ASV - Ziener Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HANF Lucie RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,74 | 0:33,72 | 1:07,46 | 25.00 | |
2 | BREUER Johanna TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,75 | 0:35,76 | 1:09,51 | 20.00 | |
3 | MANG Emma TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:34,76 | 0:36,27 | 1:11,03 | 15.00 | |
4 | MOENTMANN Antonia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:36,55 | 0:36,66 | 1:13,21 | 12.00 | |
5 | RAUCH Tabea SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:39,53 | 0:38,58 | 1:18,11 | 11.00 | |
6 | GAST Katharina TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:40,24 | 0:39,12 | 1:19,36 | 10.00 | |
7 | KAAS Leni SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:41,22 | 0:40,59 | 1:21,81 | 9.00 | |
8 | SEBESY Nala SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:47,46 | 0:39,66 | 1:27,12 | 8.00 | |
9 | KAPPELER Charleen TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:46,69 | 0:47,38 | 1:34,07 | 7.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAYR Lennard DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,33 | 0:30,52 | 1:00,85 | 25.00 | |
2 | LEHMANN Lars RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,61 | 0:31,38 | 1:02,99 | 20.00 | |
3 | WEIS Roman SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,80 | 0:37,23 | 1:12,03 | 15.00 | |
4 | JANSSEN Samuel SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:37,44 | 0:37,20 | 1:14,64 | 12.00 | |
5 | SACHAU Milan TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:39,58 | 0:37,20 | 1:16,78 | 11.00 | |
6 | SCHOBER Felix TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:39,75 | 0:38,98 | 1:18,73 | 10.00 | |
7 | SCHEIDLE Hannes TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,64 | 0:39,70 | 1:22,34 | 9.00 | |
8 | NEUMAIER Tobias RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2014 | ASV | 0:46,37 | 0:41,20 | 1:27,57 | 8.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOHLER Luisa SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,54 | 0:30,41 | 1:00,95 | 25.00 | |
2 | HÖG Leni SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,16 | 0:31,40 | 1:02,56 | 20.00 | |
3 | HOLZHEU Pia Lotta RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,52 | 0:31,62 | 1:03,14 | 15.00 | |
4 | HAGGENMUELLER Milena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,20 | 0:33,12 | 1:05,32 | 12.00 | |
5 | RAUCH Eva SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,10 | 0:33,10 | 1:06,20 | 11.00 | |
6 | ALBRECHT Lena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,42 | 0:32,90 | 1:06,32 | 10.00 | |
7 | BUHL Sandra SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,13 | 0:33,70 | 1:06,83 | 9.00 | |
8 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,99 | 0:44,63 | 1:13,62 | 8.00 | |
9 | NEUMAIER Johanna RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:45,29 | 0:46,16 | 1:31,45 | 7.00 | |
10 | KOMANNS Louisa TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,07 | 0:47,28 | 1:34,35 | 6.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WEIS Ruben SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,32 | 0:31,78 | 1:02,10 | 25.00 | |
2 | EINSIEDLER David TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,68 | 0:32,10 | 1:03,78 | 20.00 | |
3 | HAGGENMUELLER Luca TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,34 | 0:31,47 | 1:03,81 | 15.00 | |
4 | BADER Noah SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,61 | 0:32,33 | 1:04,94 | 12.00 | |
5 | BERMANSEDER MORITZ TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:34,01 | 0:33,14 | 1:07,15 | 11.00 | |
6 | HOEGEL Johann RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,02 | 0:35,16 | 1:09,18 | 10.00 | |
7 | SNIEDER Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:35,44 | 0:36,01 | 1:11,45 | 9.00 | |
8 | MAIER Elias SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:36,46 | 0:35,18 | 1:11,64 | 8.00 | |
9 | RUSS Kilian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:36,61 | 0:35,77 | 1:12,38 | 7.00 | |
10 | DIETRICH MANUEL TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,00 | 0:37,84 | 1:15,84 | 6.00 | |
11 | REICHART Nils SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:39,24 | 0:37,00 | 1:16,24 | 5.00 | |
