ZIENER - U12 Kids Cross V Region 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:49,35 | 0:48,98 | 1:38,33 | 100.00 | |
2 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:48,94 | 0:49,55 | 1:38,49 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:47,84 | 0:51,02 | 1:38,86 | 60.00 | |
4 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:50,02 | 0:51,22 | 1:41,24 | 48.00 | |
5 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:51,85 | 0:51,67 | 1:43,52 | 44.00 | |
6 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:51,24 | 1:02,21 | 1:53,45 | 40.00 | |
7 | RAUSCHER Lilly SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:57,48 | 0:58,39 | 1:55,87 | 36.00 | |
8 | DREIER Katharina SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:57,63 | 0:58,55 | 1:56,18 | 32.00 | |
9 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:57,70 | 0:58,70 | 1:56,40 | 28.00 | |
10 | RAUH Ida SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:57,26 | 0:59,23 | 1:56,49 | 24.00 | |
11 | WIZEMANN Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:59,89 | 0:59,76 | 1:59,65 | 20.00 | |
12 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 1:04,95 | 0:55,75 | 2:00,70 | 16.00 | |
13 | JENNERWEIN Vevi SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:01,54 | 1:01,38 | 2:02,92 | 12.00 | |
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | EDERL Thomas SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:47,61 | 0:49,96 | 1:37,57 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:50,06 | 0:50,90 | 1:40,96 | 80.00 | |
3 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:49,86 | 0:51,92 | 1:41,78 | 60.00 | |
4 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:51,08 | 0:53,02 | 1:44,10 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHINKER Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:53,15 | 1:44,45 | 44.00 | |
6 | ERTL Benedikt SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:51,28 | 0:53,85 | 1:45,13 | 40.00 | |
7 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:52,46 | 0:54,40 | 1:46,86 | 36.00 | |
8 | MUELLER Paul SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:53,23 | 0:53,72 | 1:46,95 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:55,11 | 0:57,33 | 1:52,44 | 28.00 | |
10 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:53,52 | 1:01,37 | 1:54,89 | 24.00 | |
11 | SCHABERT David SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:56,54 | 1:00,40 | 1:56,94 | 20.00 | |
12 | HURLER Julian SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:57,56 | 1:00,34 | 1:57,90 | 16.00 | |
13 | MOHAMMADI Jamil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:57,20 | 1:01,16 | 1:58,36 | 12.00 | |
13 | RAMBLA Lucas SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:57,50 | 1:00,86 | 1:58,36 | 12.00 | |
15 | DUSTMANN Vincent SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:58,93 | 0:59,76 | 1:58,69 | 4.00 | |
16 | ERTL Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:58,26 | 1:00,89 | 1:59,15 | ||
17 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:01,31 | 0:57,95 | 1:59,26 | ||
18 | THOMAS Kai SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:59,36 | 1:00,09 | 1:59,45 | ||
19 | ZEHETMAIR Simon SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 1:02,67 | 1:03,50 | 2:06,17 | ||
20 | GREITER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 0:57,90 | 1:11,71 | 2:09,61 | ||
21 | LEINER Lukas SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2005 | OL | 1:02,82 | 1:07,27 | 2:10,09 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:51,17 | 0:48,73 | 1:39,90 | 100.00 | |
2 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:49,94 | 0:50,34 | 1:40,28 | 80.00 | |
3 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:50,34 | 0:50,48 | 1:40,82 | 60.00 | |
4 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:50,89 | 0:51,19 | 1:42,08 | 48.00 | |
5 | WERNER Hannah SC GERETSRIED | 2004 | OL | 0:50,61 | 0:51,67 | 1:42,28 | 44.00 | |
6 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:51,41 | 0:51,75 | 1:43,16 | 40.00 | |
7 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:52,73 | 0:50,76 | 1:43,49 | 36.00 | |
7 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:51,95 | 0:51,54 | 1:43,49 | 36.00 | |
9 | BICHLMAIR Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:52,38 | 0:51,98 | 1:44,36 | 28.00 | |
10 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:53,61 | 0:52,77 | 1:46,38 | 24.00 | |
11 | MAIER Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:53,85 | 0:53,43 | 1:47,28 | 20.00 | |
12 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:54,17 | 0:54,60 | 1:48,77 | 16.00 | |
13 | HEISS Kathleen SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:55,58 | 0:54,30 | 1:49,88 | 12.00 | |
14 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:54,80 | 0:55,18 | 1:49,98 | 8.00 | |
15 | SCHMID Verena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:55,66 | 0:54,68 | 1:50,34 | 4.00 | |
16 | HARMS Johanna SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:55,78 | 0:55,49 | 1:51,27 | ||
17 | FUETTERER Serafina SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:56,85 | 0:58,40 | 1:55,25 | ||
18 | SARIC Anna-Luisa SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:59,46 | 1:00,46 | 1:59,92 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:46,85 | 0:47,78 | 1:34,63 | 100.00 | |
2 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:49,73 | 0:49,02 | 1:38,75 | 80.00 | |
3 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:50,22 | 0:49,46 | 1:39,68 | 60.00 | |
4 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:50,89 | 0:49,82 | 1:40,71 | 48.00 | |
5 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:50,78 | 0:50,25 | 1:41,03 | 44.00 | |
6 | STADLER Thomas SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:51,16 | 0:51,29 | 1:42,45 | 40.00 | |
7 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:51,38 | 0:52,06 | 1:43,44 | 36.00 | |
8 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:53,22 | 0:54,43 | 1:47,65 | 32.00 | |
9 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:53,33 | 0:54,68 | 1:48,01 | 28.00 | |
10 | WAHLER Valentin TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:55,24 | 0:55,40 | 1:50,64 | 24.00 | |
11 | FURTMAYR Tim SC SCHLIERSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:54,39 | 0:56,57 | 1:50,96 | 20.00 | |
12 | GRAUER Timon SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:54,21 | 0:56,98 | 1:51,19 | 16.00 | |
13 | FELLNER Felix SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:55,80 | 0:56,95 | 1:52,75 | 12.00 | |
14 | GEIGER Maximilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2004 | OL | 0:57,77 | 0:57,75 | 1:55,52 | 8.00 | |
15 | GABATHULER Fabio TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:57,05 | 0:59,35 | 1:56,40 | 4.00 | |
16 | ALEKSEJEW Leo SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:56,66 | 1:00,05 | 1:56,71 | ||
17 | FROBOESE Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 1:01,58 | 1:02,43 | 2:04,01 | ||
18 | OSSWALD Philipp SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 1:08,65 | 0:56,23 | 2:04,88 |