ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 8
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 140,80 | |||
BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 129,45 | |||
BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 49,33 | |||
BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 118,02 | |||
BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 71,57 | |||
BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 95,90 | |||
BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 69,77 | |||
BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 148,92 | |||
BURGER Matteo SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 42,45 | |||
BURGER Pius SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 15,65 | |||
CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 96,69 | |||
DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 95,11 | |||
DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 98,19 | |||
ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 126,92 | |||
ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 94,49 | |||
FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 93,03 | |||
FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 58,92 | |||
FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 163,92 | |||
FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 68,73 | |||
FUHR Mara MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 35,28 | |||
GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 149,43 | |||
GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 130,15 | |||
GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 85,11 | |||
GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 39,41 | |||
GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 199,42 | |||
HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 149,14 | |||
HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 34,29 | |||
HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 55,82 | |||
HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 37,75 | |||
HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 62,79 | |||
HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 119,45 | |||
HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 111,45 | |||
HEYD Rafael SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 78,42 | |||
HOFFMANN Markus SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 309,16 | |||
HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 93,98 | |||
HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 63,68 | |||
HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 1,93 | |||
HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 127,73 | |||
ILLIG Luisa WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 6,04 | |||
ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 82,78 | |||
JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 144,38 | |||
JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 126,20 | |||
JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 149,74 | |||
KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 64,15 | |||
KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 124,27 | |||
KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 125,01 | |||
KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 128,17 | |||
KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 44,82 | |||
KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 151,31 | |||
KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 172,04 | |||
LA ROSSA Marco DAV ULM | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 80,77 | |||
LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 72,48 | |||
MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 107,65 | |||
MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 119,69 | |||
MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 90,05 | |||
MUNK Luis RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2008 | SVSN | U16 maennlich | 9,77 | |||
NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 102,18 | |||
NOVOTNY Loris WSV TAILFINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 75,95 | |||
ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 34,12 | |||
ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 123,88 | |||
PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 36,02 | |||
RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 128,47 | |||
RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 99,35 | |||
RETTICH Heiko WSV EBINGEN | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 120,18 | |||
SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 50,66 | |||
SCHERER Oskar SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |||
SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 60,56 | |||
SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 166,15 | |||
SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 95,98 | |||
SCHREIBER Ben SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 33,17 | |||
SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 67,60 | |||
SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 130,42 | |||
SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 141,11 | |||
SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 248,08 | |||
STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 98,68 | |||
UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 70,75 | |||
VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 207,68 | |||
VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 252,69 | |||
WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 140,25 | |||
WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 103,89 | |||
WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 58,47 | |||
WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 18,66 | |||
WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 146,10 |