Ba-Wü Meisterschaft Alpin Schüler RS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Leonie WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2004 | CH | 0:46,27 | 0:45,34 | 1:31,61 | 32.61 | |
2 | BEUTER Mette TSG REUTLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:45,39 | 0:46,31 | 1:31,70 | 33.60 | |
3 | MURO Laura SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:46,70 | 0:46,27 | 1:32,97 | 47.64 | |
4 | FRITZ Jana TSG REUTLINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:47,08 | 0:46,88 | 1:33,96 | 58.58 | |
5 | ZEHLE Jule SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,31 | 0:46,87 | 1:34,18 | 61.02 | |
6 | MAST Anna SC ENZKLOESTERLE | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,59 | 0:47,10 | 1:34,69 | 66.65 | |
7 | KIMPEL Pauline SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:47,52 | 0:47,43 | 1:34,95 | 69.53 | |
8 | PANDURITSCH Alessia RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2005 | SVSN | 0:48,15 | 0:47,58 | 1:35,73 | 78.15 | |
9 | SCHMID Emma DAV ULM | 2004 | SSV | 0:48,37 | 0:48,36 | 1:36,73 | 89.20 | |
10 | VOHRER Anna SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:48,87 | 0:48,13 | 1:37,00 | 92.19 | |
11 | BIRKENMEIER Emilia SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:49,16 | 0:48,90 | 1:38,06 | 103.90 | |
12 | WEILER Electra SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:49,21 | 0:49,41 | 1:38,62 | 110.09 | |
13 | SPITZ Antonia SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:49,90 | 0:48,79 | 1:38,69 | 110.87 | |
14 | KRIEG Marlene SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2005 | SSV | 0:49,56 | 0:49,20 | 1:38,76 | 111.64 | |
15 | ZEHLE Greta SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:51,40 | 0:47,74 | 1:39,14 | 115.84 | |
16 | SCHWOERER Pia SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:49,92 | 0:49,64 | 1:39,56 | 120.48 | |
17 | SCHWEIGER Vivien SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:49,88 | 0:49,79 | 1:39,67 | 121.70 | |
18 | WILD Jamie-Aline SC HEIDENHEIM | 2004 | SSV | 0:50,40 | 0:49,40 | 1:39,80 | 123.14 | |
19 | BROGLIN Emilia SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:50,25 | 0:49,95 | 1:40,20 | 127.56 | |
20 | ROSER Lilly SZ ELZACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:50,16 | 0:50,22 | 1:40,38 | 129.55 | |
21 | HERRMANN Anna SC HUNDSBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:50,71 | 0:50,09 | 1:40,80 | 134.19 | |
22 | STAHL Sophia SC WIEDEN | 2005 | SVS | 0:50,45 | 0:50,40 | 1:40,85 | 134.74 | |
23 | KOEPF Inka SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:50,75 | 0:50,95 | 1:41,70 | 144.14 | |
24 | MEZGER Larissa SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2004 | SSV | 0:50,88 | 0:50,98 | 1:41,86 | 145.91 | |
25 | ALTMANN Theresa DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:50,79 | 0:51,52 | 1:42,31 | 150.88 | |
26 | RUF Lina SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:51,56 | 0:52,01 | 1:43,57 | 164.81 | |
27 | HERRMANN Lina SC TODTNAU | 2005 | SVS | 0:51,63 | 0:52,13 | 1:43,76 | 166.91 | |
28 | SCHOCH Jana SC SASBACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:52,16 | 0:52,18 | 1:44,34 | 173.32 | |
29 | BRITSCH Lisanne SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:51,83 | 0:52,75 | 1:44,58 | 175.97 | |
30 | GFROERER Stefanie SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:52,01 | 0:52,58 | 1:44,59 | 176.08 | |
31 | STIEFVATER Julia SC BAD SAECKINGEN | 2005 | SVS | 0:52,95 | 0:52,40 | 1:45,35 | 184.48 | |
32 | KRAEMER Paula SC SEELBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:53,21 | 0:53,24 | 1:46,45 | 196.64 | |
33 | BAUSCH Chiara SC FURTWANGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:54,84 | 0:55,22 | 1:50,06 | 236.54 | |
34 | WILL Alika SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:55,33 | 0:56,19 | 1:51,52 | 252.68 | |
35 | WELSCH Annabelle SC OEFLINGEN | 2005 | SVS | 0:56,24 | 0:56,88 | 1:53,12 | 270.37 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSS Lukas SSC SCHWENNINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:44,97 | 0:45,22 | 1:30,19 | 30.47 | |
2 | HEUSEL Cedric TSG REUTLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:45,62 | 0:45,83 | 1:31,45 | 44.59 | |
