Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 1

BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 1
Slalom
2072MSBS am 22.01.2022

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2009 weiblich
1ORTLIEB Klara
SC LINDENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich195,40
2FISCHER Vreni Anna
TSV GESTRATZ
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich236,09
3FALKNER Emily
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 weiblich230,83
4KOENINGER Allegra
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU14 Jg 2009 weiblich166,87
5STURHAN Lea
MUNICH YOUNGSTRS
2009BSV-MUU14 Jg 2009 weiblich175,18
6RECK Alessia
SCB LINDAU
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 weiblich192,41
7STUMBAUM Marie
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU14 Jg 2009 weiblich141,60
8ESTNER Elena
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 weiblich192,16
9REHEIS Julia
SC AISING-PANG
2009BSV-IGU14 Jg 2009 weiblich153,09
10KNORN Laura
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 weiblich201,35
11BRODKORB Molly
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU14 Jg 2009 weiblich172,04
12FELLMANN Emma Lina
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU14 Jg 2009 weiblich184,59
13OBERLEITNER Marita
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 weiblich233,40
14SCHRALLHAMMER Iga
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2009BSV-WFU14 Jg 2009 weiblich178,29
15ALDENHOVEN Eira
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 weiblich265,93
16HOLZHAMMER Anna
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 weiblich211,75
17WARZECHA Silja
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 weiblich208,21
18GEIGER Luisa
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2009BSV-WFU14 Jg 2009 weiblich284,54
19RUSS Alina
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU14 Jg 2009 weiblich123,95
20KRAFFT Mia Sophie
TSV OBERHACHING
2009BSV-MUU14 Jg 2009 weiblich175,38
21REHM Antonia
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU14 Jg 2009 weiblich132,63
U14 Jg 2008 weiblich
22BAUER Lea
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich164,16
23GOEGGERLE Lisa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU14 Jg 2008 weiblich239,98
24HOLLENBURGER Karolina
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU14 Jg 2008 weiblich999,00
25MAIER Emma
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU14 Jg 2008 weiblich266,28
26REUEL Paula
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU14 Jg 2008 weiblich159,37
27WINTERHOLLER Leni
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU14 Jg 2008 weiblich156,26
28WIESSNER Maxima
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich227,59
29STRAUB Lilly
TSV HEIMENKIRCH
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich157,54
30HEGGE Mailin
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU14 Jg 2008 weiblich119,95
31KRACKE Alea
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU14 Jg 2008 weiblich116,69
32WAEGER Theresa
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU14 Jg 2008 weiblich178,00
33WAGNER Carina
SC AISING-PANG
2008BSV-IGU14 Jg 2008 weiblich163,12
34HINDELANG Vreni
SK NESSELWANG
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 weiblich150,47
U16 weiblich
35WAGNER Isadora
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich80,54
36ZIOLKOWSKA Julia
WSV GLONN
2007BSV-MUU16 weiblich117,30
37MANGOLD Sophie
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU16 weiblich95,77
38TSCHADA Hannah
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich83,47
39SCHMIDT Jessica
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich88,45
40ROGER Maud
WSV HOFHEIM
2007HSVU16 weiblich116,87
41SAMI Stella
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU16 weiblich103,32
42BUCHNER Leonie
SC KREUTH
2007BSV-OLU16 weiblich125,10
43SCHULTE Sarah
SC BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2007WSVU16 weiblich136,18
44WIEDNER Ramona
SG HAUSHAM
2006BSV-OLU16 weiblich173,38
45WAGNER Johanna
SC AISING-PANG
2007BSV-IGU16 weiblich117,51
46STRITTMATTER Marlene
SC GARMISCH
2007BSV-WFU16 weiblich67,92
47HEISLITZ Janina
SC STARNBERG
2006BSV-MUU16 weiblich73,74
48SINDEL Liane
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU16 weiblich142,40
49VOIGT Saskia
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU16 weiblich93,35
50HAUSER Lisa
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich106,76
51PAETZOLD Lara
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU16 weiblich127,70
52BECK Fabienne
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich66,70
53BEZENAR Pia
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU16 weiblich88,56
54DEICHMANN Sophie
SC STARNBERG
2007BSV-MUU16 weiblich104,60
55SCHOCK Helena
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU16 weiblich129,88
56KORBION Lina
SC GARMISCH
2007BSV-WFU16 weiblich170,78
57STADLER Selina
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich217,48
58MURBOECK Helene
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU16 weiblich49,92
59SCHURZ Magdalena
SC GARMISCH
2007BSV-WFU16 weiblich97,98
60PORSTMANN Maria
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU16 weiblich104,88
61LADWIG Valentina
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU16 weiblich92,87
62BREITSCHAFT Emilia
WSV GLONN
2007BSV-MUU16 weiblich127,04
63BRUNNER Katharina
SC LEITZACHTAL
2007BSV-OLU16 weiblich127,09
64HOFFMANN Constanze
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich73,42
65GHIO Marta
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU16 weiblich135,88
