ASV - Kreis Cup MM-UA 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHEIDLE Frida TSV ALTUSRIED | 2015 | ASV | 0:57,15 | 0:55,82 | 1:52,97 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHOBER Fritzi TSV ALTUSRIED | 2015 | ASV | 0:56,47 | 0:57,78 | 1:54,25 | 80.00 | |
3 | BREHM Hannah TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2015 | ASV | 0:56,48 | 0:59,42 | 1:55,90 | 60.00 | |
4 | KOMANNS Lena TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2015 | ASV | 1:18,62 | 1:17,65 | 2:36,27 | 50.00 | |
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOEGEL Ludwig RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2015 | ASV | 0:50,20 | 0:51,11 | 1:41,31 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHOENMETZLER TINO TSV ALTUSRIED | 2016 | ASV | 0:59,54 | 1:00,27 | 1:59,81 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHOENMETZLER JANNES TSV ALTUSRIED | 2016 | ASV | 1:00,76 | 1:00,36 | 2:01,12 | 60.00 | |
4 | FUGGER Ferdinand RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2016 | ASV | 1:01,51 | 1:00,22 | 2:01,73 | 50.00 | |
5 | ADAM NALU TSV ALTUSRIED | 2016 | ASV | 1:02,38 | 1:00,28 | 2:02,66 | 45.00 | |
6 | GRAF Ben TSV LEGAU | 2016 | ASV | 0:55,33 | 1:17,41 | 2:12,74 | 40.00 | |
7 | BOSCH Ramon SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2015 | ASV | 1:09,81 | 1:12,50 | 2:22,31 | 36.00 | |
8 | MANG Simon TSV ALTUSRIED | 2015 | ASV | 0:57,32 | 2:42,71 | 3:40,03 | 32.00 | |
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HANF Lucie RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2014 | ASV | 0:46,38 | 0:51,32 | 1:37,70 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHNETTER Luisa TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2013 | ASV | 0:51,81 | 0:55,93 | 1:47,74 | 80.00 | |
3 | PREIS Leni SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:56,01 | 0:54,62 | 1:50,63 | 60.00 | |
4 | MANG Emma TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:53,74 | 0:57,07 | 1:50,81 | 50.00 | |
5 | KAPPELER Charleen TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 1:02,78 | 1:00,25 | 2:03,03 | 45.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Lars RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:45,37 | 0:45,24 | 1:30,61 | 100.00 | |
2 | FUGGER Antonius RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:49,81 | 0:51,82 | 1:41,63 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAAS Ferdinand TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2013 | ASV | 0:51,27 | 0:50,48 | 1:41,75 | 60.00 | |
4 | PFEFFERLE JAKOB SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:51,65 | 0:50,98 | 1:42,63 | 50.00 | |
5 | SACHAU Milan TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:52,19 | 0:50,65 | 1:42,84 | 45.00 | |
6 | SCHOBER Felix TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:53,24 | 0:55,01 | 1:48,25 | 40.00 | |
7 | NEUMAIER Tobias RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2014 | ASV | 0:53,43 | 0:57,15 | 1:50,58 | 36.00 | |
8 | MÖGELE Maximilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:57,23 | 0:58,82 | 1:56,05 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHOENMETZLER LEO TSV ALTUSRIED | 2014 | ASV | 1:00,86 | 0:59,60 | 2:00,46 | 29.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,23 | 0:42,87 | 1:25,10 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOLZHEU Pia Lotta RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,72 | 0:45,92 | 1:30,64 | 80.00 | |
3 | KOHLER Luisa SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:45,56 | 0:45,49 | 1:31,05 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHÄFFELER Magdalena TSV LEGAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,27 | 0:47,55 | 1:34,82 | 50.00 | |
5 | GÖGEL Charlotta SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:46,82 | 0:48,69 | 1:35,51 | 45.00 | |
6 | VOGT LILLI TSV ALTUSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:48,68 | 0:52,03 | 1:40,71 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHNETTER Lara TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2011 | ASV | 0:53,08 | 0:53,29 | 1:46,37 | 36.00 | |
8 | NEUMAIER Johanna RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:55,24 | 0:57,89 | 1:53,13 | 32.00 | |
9 | KOMANNS Louisa TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 1:00,04 | 1:01,86 | 2:01,90 | 29.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BADER Noah SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:47,08 | 0:46,64 | 1:33,72 | 100.00 | |
2 | BERMANSEDER MORITZ TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:48,25 | 0:48,17 | 1:36,42 | 80.00 | |
3 | DIETRICH MANUEL TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:52,16 | 0:55,62 | 1:47,78 | 60.00 | |
4 | RITTER Korbinian SC MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:55,44 | 0:56,90 | 1:52,34 | 50.00 | |