3 | SOELLNER Silas SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:46,45 | 0:46,68 | 1:33,13 | 63.41 | |
4 | LEHMANN Tino SC WALDSHUT | 2004 | SVS | 0:47,54 | 0:47,07 | 1:34,61 | 80.00 | |
5 | KIEFER Max SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:46,94 | 0:48,19 | 1:35,13 | 85.82 | |
6 | OFFENWANGER Nico SZ EHINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:47,90 | 0:47,71 | 1:35,61 | 91.20 | |
7 | TOCHTERMANN Max SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2004 | SSV | 0:48,11 | 0:47,81 | 1:35,92 | 94.67 | |
8 | RICHTER Pit SKI HOHENACKER | 2005 | SSV | 0:47,95 | 0:48,26 | 1:36,21 | 97.92 | |
9 | THOMA Leon SC TODTNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:48,66 | 0:49,10 | 1:37,76 | 115.29 | |
10 | KNOELL Mika SC ROETTELN | 2005 | SVS | 0:48,74 | 0:49,18 | 1:37,92 | 117.08 | |
11 | WEIMPER Paul SC WIESENSTEIG | 2004 | SSV | 0:49,13 | 0:49,10 | 1:38,23 | 120.55 | |
12 | TOCHTERMANN Moritz SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:48,98 | 0:49,44 | 1:38,42 | 122.68 | |
13 | FETZER Tom DAV ULM | 2004 | SSV | 0:50,05 | 0:49,04 | 1:39,09 | 130.19 | |
14 | PETER Jonas SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:49,52 | 0:49,74 | 1:39,26 | 132.09 | |
15 | BOLLE Patrick SC ROETTELN | 2005 | SVS | 0:49,68 | 0:49,68 | 1:39,36 | 133.21 | |
16 | SCHMIDT Kevin SZ BERNAU | 2005 | SVS | 0:49,84 | 0:49,59 | 1:39,43 | 134.00 | |
17 | WILLMANN Berno SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:49,14 | 0:51,16 | 1:40,30 | 143.75 | |
18 | GFROERER Paul SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2005 | SVS | 0:50,43 | 0:50,26 | 1:40,69 | 148.11 | |
19 | SCHILLING Max SC ROETTELN | 2004 | SVS | 0:50,39 | 0:50,83 | 1:41,22 | 154.05 | |
20 | VON MALTZAHN Henri SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:50,26 | 0:51,16 | 1:41,42 | 156.29 | |
21 | HOLZER John SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:50,23 | 0:51,58 | 1:41,81 | 160.66 | |
22 | WILD Gianluca SC PFORZHEIM | 2005 | SVSN | 0:50,93 | 0:51,05 | 1:41,98 | 162.57 | |
23 | WITZEMANN Mark WSV EBINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:51,32 | 0:51,67 | 1:42,99 | 173.88 | |
24 | WESCHMANN Maxime SC KONSTANZ | 2005 | SVS | 0:53,02 | 0:51,62 | 1:44,64 | 192.37 | |
25 | BURDA Nico IAR HOCHSCHWARZWALD | 2005 | SVS | 0:55,46 | 0:50,04 | 1:45,50 | 202.01 | |
26 | BUESCHER Janne SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:52,06 | 0:53,83 | 1:45,89 | 206.37 | |
27 | WUERTH Tobias SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2005 | SVS | 0:57,17 | 0:56,70 | 1:53,87 | 295.78 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HAAS Katharina SC GERSTETTEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:44,63 | 0:44,03 | 1:28,66 | 0.00 | |
2 | DISCH Laura SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:44,86 | 0:44,60 | 1:29,46 | 8.84 | |
3 | LOEFFLER Emilia WSG FELDBERG | 2002 | SVS | 0:45,56 | 0:44,37 | 1:29,93 | 14.04 | |
4 | WIESLER Ronja SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,78 | 0:44,52 | 1:30,30 | 18.13 | |
5 | BUEHLER Leah SC ST.BLASIEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:45,25 | 0:45,11 | 1:30,36 | 18.79 | |
6 | MAUZ Charlotte SC BUCHHORN | 2002 | SSV | 0:46,44 | 0:46,81 | 1:33,25 | 50.74 | |
7 | KOEPF Nora SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,04 | 0:46,84 | 1:33,88 | 57.70 | |
8 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:48,57 | 0:46,55 | 1:35,12 | 71.41 | |
9 | BERGMANN Kim SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:48,52 | 0:47,97 | 1:36,49 | 86.55 | |
10 | LINHA Jasmin TSV JESINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:48,56 | 0:48,47 | 1:37,03 | 92.52 | |
11 | HOELZLI Kitti SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:49,01 | 0:48,56 | 1:37,57 | 98.49 | |
12 | SEIFRITZ Luisa SC FURTWANGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:49,32 | 0:48,72 | 1:38,04 | 103.68 | |
13 | PFADENHAUER Laura SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:49,22 | 0:49,00 | 1:38,22 | 105.67 | |
14 | MARTH Isabel SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:49,22 | 0:49,23 | 1:38,45 | 108.21 | |
15 | WOERNDLE Julia DAV ULM | 2003 | SSV | 0:50,10 | 0:49,87 | 1:39,97 | 125.01 | |