66FLECKENSTEIN Luisa
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2007BSV-WFU16 weiblich101,08
67HOCHWIND Veronika
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2007BSV-OLU16 weiblich103,47
68STOLZE Giulia
SCB LINDAU
2006BSV-ASVU16 weiblich160,24
69SCHAEFER Nelly
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2006BSV-WFU16 weiblich205,63
U14 Jg 2009 maennlich
70ELLER Leopold
SC VILSBIBURG
2009BSV-BWU14 Jg 2009 maennlich147,92
71RAMBLA Paul
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 maennlich217,66
72HUBER Laurin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 maennlich298,04
73OTHMER Luis
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU14 Jg 2009 maennlich130,33
74HAGN Leonhard
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 maennlich178,36
75ROSE Julian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 maennlich186,30
76FELIX Benedikt
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2009BSV-WFU14 Jg 2009 maennlich138,45
77HOCHWIND Thomas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 maennlich269,60
78SCHIFFMANN Michael
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 maennlich173,96
79BLENDER Firmin
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich174,84
80HUETTINGER Felix
SV MIETRACHING
2009BSV-BWU14 Jg 2009 maennlich999,00
81BREITSCHAFT Paul
WSV GLONN
2009BSV-MUU14 Jg 2009 maennlich156,84
82MIGL Tobias
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 maennlich199,36
83GERULLIS Jan
SC PASING
2009BSV-MUU14 Jg 2009 maennlich159,93
84CIESLA Sebastian
SC FUESSEN
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich205,07
85GOEDE Maximilian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU14 Jg 2009 maennlich177,92
86FISCHER Moses
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2009 maennlich198,29
87HALMBURGER Hannes
SC MURNAU
2009BSV-WFU14 Jg 2009 maennlich238,88
U14 Jg 2008 maennlich
88HUTTER Simon
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU14 Jg 2008 maennlich202,37
89HAURY Korbinian
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU14 Jg 2008 maennlich170,01
90KATAYAMA Julius Taroh
MUNICH YOUNGSTRS
2008BSV-MUU14 Jg 2008 maennlich163,25
91KLEIN Benjamin
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU14 Jg 2008 maennlich167,57
92KNELLER Moritz
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU14 Jg 2008 maennlich117,05
93GOEHL Vincent
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2008 maennlich276,70
94LINK Raphael
WSV GLONN
2008BSV-MUU14 Jg 2008 maennlich167,79
95BIERLING Johannes
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU14 Jg 2008 maennlich151,18
96PUESCHEL Ryan
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU14 Jg 2008 maennlich147,42
97SCHREINER Timo
SV GERMERING
2008BSV-MUU14 Jg 2008 maennlich155,46
98STIEBLER Simon
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU14 Jg 2008 maennlich217,15
99RATHMANN Finn
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU14 Jg 2008 maennlich174,23
100NICKERSON Jacob
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU14 Jg 2008 maennlich196,64
101HUTTER Tobias
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU14 Jg 2008 maennlich225,36
102STOWASSER David
DAV PEISSENBERG
2008BSV-WFU14 Jg 2008 maennlich149,77
103RAITH Konstantin
WSV GLONN
2008BSV-MUU14 Jg 2008 maennlich111,54
U16 maennlich
104NOMINIKAT Bode
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2006BSV-WFU16 maennlich117,37
105ULATOWSKI Jakub
SC GARMISCH
2007BSV-WFU16 maennlich129,10
106HUETTINGER Philip
SV MIETRACHING
2006BSV-BWU16 maennlich133,24
107BALTES David
GSC DACHAU
2007BSV-MUU16 maennlich98,81
108SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn
SC GARMISCH
2007BSV-WFU16 maennlich98,86
109PRESSLER Maris
MUNICH YOUNGSTRS
2007BSV-MUU16 maennlich72,51
110SARIC Luka
SC KREUTH
2007BSV-OLU16 maennlich164,45
111CAPRANO Tim
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich188,09
112PICKEL Luis
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2006BSV-WFU16 maennlich108,22
113VON SCHOENFELDT Laszlo
SC STARNBERG
2007BSV-MUU16 maennlich120,11
114VON HENTIG Fabian
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU16 maennlich149,56
115GEUER Moritz
WSV GLONN
2007BSV-MUU16 maennlich105,92
116DEHN Kim-Noah
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU16 maennlich83,80
117FISCHER Fynn
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU16 maennlich81,98
118BUECKING Luis
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2007BSV-WFU16 maennlich168,43
119GASSNER Quirin
MUNICH YOUNGSTRS
2007BSV-MUU16 maennlich84,02
120KAYATZ Philip
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU16 maennlich60,49
121FRIESECKE Moritz
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU16 maennlich135,73
122GIESE Ole
SC KANDEL
2007SVS-WestU16 maennlich156,02
123STURM Sebastian
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2007BSV-OLU16 maennlich174,91
124SIESS Benedikt
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2007BSV-WFU16 maennlich114,87
125WELLENSTEIN Quirin
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2006BSV-WFU16 maennlich68,17
126SCHILL Tobias
SC KAUFBEUREN
2007BSV-ASVU16 maennlich128,57
127SEMMANN Leonard
SC LEITZACHTAL
2007BSV-OLU16 maennlich171,72
128BICHLMAIR Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU16 maennlich69,28
129MAYER Samuel
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU16 maennlich125,11
8 Hits ab Mai 22
Premiumpartner
Logo Ziener
Logo SHS
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:23.072
Mai:23.072
Gestern:820
Heute:294
Online:20