5 | KOMANNS Lukas TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:59,65 | 1:01,51 | 2:01,16 | 45.00 | |
6 | HOEGEL Johann RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,22 | 1:28,67 | 2:15,89 | 40.00 | |
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,10 | 0:42,96 | 1:26,06 | 100.00 | |
2 | MILHARD Lina Sophie SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,27 | 0:43,12 | 1:26,39 | 80.00 | |
3 | KOCH Gloria SC MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,35 | 0:45,45 | 1:30,80 | 60.00 | |
4 | LEINSLE Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,46 | 0:55,80 | 1:37,26 | 50.00 | |
5 | FINGERLE Paula TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,39 | 0:49,12 | 1:37,51 | 45.00 | |
6 | DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,98 | 0:49,24 | 1:38,22 | 40.00 | |
7 | BOSCH Clara TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,58 | 0:50,35 | 1:39,93 | 36.00 | |
8 | DAUSCH Emma SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:53,67 | 0:56,12 | 1:49,79 | 32.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,14 | 0:43,89 | 1:27,03 | 100.00 | |
2 | EINSIEDLER Kilian TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,12 | 0:44,48 | 1:28,60 | 80.00 | |
3 | MARTE Julian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,37 | 0:44,68 | 1:30,05 | 60.00 | |
4 | PAUL Clemens TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,51 | 0:45,69 | 1:30,20 | 50.00 | |
5 | VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,93 | 0:44,42 | 1:31,35 | 45.00 | |
6 | GÖSER Ben TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,88 | 0:45,87 | 1:31,75 | 40.00 | |
7 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,93 | 0:46,59 | 1:32,52 | 36.00 | |
8 | GRAF Julian TSV LEGAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,68 | 0:48,95 | 1:37,63 | 32.00 | |
9 | IHLE Hannes TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,36 | 0:50,10 | 1:39,46 | 29.00 | |
10 | SCHÖNMETZLER Jakob TSV LEGAU | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,41 | 0:51,09 | 1:41,50 | 26.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,91 | 0:42,03 | 1:22,94 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHÄFFELER Elisabeth TSV LEGAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,21 | 0:44,92 | 1:29,13 | 80.00 | |
3 | NIEBERLE Naja TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,84 | 0:44,51 | 1:29,35 | 60.00 | |
4 | MOENTMANN Julia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,61 | 0:45,26 | 1:29,87 | 50.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,16 | 0:41,03 | 1:22,19 | 100.00 | |
2 | ZEILER Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,00 | 0:42,81 | 1:25,81 | 80.00 | |
3 | TRAUSNER Alexander TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,77 | 0:45,80 | 1:30,57 | 60.00 | |
4 | MANG Jonas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,12 | 0:46,57 | 1:32,69 | 50.00 | |
5 | MÜLLER Joris TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,71 | 0:46,08 | 1:32,79 | 45.00 | |
6 | WEIDLE Johannes TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,72 | 0:46,27 | 1:33,99 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHÖNMETZLER Simon TSV LEGAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,81 | 0:50,64 | 1:42,45 | 36.00 | |
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,42 | 0:39,78 | 1:20,20 | 100.00 | |
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,26 | 0:39,76 | 1:20,02 | 100.00 | |
2 | GUTLEBER Pirmin SC MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,19 | 0:42,50 | 1:25,69 | 80.00 | |
3 | MANG Lukas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,76 | 0:43,46 | 1:27,22 | 60.00 | |
4 | DAUSCH Jakob SC MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,29 | 0:44,14 | 1:27,43 | 50.00 | |
5 | KRÄHMER Niklas TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,64 | 0:44,80 | 1:29,44 | 45.00 | |
D/H weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,82 | 0:40,34 | 1:20,16 | 100.00 | |
2 | HACKSPACHER Mona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,02 | 0:43,76 | 1:26,78 | 80.00 | |
D/H maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PASSIG Oliver TSV ALTUSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:38,08 | 0:38,35 | 1:16,43 | 100.00 | |
2 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,15 | 0:39,15 | 1:18,30 | 80.00 | |
3 | VETTER Nico TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,28 | 0:41,52 | 1:19,80 | 60.00 | |
4 | NIEBERLE Vinzenz TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,66 | 0:41,04 | 1:22,70 | 50.00 | |
5 | GUTLEBER Kilian SC MINDELHEIM | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,57 | 0:41,42 | 1:22,99 | 45.00 | |
6 | GRAF Markus TSV LEGAU | 1979 | ASV | 0:46,92 | 0:47,18 | 1:34,10 | 40.00 |