Der Meldeschluss ist erreicht. Die folgende Meldeliste ist verbindlich
.
| | Name Verein
| Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte |
---|
| | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 89,17 | |
| | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 49,56 | |
| | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 114,80 | |
| | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 37,34 | |
| | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 114,36 | |
| | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 122,70 | |
| | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 5,16 | |
| | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 100,44 | |
| | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 154,14 | |
| | KIEFER Lena SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 70,36 | |
| | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 69,67 | |
| | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 148,53 | |
| | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,68 | |
| | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 82,33 | |
| | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 217,72 | |
| | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 62,83 | |
| | RAUFFER Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 999,00 | |
| | ROGG Franko DAV LAUF
| 2008 | FJ | U16 maennlich | 124,58 | |
| | SCHELL Mika SC SASBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 78,74 | |
| | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 186,74 | |
| | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 106,45 | |
| | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 50,36 | |
| | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 217,52 | |
| | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 159,81 | |
| | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 24,63 | |
| | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,56 | |
| | WACKER Nele SC HUNDSBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 109,49 | |
| | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 68,21 | |
| | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 4,75 | |
| | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ
| 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 108,15 | |
| | Name Verein
| Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte |
---|
U14 maennlich |
| | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 89,17 | |
| | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 114,36 | |
| | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 122,70 | |
| | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 100,44 | |
| | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 154,14 | |
| | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 69,67 | |
| | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 148,53 | |
| | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,68 | |
| | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 217,72 | |
| | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 62,83 | |
| | RAUFFER Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 999,00 | |
| | SCHELL Mika SC SASBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 78,74 | |
| | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 106,45 | |
| | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,56 | |
U14 weiblich |
| | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 49,56 | |
| | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 114,80 | |
| | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 37,34 | |
| | KIEFER Lena SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 70,36 | |
| | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 82,33 | |
| | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 186,74 | |
| | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 217,52 | |
| | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 159,81 | |
| | WACKER Nele SC HUNDSBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 109,49 | |
| | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 68,21 | |
U16 maennlich |
| | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 5,16 | |
| | ROGG Franko DAV LAUF
| 2008 | FJ | U16 maennlich | 124,58 | |
| | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 50,36 | |
| | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 24,63 | |
| | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 4,75 | |
U16 weiblich |
| | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ
| 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 108,15 | |
| | Name Verein
| Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte |
---|
DAV LAUF |
| | ROGG Franko DAV LAUF
| 2008 | FJ | U16 maennlich | 124,58 | |
SC BAD TOELZ |
| | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 37,34 | |
| | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 62,83 | |
| | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 68,21 | |
| | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 4,75 | |
| | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ
| 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 108,15 | |
SC BAD WIESSEE |
| | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 114,80 | |
| | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 100,44 | |
| | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 217,72 | |
SC HUNDSBACH |
| | WACKER Nele SC HUNDSBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 109,49 | |
SC MIESBACH |
| | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 49,56 | |
SC ROTTACH-EGERN |
| | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 114,36 | |
| | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 122,70 | |
| | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 5,16 | |
| | RAUFFER Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 999,00 | |
| | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 186,74 | |
| | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 106,45 | |
| | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 50,36 | |
SC SASBACH |
| | SCHELL Mika SC SASBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 78,74 | |
SC SCHLIERSEE |
| | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE
| 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 82,33 | |
SG HAUSHAM |
| | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 154,14 | |
| | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 148,53 | |
| | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 217,52 | |
| | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 159,81 | |
| | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM
| 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 24,63 | |
| | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM
| 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,56 | |
SKITEAM FREIBURG |
| | KIEFER Lena SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 70,36 | |
| | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 69,67 | |
TSV HARTPENNING |
| | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,68 | |
TSV OTTERFING |
| | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING
| 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 89,17 | |