12 | NEUBAUER Felix TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:40,91 | 0:38,50 | 1:19,41 | 4.00 | |
13 | KOMANNS Lukas TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 1:01,68 | 0:53,37 | 1:55,05 | 3.00 | |
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,28 | 0:30,21 | 0:59,49 | 25.00 | |
2 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,01 | 0:29,71 | 0:59,72 | 20.00 | |
3 | RAUCH Sarah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,77 | 0:35,35 | 1:09,12 | 15.00 | |
4 | WIEDEMANN Lara TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,56 | 0:34,57 | 1:09,13 | 12.00 | |
5 | MUSCULUS Lilly Mia SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:38,45 | 0:33,55 | 1:12,00 | 11.00 | |
6 | HOLZHEU Franziska SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,59 | 0:35,63 | 1:12,22 | 10.00 | |
7 | DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,18 | 0:38,58 | 1:16,76 | 9.00 | |
8 | BOSCH Clara TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,29 | 0:37,86 | 1:17,15 | 8.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:26,89 | 0:26,39 | 0:53,28 | 25.00 | |
2 | HAGGENMUELLER Samuel TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:27,82 | 0:28,39 | 0:56,21 | 20.00 | |
3 | MAYER Emil DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,73 | 0:31,00 | 1:02,73 | 15.00 | |
4 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,84 | 0:31,36 | 1:03,20 | 12.00 | |
5 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,29 | 0:32,17 | 1:05,46 | 11.00 | |
6 | MAIER Julian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,24 | 0:33,38 | 1:05,62 | 10.00 | |
7 | LAEMMLE Vincent TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,40 | 0:32,97 | 1:06,37 | 9.00 | |
8 | ROTHÄRMEL Moritz SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,71 | 0:33,30 | 1:07,01 | 8.00 | |
9 | MÖGGENRIED Linus SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,39 | 0:34,52 | 1:08,91 | 7.00 | |
10 | VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,43 | 0:31,05 | 1:09,48 | 6.00 | |
11 | REICHART Fabian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,64 | 0:35,69 | 1:11,33 | 5.00 | |
12 | SEBESY Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,27 | 0:37,43 | 1:13,70 | 4.00 | |
13 | HAAS Lukas SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,31 | 0:38,37 | 1:17,68 | 3.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,70 | 0:29,39 | 0:59,09 | 25.00 | |
2 | FOURNE Charlotte SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,19 | 0:31,44 | 1:01,63 | 20.00 | |
3 | BUHL Carina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,22 | 0:32,96 | 1:05,18 | 15.00 | |
4 | MÖGGENRIED Jana SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,00 | 0:32,92 | 1:06,92 | 12.00 | |
5 | LINDEMANN Mia SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,86 | 0:33,67 | 1:07,53 | 11.00 | |
6 | NIEBERLE Naja TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,44 | 0:34,13 | 1:07,57 | 10.00 | |
7 | MEIROSE Emilie SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:37,69 | 0:38,04 | 1:15,73 | 9.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,08 | 0:29,32 | 0:58,40 | 25.00 | |
2 | BREUER Korbinian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,14 | 0:30,17 | 0:59,31 | 20.00 | |
3 | BARTENSCHLAGER Viktor Silas SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,86 | 0:30,75 | 1:00,61 | 15.00 | |
4 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,15 | 0:30,55 | 1:00,70 | 12.00 | |
5 | ZEILER Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,78 | 0:31,03 | 1:01,81 | 11.00 | |
6 | MANG Jonas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,82 | 0:31,47 | 1:02,29 | 10.00 | |
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOOS Alessa TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,45 | 0:31,62 | 1:04,07 | 25.00 | |
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,56 | 0:27,45 | 0:55,01 | 25.00 | |
2 | MÖGGENRIED Tobias SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:31,31 | 0:31,39 | 1:02,70 | 20.00 | |
3 | LAUTERBACH Linus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,12 | 0:30,86 | 1:02,98 | 15.00 | |
4 | MANG Lukas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:32,11 | 0:43,09 | 1:15,20 | 12.00 |