ASV - BSA Systemhaus Cup 3
Startlisten
StNr. | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 / weiblich | |||||||
1 | NEGELE Felicitas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2013 | BSV-ASV | U8 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
2 | HOLZHEU Pia Lotta RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | BSV-ASV | U8 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
3 | KOHLER Luisa SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | BSV-ASV | U8 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U8 / maennlich | |||||||
4 | GRANDE Jason SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2012 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
5 | FUGGER Antonius RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
6 | LEHMANN Lars RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
7 | NATTERER PHILIP TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
8 | BADER Noah SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | BSV-ASV | U8 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U10 / weiblich | |||||||
9 | BEETZ Charlotte SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
10 | KANZLER SHAINA TSV LAUTRACH | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
11 | FUGGER Josepha RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
12 | SCHÄFFELER Magdalena TSV LEGAU | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
13 | FISCHER Annie FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
14 | NAGEL Eva TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
15 | LEINSLE Theresa SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
16 | BERG PAULINE TSV LAUTRACH | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
18 | BOSCH Clara TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
19 | HÖG Leni SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
20 | GRANDE Jasmin SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
21 | WERNER GRETA TSV LAUTRACH | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
22 | KIESSLING EMMA SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
23 | KOCH Gloria SC MINDELHEIM | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U10 / maennlich | |||||||
24 | SCHÖNMETZLER Jakob TSV LEGAU | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
25 | HAAS Lukas SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
27 | DAUSCH JONATHAN SC MINDELHEIM | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
28 | EINSIEDLER David TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
29 | KULLE Jonas SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
30 | ROTHÄRMEL Moritz SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
31 | GILLUNG Peter TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
32 | HÖGEL Johann RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
33 | SCHWARZ Jonas TSV LEGAU | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
34 | IHLE Hannes TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
35 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
36 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U12 / weiblich | |||||||
37 | LEINSLE Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
38 | FINGERLE Paula TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
39 | HALLWACHS Lena RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
40 | NATTERER Sarah TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
41 | SCHÄFFELER Elisabeth TSV LEGAU | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
42 | DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
43 | FUGGER Sophia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
44 | MILHARD Lina Sophie SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
45 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U12 / maennlich | |||||||
46 | RICK Liam TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
47 | GRAF Julian TSV LEGAU | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
48 | DIETRICH Johannes TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
49 | MÜLLER Joris TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
50 | BADER Anton SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
51 | HAUG BENEDIKT TSV LAUTRACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
52 | BADER Paul SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
53 | PAUL Clemens TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
54 | KIESSLING Moritz SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
55 | ZINGERLE Jakob SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
56 | GÖSER Ben TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
57 | WEIDLE Johannes TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
58 | RIEDMILLER Jonas TSV LEGAU | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
59 | KRÄHMER Julius TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
60 | SCHÖNMETZLER Simon TSV LEGAU | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
61 | EINSIEDLER Kilian TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
62 | METZ Timo TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
63 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
64 | DI CHIAZZA Luca TSV Friesenried | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
65 | FISCHER Jamie FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U14 / weiblich | |||||||
66 | NEGELE Magdalena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
67 | STINGL Jolina FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
68 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
69 | HARTMANN Clara Magdalen TSV Friesenried | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U14 / maennlich | |||||||
70 | WEIDLE Simon TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
71 | BERG JONATHAN TSV LAUTRACH | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
72 | BAUR Jonathan SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
73 | DI CIAZZA Elia TSV Friesenried | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
74 | KRÄHMER Niklas TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
75 | SCHWARZ Patrick TSV LEGAU | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
76 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
77 | WERNER Laurenz TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
78 | BRADER Niclas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
79 | RUELKE Viktoria TSV Friesenried | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
80 | LOHRMANN Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
81 | TRAUSNER Alexander TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
82 | KERLER Julius SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
83 | MANG Jonas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
84 | LAUTERBACH Linus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
85 | FISCHER Kobe FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
86 | HILDEBRAND Sebastian TSV Friesenried | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
87 | DEMMLER Jannik SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | BSV-ASV | U14 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U16 / weiblich | |||||||
88 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
89 | DLAPAL Santee SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
90 | RICK Leona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
91 | STAUFFER Valentina SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
92 | VIANDT Nina TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
93 | NATTERER Maike SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U16 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U16 / maennlich | |||||||
94 | BOSCH Kevin SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
95 | NATTERER Tim TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
96 | DEMMLER Robin SC MINDELHEIM | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
97 | AMMANN DAVID SC MINDELHEIM | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
98 | PAUL Vincent TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
99 | RADL Marvin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
100 | GUTLEBER Kilian SC MINDELHEIM | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
101 | STAHL Florian TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
102 | GUTLEBER Pirmin SC MINDELHEIM | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
103 | MANG Lukas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
104 | LEITNER Nick SC MINDELHEIM | 2004 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
105 | MERK Nicklas TSV LEGAU | 2005 | BSV-ASV | U16 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U18 / weiblich | |||||||
106 | GAUM Nikola FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
107 | KOCH Lorena SC MINDELHEIM | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
108 | MILHARD LUCA MARIE SC MINDELHEIM | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
109 | STINGL Vanessa FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
110 | RICK Tara TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
111 | LAUTERBACH Anika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
112 | KERSCHER Amelie FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
113 | BÖCK Viktoria SC MINDELHEIM | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U18 / weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U18 / maennlich | |||||||
114 | VOLK Elias SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
115 | DEN-BESTEN-RODA Vincent RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
116 | BORSKI Niklas TSV LEGAU | 2002 | BSV-ASV | U18 / maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
Damen | |||||||
117 | GAUM Mona FC BENNINGEN SKI | 1998 | BSV-ASV | Damen | 9.999,99 | ||
118 | ZELLER Sarah FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | BSV-ASV | Damen | 9.999,99 | ||
119 | ZELLER Rebecca FC BENNINGEN SKI | 1998 | BSV-ASV | Damen | 9.999,99 | ||
Herren | |||||||
120 | SCHEDEL Simon FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2000 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 | ||
121 | SCHUGG Julian TSV LEGAU | 1996 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 | ||
122 | SCHUGG Anton TSV LEGAU | 2000 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 | ||
123 | LÜBECK Fabian TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 | ||
124 | SCHUGG Michael TSV LEGAU | 1991 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 | ||
125 | LAUPHEIMER Alexander FC BENNINGEN SKI | 1999 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 | ||
126 | NATTERER Nico SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2001 | BSV-ASV | Herren | 9.999,99 |