SVO - Swix Luchsi Cup Ost
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U6 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GRABLER Elisa SC MIESBACH | 2017 | OL | 0:47,76 | 0:53,96 | 0:47,76 | 100.00 | |
U6 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ERCOLANO Luca SC LENGGRIES | 2017 | OL | 0:27,24 | 0:26,27 | 0:26,27 | 100.00 | |
2 | HAMM Luis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2017 | OL | 0:29,32 | 0:27,36 | 0:27,36 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHUNKE Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2017 | OL | 0:30,36 | 0:43,60 | 0:30,36 | 60.00 | |
4 | ZEHETMAIR Jakob SC LEITZACHTAL | 2017 | OL | 0:41,11 | 0:41,11 | 48.00 | ||
5 | PEINKOFER Koby TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2017 | OL | 0:47,77 | 0:44,39 | 0:44,39 | 44.00 | |
6 | KOENIG HENRY SC SCHLIERSEE | 2017 | OL | 0:47,95 | 0:44,84 | 0:44,84 | 40.00 | |
U7 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 0:25,17 | 0:25,95 | 0:25,17 | 100.00 | |
2 | WALDSCHÜTZ Leni SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:41,62 | 0:26,24 | 0:26,24 | 80.00 | |
3 | STROBL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:27,91 | 0:26,89 | 0:26,89 | 60.00 | |
4 | EVERDING Klara SC LEITZACHTAL | 2016 | OL | 0:28,67 | 0:27,58 | 0:27,58 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHAAD Alva SC SCHLIERSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:29,28 | 0:27,69 | 0:27,69 | 44.00 | |
6 | SIMON Merle TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:28,23 | 0:29,30 | 0:28,23 | 40.00 | |
7 | CHUCHOLOWSKI Paula TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 0:29,11 | 0:29,99 | 0:29,11 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHWAB Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 0:37,05 | 0:34,53 | 0:34,53 | 32.00 | |
9 | AMFT Marta TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 0:35,56 | 0:34,88 | 0:34,88 | 28.00 | |
10 | FORKL Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 0:38,56 | 0:36,49 | 0:36,49 | 24.00 | |
11 | DESL Amelie SC LEITZACHTAL | 2016 | OL | 0:37,69 | 0:37,07 | 0:37,07 | 20.00 | |
12 | HERING Marie SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 0:38,14 | 0:38,65 | 0:38,14 | 16.00 | |
13 | RIEKER Jana SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 0:46,81 | 0:47,43 | 0:46,81 | 12.00 | |
U7 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOBER Severin SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:24,13 | 0:24,87 | 0:24,13 | 100.00 | |
2 | TAUBE Levi TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:26,59 | 0:26,18 | 0:26,18 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHNABEL Theo TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:27,32 | 0:27,02 | 0:27,02 | 60.00 | |
4 | LANGENBERG Cosimo SC SCHLIERSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:28,09 | 0:29,94 | 0:28,09 | 48.00 | |
5 | GUMPINGER Anian SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 0:31,34 | 0:30,31 | 0:30,31 | 44.00 | |
6 | BABL Zacharias SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 0:30,49 | 0:31,01 | 0:30,49 | 40.00 | |
7 | SKRIABIN Dmitrii SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 0:31,72 | 0:30,80 | 0:30,80 | 36.00 | |
8 | DETJEN Caspar TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 0:30,83 | 0:30,83 | 32.00 | ||
9 | BERRES Michel SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 0:31,01 | 0:31,01 | 28.00 | ||
10 | HALLENSLEBEN Anian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:35,29 | 0:32,84 | 0:32,84 | 24.00 | |
11 | SPIELMANN MAX SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2016 | OL | 0:51,61 | 0:35,18 | 0:35,18 | 20.00 | |
12 | ROTSCHE Nepomuk SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 0:35,20 | 0:47,04 | 0:35,20 | 16.00 | |
13 | ACHER Benedikt SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 0:38,64 | 0:35,69 | 0:35,69 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHMAL Carl SC LEITZACHTAL | 2016 | OL | 0:41,35 | 0:41,35 | 8.00 | ||
15 | BACHMEIER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2016 | OL | 0:42,20 | 0:41,47 | 0:41,47 | 4.00 | |
16 | SEESTALLER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2016 | OL | 0:41,55 | 0:49,23 | 0:41,55 | ||
17 | MURNAUER Bastian SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 0:47,27 | 0:43,62 | 0:43,62 | ||
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | NATH Anjuli TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:24,12 | 0:24,78 | 0:24,12 | 100.00 | |
2 | CHUCHOLOWSKI Sophie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:24,85 | 0:25,61 | 0:24,85 | 80.00 | |
3 | OREL Sophia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:26,96 | 0:25,47 | 0:25,47 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHNABEL Marie-Luise TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:25,95 | 0:26,32 | 0:25,95 | 48.00 | |
5 | KURZENBERGER Vreni SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:26,03 | 0:27,15 | 0:26,03 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHNABEL Katharina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:27,78 | 0:27,10 | 0:27,10 | 40.00 | |
