DSV - ELK Schülercup U16 III
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBL Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 maennlich | 30,56 | |||
BAUMGAERTEL Jarne SC SCHOENECK | 2008 | LSS | U16 maennlich | 22,59 | |||
BETZ Constantin SC VILSBIBURG | 2008 | BW | U16 maennlich | 95,70 | |||
BIRKENMAYER Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 38,38 | |||
BURGER Matteo SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 42,45 | |||
BURGER Pius SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 15,65 | |||
DAUT Lara SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 weiblich | 67,56 | |||
DINGELDEY Paula WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 97,84 | |||
DITTMAR Carla SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 37,80 | |||
ENZ Annika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 45,11 | |||
FREI Lisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 83,76 | |||
GOEBEL Maximilian SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 maennlich | 13,93 | |||
GOETZ Nepomuk SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 15,29 | |||
GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 39,41 | |||
GRAUER Pernila SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 77,65 | |||
GRUBE Marvin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 17,88 | |||
HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 34,29 | |||
HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 37,75 | |||
HEGGE Mailin SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 58,44 | |||
HOELZL Dominic SC SCHELLENBERG TG BGD | 2008 | CH | U16 maennlich | 21,78 | |||
HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 5,16 | |||
HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 1,93 | |||
ILLIG Luisa WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 6,04 | |||
KATAYAMA Julius Taroh MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 41,50 | |||
KNAB Vreni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 32,38 | |||
KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 27,88 | |||
KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 44,82 | |||
LABAJ Nicole SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2008 | CH | U16 weiblich | 172,57 | |||
LANDKAMMER Marissa SC Bad Aibling | 2008 | IG | U16 weiblich | 47,56 | |||
LANGANKE Lara SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 129,25 | |||
LUX Luis SV NUSSDORF | 2008 | IG | U16 maennlich | 56,37 | |||
MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 maennlich | 63,27 | |||
MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 39,83 | |||
MAY Theresa SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 40,19 | |||
MUNK Luis RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2008 | SVSN | U16 maennlich | 9,77 | |||
ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 34,12 | |||
RAITH Konstantin WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 51,89 | |||
SALHI Franca Nadine WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2008 | BW | U16 weiblich | 5,00 | |||
SCHIFFNER Mareike WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 91,57 | |||
SCHLECHT Nicole WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 60,90 | |||
SCHRETTER Emil SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | U16 maennlich | 22,57 | |||
THALLER Niklas TSV TENGLING | 2008 | CH | U16 maennlich | 26,90 | |||
VOLKELT Mia SC ROSENHEIM | 2008 | IG | U16 weiblich | 52,57 | |||
VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 26,58 | |||
WEISS Antonia SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 38,45 | |||
WELLENSTEIN Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 maennlich | 29,85 | |||
WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 18,66 | |||
WIEST Fabian SC KONSTANZ | 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 46,86 | |||
WINTERHOLLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 41,24 | |||
WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 4,75 | |||
ZOERKLER Gregor SC NEUSTADT A.D. W. | 2008 | SVP | U16 maennlich | 29,95 |