Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 3

ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 3
RS
1054MRBR am 16.01.2022

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2009 weiblich
1HEIM Emma
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich999,00
2RECK Alessia
SCB LINDAU
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich264,65
3SCHLITZER Ramona
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich161,25
4BADER Finja
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich999,00
5FISCHER Vreni Anna
TSV GESTRATZ
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich289,26
6ORTLIEB Klara
SC LINDENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich256,76
7LEINSLE Veronika
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich999,00
8SCHATZ Fiona
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich229,46
U14 Jg 2008 weiblich
9TECKLENBURG Valentina
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich143,66
10HINDELANG Vreni
SK NESSELWANG
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich166,97
11WIESSNER Maxima
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich267,51
12STRAUB Lilly
TSV HEIMENKIRCH
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich188,90
13HALLER Leni
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich134,73
14WIES Lara-Marie
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich91,92
15MUELLER Sanni
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich225,99
16GUTER Anna-Maria
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich999,00
17GRAMLICH Marlene
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich124,72
18NAGEL Rose
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich167,67
19RENN Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich161,77
20VAD Marlene
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich999,00
21WALTER Emma
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich172,78
22BAUER Lea
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich204,15
U16 weiblich
23LADWIG Valentina
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich92,87
24EDER Elina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich142,14
25STADLER Selina
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich217,48
26STOLZE Giulia
SCB LINDAU
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich160,99
27HAUSER Lisa
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich110,35
28WAGNER Isadora
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich92,86
29VOGG Amelie
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich31,82
30SCHMIDT Jessica
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich88,45
31BECK Fabienne
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich66,70
32FERSCH Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich82,36
33GRANZER Annika
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich999,00
34HOFFMANN Constanze
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich73,42
35KOENIG Sophie
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich31,22
36HERZ Verena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich64,26
37TSCHADA Hannah
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich83,47
38BERKTOLD Magdalena
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich112,68
U14 Jg 2009 maennlich
39KOHLER Kilian
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich182,16
40CIESLA Sebastian
SC FUESSEN
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich225,78
41JAECKLE Moritz
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich999,00
42BACHSTEIN Hannes
SC RETTENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich178,52
43JOAS Simon
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich307,77
44ERNST Matteo
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich215,38
45BLENDER Firmin
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich999,00
46FISCHER Moses
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich999,00
47SCHRATT Leopold
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich214,11
48FRITZ Jonas
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich194,33
49PFANZELT Lukas
SC KEMPTEN
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich161,45
U14 Jg 2008 maennlich
50KOHLER Valery
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 maennlich356,97
51HUBER Michael
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 maennlich81,40
52HECHELMANN Johann
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 maennlich178,02
53GROEMMER Simon
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 maennlich104,70
54ORTLIEB David
SC LINDENBERG
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 maennlich146,23
55GOEHL Vincent
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 maennlich408,78
56HOFFMANN Markus
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 maennlich999,00
57LOHRMANN Elias
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 maennlich999,00
58MUND Luca
ESV LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 maennlich300,59
U16 maennlich
59JOST Leon
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich56,02
60NAGENRAUFT Kassian
SC LINDENBERG
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich141,11
61DEHN Jonas
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU16 maennlich108,61
62DEHN Kim-Noah
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU16 maennlich83,80
63FUESS Max
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich60,01
64BERTLE Quirin
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU16 maennlich52,80
65SCHILL Tobias
SC KAUFBEUREN
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich138,17
66FAESSLER Magnus
SC SCHEIDEGG
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich78,11
67LUDWIG Rafael
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich223,11
68BRANDIS Benno
TSV DURACH
2006BSV-ASVU16 maennlich5,00
69BERKTOLD Johannes
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich166,74
70SCHATZ Philipp
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich127,98
71HIEMER Roman
SC GUNZESRIED
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich81,68
72BRAUN Julian
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU16 maennlich132,23
73BERKTOLD Fabian
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich52,64
74JAEGER Philipp
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich137,42
75CAPRANO Tim
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich239,88
17 Hits ab Mai 22
Premiumpartner
Logo Ziener
Logo SHS
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:65.670
Juli:3.465
Gestern:962
Heute:594
Online:27