7 | BAYERLEIN Marina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:27,26 | 0:27,81 | 0:27,26 | 36.00 | |
8 | WENZL Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:28,26 | 0:27,39 | 0:27,39 | 32.00 | |
9 | FIEDLER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:27,56 | 0:27,98 | 0:27,56 | 28.00 | |
10 | PROBST Josefine SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:28,52 | 0:27,89 | 0:27,89 | 24.00 | |
11 | EBERL Julie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:28,18 | 0:28,12 | 0:28,12 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHRÖDER Frida SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:28,28 | 0:29,18 | 0:28,28 | 16.00 | |
13 | BAYERLEIN Elisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:28,78 | 0:28,90 | 0:28,78 | 12.00 | |
14 | MÖTZEL Leni SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:29,11 | 0:29,76 | 0:29,11 | 8.00 | |
15 | KRIX Annalena SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:29,18 | 0:30,74 | 0:29,18 | 4.00 | |
16 | FRIESE Lina SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:29,43 | 0:31,28 | 0:29,43 | ||
17 | MORGENROTH Charlotte SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:31,46 | 0:29,45 | 0:29,45 | ||
18 | SCHMIDPETER Marlies SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:30,58 | 0:29,47 | 0:29,47 | ||
19 | SEDLMAYR Emma TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:29,92 | 0:30,08 | 0:29,92 | ||
20 | HILLE Luzie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:30,20 | 0:30,99 | 0:30,20 | ||
21 | GRABLER Marlena SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:30,99 | 0:32,03 | 0:30,99 | ||
22 | LANDAUER Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:31,07 | 0:31,07 | |||
23 | STARK Marlene SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:31,36 | 0:31,69 | 0:31,36 | ||
24 | ALBRECHT Klara SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:32,03 | 0:32,03 | |||
25 | MARTINDALE Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:33,26 | 0:34,77 | 0:33,26 | ||
26 | SUBASI LUISA SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:36,92 | 0:35,60 | 0:35,60 | ||
27 | ROMMEL Anna SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:36,46 | 0:36,12 | 0:36,12 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAMMERSTINGL Ludwig TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:23,94 | 0:23,45 | 0:23,45 | 100.00 | |
2 | PRANKL Valentin SF FOECHING | 2015 | OL | 0:24,97 | 0:25,44 | 0:24,97 | 80.00 | |
3 | GRAF Elian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:25,12 | 0:26,41 | 0:25,12 | 60.00 | |
4 | BERAUER Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:25,60 | 0:26,59 | 0:25,60 | 48.00 | |
5 | HAMM Felix TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:25,85 | 0:25,79 | 0:25,79 | 44.00 | |
6 | MAISEL Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:26,23 | 0:26,44 | 0:26,23 | 40.00 | |
7 | PEINKOFER Keoni TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:26,37 | 0:26,71 | 0:26,37 | 36.00 | |
8 | HARRER Florian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:26,97 | 0:26,68 | 0:26,68 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHIEG Anton SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:27,68 | 0:29,75 | 0:27,68 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHERER Bennet SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:29,38 | 0:28,82 | 0:28,82 | 24.00 | |
11 | ARTINGER Valentin SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:29,67 | 0:29,42 | 0:29,42 | 20.00 | |
12 | LISSAUTZKI Niklas SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:29,43 | 0:29,53 | 0:29,43 | 16.00 | |
13 | MELF Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:30,34 | 0:29,80 | 0:29,80 | 12.00 | |
14 | KINDSMÜLLER Luis SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:29,93 | 0:29,93 | 8.00 | ||
15 | VON HÖRNER Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:30,03 | 0:30,05 | 0:30,03 | 4.00 | |
16 | SCHWAGER Paul SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:30,07 | 0:31,44 | 0:30,07 | ||
17 | SARBALKAN Lemi SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:30,30 | 0:30,30 | |||
18 | KALLA Linus SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:30,87 | 0:30,87 | |||
19 | SEESTALLER Christoph SC LEITZACHTAL | 2015 | OL | 0:31,29 | 0:32,58 | 0:31,29 | ||
20 | SCHMIDT Tobias SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:31,81 | 0:35,02 | 0:31,81 | ||
21 | SCHLACHER Leo SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:33,07 | 0:32,90 | 0:32,90 | ||
22 | MAYR Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2015 | OL | 0:34,10 | 0:39,95 | 0:34,10 | ||
23 | HARRASSER Leonhard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2015 | OL | 0:35,43 | 0:35,43 | |||
24 | WEBER Eduard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2015 | OL | 0:35,53 | 0:36,78 | 0:35,53 | ||
25 | STAHL Martin SC LEITZACHTAL | 2015 | OL | 0:37,93 | 0:37,25 | 0:37,25 | ||
26 | FICHTNER Quirin SC LEITZACHTAL | 2015 | OL | 0:41,19 | 0:37,41 | 0:37,41 | ||
27 | BIRMOSER Marinus SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:46,56 | 0:47,52 | 0:46,56 |