16 | LAMPARTER Sophia SZ EHINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:53,96 | 0:52,70 | 1:46,66 | 198.96 | |
17 | MEYBRUNN Johanna TSG REUTLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:56,72 | 0:54,47 | 1:51,19 | 249.03 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BEHRINGER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:43,50 | 0:43,97 | 1:27,47 | 0.00 | |
2 | HERRE Tobias RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:44,26 | 0:43,95 | 1:28,21 | 8.29 | |
3 | SCHOCH Jonas SC SASBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:44,48 | 0:43,76 | 1:28,24 | 8.63 | |
4 | BEHNKE Felix SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:44,47 | 0:44,27 | 1:28,74 | 14.23 | |
5 | OPDENHOFF Tim ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:44,53 | 0:44,36 | 1:28,89 | 15.91 | |
6 | SEIDEMANN Anton TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:44,58 | 0:44,34 | 1:28,92 | 16.25 | |
7 | JUWANA Jona SC OBERKIRCH | 2003 | SVS | 0:44,91 | 0:44,66 | 1:29,57 | 23.53 | |
8 | BAUMANN Nils SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,61 | 0:45,54 | 1:31,15 | 41.23 | |
9 | HIPP Louis SC MAHLSTETTEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:45,55 | 0:45,80 | 1:31,35 | 43.47 | |
10 | HAUSSMANN Benni TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:45,54 | 0:46,12 | 1:31,66 | 46.94 | |
11 | ZELL Matthias SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:46,00 | 0:45,94 | 1:31,94 | 50.08 | |
12 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:45,85 | 0:46,21 | 1:32,06 | 51.43 | |
13 | BAUM Jakob SC OBERRIED | 2003 | SVS | 0:46,67 | 0:46,09 | 1:32,76 | 59.27 | |
14 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 0:46,57 | 0:46,43 | 1:33,00 | 61.96 | |
15 | COLDITZ Hannes WSV EBINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:46,52 | 0:46,98 | 1:33,50 | 67.56 | |
16 | SCHMID Jonas DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:46,58 | 0:47,03 | 1:33,61 | 68.79 | |
17 | MUNZ Paul ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:46,93 | 0:48,02 | 1:34,95 | 83.80 | |
18 | SCHRETTLINGER Aaron SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,17 | 0:47,91 | 1:35,08 | 85.26 | |
19 | MOELLINGER Dennis SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:47,60 | 0:47,88 | 1:35,48 | 89.74 | |
20 | GASSNER Felix SV NEUENBUERG | 2003 | SSV | 0:47,39 | 0:48,10 | 1:35,49 | 89.85 | |
21 | SAILE Patrick SV RAVENSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,83 | 0:47,67 | 1:35,50 | 89.97 | |
22 | SCHOLL Yannick SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,79 | 0:47,89 | 1:35,68 | 91.98 | |
23 | STEPHAN Flemming SV RAVENSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:48,24 | 0:47,86 | 1:36,10 | 96.69 | |
24 | WEIS Moritz SZ ELZACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:48,51 | 0:48,44 | 1:36,95 | 106.21 | |
25 | MOSER Linus SG AULENDORF | 2002 | SSV | 0:48,57 | 0:48,66 | 1:37,23 | 109.35 | |
26 | HERRMANN Rico SC HUNDSBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:48,24 | 0:49,00 | 1:37,24 | 109.46 | |
27 | KRAUSS Tobias SSC SCHWENNINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:48,32 | 0:49,08 | 1:37,40 | 111.25 | |
28 | HARTMANNSGRUBER Florian SVL KIRCHHEIM | 2003 | SSV | 0:49,04 | 0:49,35 | 1:38,39 | 122.35 | |
29 | RIEHLE Jonas SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:49,83 | 0:49,64 | 1:39,47 | 134.45 | |
30 | KAISER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:50,15 | 0:50,44 | 1:40,59 | 146.99 | |
31 | MANGOLD Mika TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:51,00 | 0:49,89 | 1:40,89 | 150.36 | |
32 | PETER Simon SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,55 | 0:50,67 | 1:41,22 | 154.05 | |
33 | RITTER Leo SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:50,94 | 0:50,75 | 1:41,69 | 159.32 | |
34 | ISELE Thomas SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2003 | SVS | 0:50,11 | 0:51,69 | 1:41,80 | 160.55 | |
35 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:53,25 | 0:48,83 | 1:42,08 | 163.69 | |
36 | ENGELKE Nils DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:51,31 | 0:51,50 | 1:42,81 | 171.87 |