BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler I
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 140,80 | |||
ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 93,89 | |||
AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 59,65 | |||
BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 129,45 | |||
BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 91,73 | |||
BAUMANN Naomi SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 107,79 | |||
BESCHTA Maria SV WILDSTEIG | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 182,39 | |||
BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 186,92 | |||
BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 maennlich | 62,51 | |||
BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | U14 weiblich | 141,28 | |||
BOKOR Kilian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 91,08 | |||
BRANDLHUBER Max WSV OBERAUDORF | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 117,54 | |||
BUEHNER Matteo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 124,62 | |||
BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 127,04 | |||
CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 109,56 | |||
CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 96,69 | |||
DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 153,78 | |||
DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 maennlich | 84,90 | |||
DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 95,11 | |||
DIPPON Marius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 88,31 | |||
ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 126,92 | |||
FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 134,51 | |||
FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 70,59 | |||
FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 163,92 | |||
FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 124,76 | |||
FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 123,80 | |||
GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 131,37 | |||
GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 188,00 | |||
GERULLIS Jan WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 108,23 | |||
GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | U14 weiblich | 138,75 | |||
GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 149,43 | |||
GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 130,15 | |||
GREISBERGER Paul SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 67,83 | |||
HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 114,36 | |||
HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 122,70 | |||
HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 149,14 | |||
HANNEMANN Felix SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 126,64 | |||
HAURY Korbinian SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 102,49 | |||
HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 62,79 | |||
HEGGE Valerie SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 124,13 | |||
HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 186,09 | |||
HOLLENBURGER Karolina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 93,81 | |||
HOLLNAICHER Marlene SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | U14 weiblich | 99,44 | |||
HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 140,14 | |||
HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 93,98 | |||
HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 127,73 | |||
HUTTER Simon SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | U16 maennlich | 133,44 | |||
HUTTER Tobias SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | U16 maennlich | 147,20 | |||
ILSE Jannis SC AUERBACH INNGAU | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 107,06 | |||
JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 149,74 | |||
KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 weiblich | 82,71 | |||
KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 164,60 | |||
KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | U16 maennlich | 61,25 | |||
KLIER Antonia SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 104,40 | |||
KNELLER Moritz SC MURNAU | 2008 | WF | U16 maennlich | 107,41 | |||
KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 132,23 | |||
KOBOECKEN Nils SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 137,81 | |||
KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 124,27 | |||
KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 128,17 | |||
KRACKE Alea SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 127,35 | |||
KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | U14 weiblich | 121,62 | |||
KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 151,31 | |||
KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 137,97 | |||
KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 120,97 | |||
LANZ Vincent SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | U14 maennlich | 132,23 | |||
LINK Raphael WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 144,53 | |||
LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 72,48 | |||
LUPP Sebastian Skiteam Oberhaching | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 137,11 | |||
MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 103,11 | |||
MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 maennlich | 63,27 | |||
MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 weiblich | 154,00 | |||
MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 197,41 | |||
MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 208,32 | |||
MANGOLD Dominik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 92,77 | |||
MANGOLD Ria TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 80,04 | |||
MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 107,65 | |||
MEIER Quentin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 136,52 | |||
MENKE Larissa SK WINTERBERG | 2008 | WSV | U16 weiblich | 74,99 | |||
MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 187,72 | |||
MUELLER Lauro SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 52,94 | |||
MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 119,69 | |||
MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 90,05 | |||
NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 131,13 | |||
NICKERSON Lucas SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 97,17 | |||
NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 116,68 | |||
NOWAK Letizia SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 199,95 | |||
OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 142,95 | |||
OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 117,20 | |||
ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 123,88 | |||
PORTA Gianluca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 115,05 | |||
PRUECKNER Kilian SV GERMERING | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 115,65 | |||
PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | U16 maennlich | 46,65 | |||
RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 73,80 | |||
RAHMER Kajsa SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | U16 weiblich | 177,30 | |||
RATHMANN Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 78,74 | |||
RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 128,47 | |||
REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 103,44 | |||
REICHL Pius TUS RAUBLING | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 73,10 | |||
REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 193,42 | |||
RIEGER Clara SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 97,04 | |||
SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 82,04 | |||
SCHNECK Florian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 165,21 | |||
SCHROTT Hanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 76,78 | |||
SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 52,36 | |||
SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 130,42 | |||
SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 141,11 | |||
STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 99,23 | |||
STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 maennlich | 80,40 | |||
STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 93,77 | |||
STOECKL Valentin SC DORFEN | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 111,96 | |||
STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 98,68 | |||
STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | U14 weiblich | 116,12 | |||
THALER Kilian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 145,80 | |||
VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 207,68 | |||
VOLLMUTH Elisabeth TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | U14 weiblich | 137,56 | |||
WAEGER Theresa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 141,61 | |||
WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 weiblich | 94,08 | |||
WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 140,25 | |||
WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 103,89 | |||
WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 58,47 | |||
WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 106,53 | |||
WERNER Felix SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | U14 maennlich | 174,66 | |||
WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 146,10 | |||
WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 189,24 | |||
WINDECKER Xaver WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 99,67 | |||
WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 129,83 | |||
WUSTMANN Anna-Lena MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 76,38 | |||
ZEILER Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 167,16 | |||
ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 99,69 | |||
ZHDANOVA Kateryna SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 weiblich | 130,70 | |||
ZIOLKOWSKI Jan WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 146,60 |