAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:35,02 | 0:36,36 | 1:11,38 | 157.22 | |
33 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,49 | 0:36,01 | 1:11,50 | 159.48 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:31,34 | 0:31,93 | 1:03,27 | 0.00 | |
2 | DEHN Kim-Noah TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:31,61 | 0:31,92 | 1:03,53 | 4.89 | |
3 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:32,07 | 0:32,33 | 1:04,40 | 21.25 | |
4 | BALTES David GSC DACHAU | 2007 | MU | 0:32,57 | 0:32,54 | 1:05,11 | 34.61 | |
5 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:32,59 | 0:32,83 | 1:05,42 | 40.44 | |
6 | FISCHER Fynn SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:32,56 | 0:32,90 | 1:05,46 | 41.19 | |
7 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:32,73 | 0:32,74 | 1:05,47 | 41.38 | |
8 | DEHN Jonas TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,15 | 0:33,35 | 1:05,50 | 41.94 | |
9 | BAREISS Jonas SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2007 | SSV | 0:32,58 | 0:33,27 | 1:05,85 | 48.53 | |
10 | MAHN Wolfgang TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2006 | WF | 0:33,06 | 0:32,80 | 1:05,86 | 48.71 | |
11 | IRREK Paul TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2006 | WF | 0:32,62 | 0:33,39 | 1:06,01 | 51.53 | |
11 | KRUG Jonas TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:32,56 | 0:33,45 | 1:06,01 | 51.53 | |
11 | HERMELINK Horatio TSG REUTLINGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:32,94 | 0:33,07 | 1:06,01 | 51.53 | |
14 | ZIMMER Xaver Fidelis GSC DACHAU | 2006 | MU | 0:33,24 | 0:33,11 | 1:06,35 | 57.93 | |
15 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,12 | 0:33,49 | 1:06,61 | 62.82 | |
16 | KUCHENBAUR Fabian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,91 | 0:33,72 | 1:06,63 | 63.20 | |
17 | STURHAN Nils KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2007 | MU | 0:33,00 | 0:33,73 | 1:06,73 | 65.08 | |
18 | WECHSELBERGER Kilian SC AISING-PANG | 2006 | IG | 0:33,35 | 0:33,59 | 1:06,94 | 69.03 | |
19 | SCHINKO Vincent SC GARMISCH | 2006 | WF | 0:33,03 | 0:34,12 | 1:07,15 | 72.98 | |
20 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:33,47 | 0:33,74 | 1:07,21 | 74.10 | |
21 | GASSNER Quirin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:33,57 | 0:33,90 | 1:07,47 | 78.99 | |
22 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:33,49 | 0:34,42 | 1:07,91 | 87.27 | |
23 | HUGENROTH Ben DAV LAUF | 2006 | FJ | 0:33,88 | 0:34,46 | 1:08,34 | 95.36 | |
24 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,93 | 0:34,48 | 1:08,41 | 96.67 | |
25 | SONTHEIMER Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:34,54 | 0:34,08 | 1:08,62 | 100.62 | |
26 | FISCHER Jonathan TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2006 | WF | 0:34,47 | 0:34,25 | 1:08,72 | 102.51 | |
27 | STURM Sebastian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:33,49 | 0:35,88 | 1:09,37 | 114.73 | |
28 | FRIESECKE Moritz WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:33,46 | 0:46,77 | 1:20,23 | 318.99 | |
29 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,31 | 0:35,40 | 1:23,71 | 384.44 |