SSV Süd Abschlussrennen SL
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 140,80 | |||
BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 129,45 | |||
BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 70,66 | |||
BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 71,57 | |||
BAUMANN Naomi SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 107,79 | |||
BIRKER Tom SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 133,27 | |||
BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 69,77 | |||
BONITZ Eric SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 149,60 | |||
BREULING Leonie SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 199,61 | |||
BULLA Carla SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 183,83 | |||
DUCHET Maxima SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 147,45 | |||
DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 98,19 | |||
ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 126,92 | |||
ESCHKE Antonia SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 123,48 | |||
ESCHKE Valentina SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 169,02 | |||
FRITZ Emma TSG REUTLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 186,31 | |||
GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 149,43 | |||
GRIMANN Elina DAV ULM | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 175,64 | |||
HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 149,14 | |||
HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 62,79 | |||
HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 111,45 | |||
HEYD Leila SC STEINLACH | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 60,61 | |||
HEYD Rafael SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 78,42 | |||
HILDBRAND Tizian SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 187,38 | |||
HIPP Francis SC MAHLSTETTEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 156,08 | |||
HOYER Louis Juri DAV ULM | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 153,81 | |||
HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 127,73 | |||
ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 82,78 | |||
JUERGENS David SC STEINLACH | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 237,54 | |||
JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 149,74 | |||
KALDENBACH Julius SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 132,01 | |||
KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 164,60 | |||
KLEINSCHMIDT Leonas TSG REUTLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 280,26 | |||
KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 44,82 | |||
KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 151,31 | |||
KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 137,97 | |||
KUEHNLE Marie SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 48,63 | |||
LA ROSSA Marco DAV ULM | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 80,77 | |||
MARTELL Luis SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 119,11 | |||
MEZGER Patricia SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 88,23 | |||
MUELLER Fritz DAV ULM | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 149,66 | |||
MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 90,05 | |||
NOVOTNY Loris WSV TAILFINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 75,95 | |||
ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 123,88 | |||
OSTERSPEY Elias TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 118,42 | |||
PERAZZOTTI Luca SV BOEBLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 171,43 | |||
PESCHEL Matti SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 164,40 | |||
PETER Philip SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 114,07 | |||
PETERS Berta TSG REUTLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 320,34 | |||
PETERS Frida TSG REUTLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 229,63 | |||
PHILIPP Emilio SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 54,90 | |||
POHL Maximilian DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 326,42 | |||
REISER Emma TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 193,19 | |||
RETTICH Heiko WSV EBINGEN | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 120,18 | |||
RUOSS Jakob SC KRESSBRONN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 279,67 | |||
SCHERER Jakob SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 370,22 | |||
SCHONTER Mara SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 198,81 | |||
SEEGER Fabian SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 46,47 | |||
SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 130,42 | |||
SEIDEMANN Ella TSG REUTLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 204,20 | |||
STORR Lukas SC WIESENSTEIG | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 166,03 | |||
STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 98,68 | |||
STROEBELE Lena TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 146,75 | |||
TECKLENBURG Valentina SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 84,01 | |||
UNGER Elena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 232,73 | |||
WACH Benjamin SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 424,09 | |||
WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 58,47 | |||
WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 146,10 | |||
ZEISBERGER Philip SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 123,25 |