ASV - Ziener Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LACCONE Ester SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2013 | ASV | 0:36,69 | 0:34,19 | 1:10,88 | 25.00 | |
2 | HANF Lucie RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2014 | ASV | 0:39,77 | 0:38,86 | 1:18,63 | 20.00 | |
3 | BREUER Johanna TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,65 | 0:38,84 | 1:21,49 | 15.00 | |
4 | MOENTMANN Antonia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:43,23 | 0:40,61 | 1:23,84 | 12.00 | |
5 | MANG Emma TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:43,47 | 0:42,95 | 1:26,42 | 11.00 | |
6 | RAUCH Tabea SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:45,73 | 0:43,77 | 1:29,50 | 10.00 | |
7 | SEBESY Nala SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:46,94 | 0:43,66 | 1:30,60 | 9.00 | |
8 | KAAS Leni SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:48,60 | 0:44,25 | 1:32,85 | 8.00 | |
9 | BEZDEK Eva SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:49,01 | 0:46,10 | 1:35,11 | 7.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAYR Lennard DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:36,19 | 0:33,75 | 1:09,94 | 25.00 | |
2 | ALBRECHT Maximilian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:38,15 | 0:34,98 | 1:13,13 | 20.00 | |
3 | LEHMANN Lars RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:38,70 | 0:35,74 | 1:14,44 | 15.00 | |
4 | GILLNER Noah SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2014 | ASV | 0:38,96 | 0:37,13 | 1:16,09 | 12.00 | |
5 | WURSTER Daniel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2014 | ASV | 0:39,48 | 0:37,40 | 1:16,88 | 11.00 | |
6 | WURSTER Benjamin SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2013 | ASV | 0:40,95 | 0:39,05 | 1:20,00 | 10.00 | |
7 | JANSSEN Samuel SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:41,41 | 0:38,87 | 1:20,28 | 9.00 | |
8 | WEIS Roman SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:42,43 | 0:39,22 | 1:21,65 | 8.00 | |
9 | SACHAU Milan TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:43,93 | 0:40,64 | 1:24,57 | 7.00 | |
10 | SCHOBER Felix TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:43,24 | 0:42,73 | 1:25,97 | 6.00 | |
11 | NEUMAIER Tobias RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,81 | 0:43,41 | 1:27,22 | 5.00 | |
12 | SCHEIDLE Hannes TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:45,78 | 0:43,11 | 1:28,89 | 4.00 | |
13 | PFEFFERLE JAKOB SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:45,93 | 0:43,20 | 1:29,13 | 3.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,87 | 0:31,87 | 1:04,74 | 25.00 | |
2 | BARTELS Leonie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2012 | ASV | 0:35,71 | 0:35,41 | 1:11,12 | 20.00 | |
3 | KOHLER Luisa SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:36,55 | 0:36,09 | 1:12,64 | 15.00 | |
4 | HÖG Leni SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,41 | 0:35,98 | 1:14,39 | 12.00 | |
5 | HAGGENMUELLER Milena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,12 | 0:37,12 | 1:15,24 | 11.00 | |
6 | ALBRECHT Lena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:39,18 | 0:36,64 | 1:15,82 | 10.00 | |
7 | RAUCH Eva SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,47 | 0:37,89 | 1:16,36 | 9.00 | |
8 | MUENCH Helena SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:39,52 | 0:38,66 | 1:18,18 | 8.00 | |
9 | BUHL Sandra SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:41,08 | 0:38,71 | 1:19,79 | 7.00 | |
10 | HOLZHEU Pia Lotta RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:37,37 | 0:44,39 | 1:21,76 | 6.00 | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Philina SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,81 | 0:41,06 | 1:22,87 | 5.00 | |
12 | SCHÄFFELER Magdalena TSV LEGAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:43,76 | 0:40,81 | 1:24,57 | 4.00 | |
13 | GÖGEL Charlotta SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,98 | 0:41,28 | 1:25,26 | 3.00 | |
14 | LINDEMANN Emmi SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,56 | 0:43,71 | 1:28,27 | 2.00 | |
15 | NEUMAIER Johanna RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:53,25 | 0:50,69 | 1:43,94 | 1.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAGGENMUELLER Luca TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:36,38 | 0:35,83 | 1:12,21 | 25.00 | |
2 | WEIS Ruben SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:36,92 | 0:35,70 | 1:12,62 | 20.00 | |
3 | BADER Noah SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:37,57 | 0:36,39 | 1:13,96 | 15.00 | |
4 | RUSS Kilian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,99 | 0:37,46 | 1:16,45 | 12.00 | |
5 | HOEGEL Johann RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:39,50 | 0:37,28 | 1:16,78 | 11.00 | |
