SVO - Sparkassen Cup 3 - Schüler
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 59,65 | |||
BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 54,20 | |||
BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 58,39 | |||
BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 203,68 | |||
BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 186,92 | |||
BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 84,94 | |||
CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 109,56 | |||
DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 215,33 | |||
DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 56,79 | |||
DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 182,29 | |||
EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 49,56 | |||
ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,73 | |||
ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 105,31 | |||
EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 176,00 | |||
FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 134,51 | |||
FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 70,59 | |||
FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 124,76 | |||
GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 188,00 | |||
GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 179,11 | |||
GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 95,85 | |||
GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 37,34 | |||
HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 183,09 | |||
HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 114,36 | |||
HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 122,70 | |||
HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 113,15 | |||
HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 272,47 | |||
HIENDL Leopold TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 67,85 | |||
HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 140,14 | |||
HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 93,98 | |||
HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 5,16 | |||
HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 94,42 | |||
IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 154,14 | |||
KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 132,23 | |||
KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 27,88 | |||
KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 120,97 | |||
LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 158,72 | |||
LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 142,38 | |||
LESSACHER Elly SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 232,43 | |||
LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,68 | |||
MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 39,83 | |||
MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 197,41 | |||
MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 82,33 | |||
MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 208,32 | |||
MAURER Luis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 200,26 | |||
MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 187,72 | |||
MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 119,69 | |||
NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 131,13 | |||
OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 37,25 | |||
OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 142,95 | |||
OSSNER Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 210,30 | |||
RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 73,80 | |||
RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 79,03 | |||
REGBER Benedikt TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 218,61 | |||
REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 193,42 | |||
ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 94,75 | |||
SALHI Franca Nadine WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2008 | BW | U16 weiblich | 5,00 | |||
SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 186,74 | |||
SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 97,50 | |||
SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 78,65 | |||
SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 52,36 | |||
SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,71 | |||
STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 99,23 | |||
STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 217,52 | |||
STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 93,77 | |||
STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 87,53 | |||
TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 74,07 | |||
UFIMTSEV Oleksii TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 192,42 | |||
VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 360,57 | |||
VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 159,81 | |||
VOGELPOHL Kris TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 201,83 | |||
VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 26,58 | |||
VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,56 | |||
WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 106,53 | |||
WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 68,21 | |||
WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 189,24 | |||
WIRRER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 405,34 | |||
WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 129,83 | |||
WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 79,33 | |||
WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 4,75 | |||
WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 88,05 | |||
ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 99,69 |