SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:48,59 | 0:44,10 | 1:32,69 | 6.58 | |
2 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:49,85 | 0:44,27 | 1:34,12 | 17.79 | |
3 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,26 | 0:47,80 | 1:38,06 | 48.68 | |
4 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:51,49 | 0:47,05 | 1:38,54 | 52.44 | |
5 | HUEBERT Julia FC CHAMMUENSTER | 2003 | BW | 0:52,86 | 0:48,16 | 1:41,02 | 71.88 | |
6 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:52,20 | 0:49,34 | 1:41,54 | 75.96 | |
7 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:53,17 | 0:49,08 | 1:42,25 | 81.52 | |
8 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:53,31 | 0:49,38 | 1:42,69 | 84.97 | |
9 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:53,87 | 0:49,68 | 1:43,55 | 91.71 | |
10 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:53,92 | 0:50,21 | 1:44,13 | 96.26 | |
11 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:54,81 | 0:51,18 | 1:45,99 | 110.84 | |
12 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:56,60 | 0:49,50 | 1:46,10 | 111.70 | |
13 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:55,10 | 0:52,05 | 1:47,15 | 119.93 | |
14 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:55,33 | 0:51,89 | 1:47,22 | 120.48 | |
15 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:55,51 | 0:52,83 | 1:48,34 | 129.26 | |
16 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:57,14 | 0:52,91 | 1:50,05 | 142.67 | |
17 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:57,70 | 0:55,92 | 1:53,62 | 170.65 | |
18 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:58,99 | 0:55,04 | 1:54,03 | 173.87 | |
19 | LOETHER Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:59,43 | 0:56,72 | 1:56,15 | 190.48 | |
20 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 1:02,95 | 0:58,34 | 2:01,29 | 230.78 | |
21 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 1:02,27 | 0:59,81 | 2:02,08 | 236.97 | |
22 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:10,37 | 0:52,57 | 2:02,94 | 243.71 | |
23 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 1:05,11 | 0:58,98 | 2:04,09 | 252.73 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,00 | 0:46,08 | 1:29,08 | 43.36 | |
2 | WICKERT Paul WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2003 | CH | 0:43,27 | 0:46,35 | 1:29,62 | 47.99 | |
3 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,10 | 0:45,72 | 1:29,82 | 49.70 | |
4 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,07 | 0:48,17 | 1:32,24 | 70.44 | |
5 | SCHWARZ Andreas SC WINZER | 2003 | BW | 0:44,94 | 0:48,31 | 1:33,25 | 79.10 | |
6 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:46,31 | 0:50,72 | 1:37,03 | 111.49 | |
7 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:48,15 | 0:50,21 | 1:38,36 | 122.89 | |
8 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:48,85 | 0:51,61 | 1:40,46 | 140.88 | |
9 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:47,71 | 0:53,79 | 1:41,50 | 149.79 | |
10 | SEIDL David SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:49,33 | 0:52,21 | 1:41,54 | 150.14 | |
11 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:48,94 | 0:54,20 | 1:43,14 | 163.85 | |
12 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,62 | 0:54,76 | 1:45,38 | 183.04 | |
13 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:50,26 | 0:55,58 | 1:45,84 | 186.98 | |
14 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:50,97 | 0:57,17 | 1:48,14 | 206.69 | |
15 | FURTMAYR Tim SC SCHLIERSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:52,75 | 0:59,84 | 1:52,59 | 244.83 | |
16 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:54,30 | 0:59,02 | 1:53,32 | 251.08 | |
17 | STICKL Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:56,23 | 0:59,89 | 1:56,12 | 275.08 | |
18 | LINSEISEN Kilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2004 | OL | 0:56,66 | 1:01,57 | 1:58,23 | 293.16 | |
19 | OSSWALD Philipp SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:57,20 | 1:03,21 | 2:00,41 | 311.84 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:47,66 | 0:44,19 | 1:31,85 | 0.00 | |
2 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:48,50 | 0:45,05 | 1:33,55 | 13.33 | |
3 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:49,05 | 0:47,61 | 1:36,66 | 37.70 | |
4 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:51,12 | 0:46,60 | 1:37,72 | 46.01 | |
5 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:55,27 | 0:51,69 | 1:46,96 | 118.45 | |
6 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:56,97 | 0:54,58 | 1:51,55 | 154.43 | |
7 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:58,21 | 0:54,09 | 1:52,30 | 160.30 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:40,68 | 0:43,34 | 1:24,02 | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:41,08 | 0:43,53 | 1:24,61 | 5.06 | |
3 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:42,65 | 0:46,86 | 1:29,51 | 47.05 | |
4 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:42,93 | 0:46,68 | 1:29,61 | 47.90 | |
5 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:43,46 | 0:48,97 | 1:32,43 | 72.07 | |
6 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:46,20 | 0:48,89 | 1:35,09 | 94.86 | |
7 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:46,10 | 0:49,01 | 1:35,11 | 95.03 | |
8 | SCHALLE Moritz SC WALLERSDORF | 2001 | BW | 0:45,08 | 0:50,36 | 1:35,44 | 97.86 | |
9 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:47,40 | 0:52,42 | 1:39,82 | 135.40 | |
10 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:49,51 | 0:53,06 | 1:42,57 | 158.96 | |
11 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:50,15 | 0:53,00 | 1:43,15 | 163.93 | |
12 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:51,19 | 0:55,74 | 1:46,93 | 196.32 |