6 | SNIEDER Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,24 | 0:38,86 | 1:21,10 | 10.00 | |
7 | GAA Jonas TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:41,59 | 0:39,88 | 1:21,47 | 9.00 | |
8 | BERMANSEDER MORITZ TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:42,21 | 0:39,95 | 1:22,16 | 8.00 | |
9 | MAIER Elias SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:41,73 | 0:40,88 | 1:22,61 | 7.00 | |
10 | REICHART Nils SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,92 | 0:41,13 | 1:25,05 | 6.00 | |
11 | DIETRICH MANUEL TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,99 | 0:41,50 | 1:25,49 | 5.00 | |
12 | FOURNE Ludwig SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,89 | 0:47,02 | 1:34,91 | 4.00 | |
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,03 | 0:33,08 | 1:08,11 | 25.00 | |
2 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,76 | 0:33,86 | 1:09,62 | 20.00 | |
3 | LACCONE Tanja SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,98 | 0:33,75 | 1:09,73 | 15.00 | |
4 | MUSCULUS Lilly Mia SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:39,54 | 0:36,79 | 1:16,33 | 12.00 | |
5 | WIEDEMANN Lara TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,65 | 0:38,17 | 1:18,82 | 11.00 | |
6 | DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,39 | 0:40,43 | 1:21,82 | 10.00 | |
7 | HOLZHEU Franziska SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,63 | 0:41,48 | 1:25,11 | 9.00 | |
8 | FINGERLE Paula TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,31 | 0:41,93 | 1:25,24 | 8.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,63 | 0:30,51 | 1:03,14 | 25.00 | |
2 | MAESER Phillip TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,46 | 0:33,29 | 1:08,75 | 20.00 | |
3 | VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:36,10 | 0:33,83 | 1:09,93 | 15.00 | |
4 | MAYER Emil DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,05 | 0:33,05 | 1:11,10 | 12.00 | |
5 | MAIER Julian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,61 | 0:36,14 | 1:13,75 | 11.00 | |
6 | HUEBER Maximilian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,07 | 0:36,98 | 1:17,05 | 10.00 | |
7 | ROTHÄRMEL Moritz SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,41 | 0:37,83 | 1:17,24 | 9.00 | |
8 | REICHART Fabian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,77 | 0:39,15 | 1:19,92 | 8.00 | |
9 | SEBESY Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,83 | 0:39,74 | 1:21,57 | 7.00 | |
10 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,32 | 0:32,70 | 1:24,02 | 6.00 | |
11 | HAAS Lukas SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,21 | 0:45,11 | 1:30,32 | 5.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,68 | 0:33,23 | 1:07,91 | 25.00 | |
2 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,88 | 0:34,59 | 1:10,47 | 20.00 | |
3 | MOENTMANN Julia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,13 | 0:34,20 | 1:11,33 | 15.00 | |
4 | NIEBERLE Naja TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:39,06 | 0:36,97 | 1:16,03 | 12.00 | |
5 | FOURNE Charlotte SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,21 | 0:38,06 | 1:16,27 | 11.00 | |
6 | MÖGGENRIED Jana SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:39,75 | 0:38,32 | 1:18,07 | 10.00 | |
7 | LINDEMANN Mia SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,63 | 0:38,66 | 1:20,29 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHÄFFELER Elisabeth TSV LEGAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,68 | 0:40,30 | 1:20,98 | 8.00 | |
9 | MEIROSE Emilie SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,28 | 0:40,99 | 1:23,27 | 7.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | JANUSCHOWSKY Leo SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:33,28 | 0:32,21 | 1:05,49 | 25.00 | |
2 | BREUER Korbinian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,99 | 0:33,93 | 1:08,92 | 20.00 | |
3 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,34 | 0:34,21 | 1:10,55 | 15.00 | |
4 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,66 | 0:31,92 | 1:10,58 | 12.00 | |
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOOS Alessa TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:36,50 | 0:34,15 | 1:10,65 | 25.00 | |
2 | WALCZYK Magdalena SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 1:32,01 | 0:36,70 | 2:08,71 | 20.00 | |
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,52 | 0:30,27 | 1:02,79 | 25.00 | |
2 | MUELLER Maximilian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,66 | 0:34,91 | 1:13,57 | 20.00 | |
3 | MANG Lukas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,35 | 0:35,70 | 1:14,05 | 15.00 | |
4 | LAUTERBACH Linus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:38,39 | 0:36,31 | 1:14,70 | 12.00 | |
5 | MÖGGENRIED Tobias SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,05 | 0:33,45 | 1:20,50 | 11.00 |