SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 9 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:40,39 | 0:42,10 | 1:22,49 | 8.96 | |
2 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:40,47 | 0:42,37 | 1:22,84 | 12.09 | |
2 | WIBBE Lucy WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:41,24 | 0:41,60 | 1:22,84 | 12.09 | |
4 | VOM HAGEN Juliana WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:40,49 | 0:42,62 | 1:23,11 | 14.51 | |
5 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:40,84 | 0:42,53 | 1:23,37 | 16.84 | |
6 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:40,87 | 0:42,61 | 1:23,48 | 17.83 | |
7 | THIRY Viola SC AISING-PANG | 2005 | IG | 0:41,27 | 0:42,25 | 1:23,52 | 18.19 | |
8 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,57 | 0:42,07 | 1:23,64 | 19.26 | |
9 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,55 | 0:42,92 | 1:24,47 | 26.70 | |
10 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,53 | 0:43,46 | 1:24,99 | 31.35 | |
11 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:42,79 | 0:43,85 | 1:26,64 | 46.13 | |
12 | JUSE Lillian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:42,52 | 0:44,42 | 1:26,94 | 48.82 | |
13 | GAERTNER Hilde SC SCHOENECK | 2005 | LSS | 0:42,92 | 0:44,76 | 1:27,68 | 55.45 | |
14 | KOCH Livia MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:43,54 | 0:46,36 | 1:29,90 | 75.34 | |
15 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,11 | 0:46,76 | 1:30,87 | 84.03 | |
16 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:44,62 | 0:46,84 | 1:31,46 | 89.31 | |
17 | MAIER Valentina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:44,00 | 0:48,00 | 1:32,00 | 94.15 | |
18 | WERTH Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:44,79 | 0:47,42 | 1:32,21 | 96.03 | |
19 | SENDELE Paula SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:45,44 | 0:46,81 | 1:32,25 | 96.39 | |
20 | GSCHWENDTNER Amelie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2005 | OL | 0:48,28 | 0:49,23 | 1:37,51 | 143.51 | |
21 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:48,32 | 0:50,45 | 1:38,77 | 154.80 | |
22 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:48,99 | 0:50,34 | 1:39,33 | 159.81 | |
23 | SCHMIDHUBER Carla SC AISING-PANG | 2006 | IG | 0:53,13 | 0:46,85 | 1:39,98 | 165.64 | |
23 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:49,31 | 0:50,67 | 1:39,98 | 165.64 | |
25 | FELL Irma SC MIESBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:48,97 | 0:51,12 | 1:40,09 | 166.62 | |
26 | THOMAS Eva SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:49,11 | 0:51,57 | 1:40,68 | 171.91 | |
27 | LINSEISEN Annika SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:50,91 | 0:51,38 | 1:42,29 | 186.33 | |
28 | SCHIFFMANN Marina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:52,67 | 0:53,20 | 1:45,87 | 218.40 | |
29 | TIEN Paula SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:48,74 | 0:57,45 | 1:46,19 | 221.27 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | EPPLE Lorenz WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:39,54 | 0:38,74 | 1:18,28 | 20.32 | |
2 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:41,19 | 0:40,08 | 1:21,27 | 48.98 | |
3 | WEGLARZ Louis SC SCHOENECK | 2005 | LSS | 0:41,41 | 0:40,42 | 1:21,83 | 54.35 | |
4 | KIRCHHUEBEL Ben SV GERMERING | 2005 | MU | 0:41,61 | 0:40,43 | 1:22,04 | 56.36 | |
5 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:42,21 | 0:41,34 | 1:23,55 | 70.83 | |
6 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:42,19 | 0:41,80 | 1:23,99 | 75.05 | |
7 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:43,19 | 0:43,00 | 1:26,19 | 96.14 | |
8 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:43,83 | 0:42,64 | 1:26,47 | 98.82 | |
9 | RACKL Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:44,15 | 0:42,90 | 1:27,05 | 104.38 | |
10 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,95 | 0:44,49 | 1:27,44 | 108.12 | |
11 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:45,02 | 0:42,95 | 1:27,97 | 113.20 | |
12 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:44,18 | 0:44,44 | 1:28,62 | 119.43 | |
13 | MOHAMMADI Jamil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:44,81 | 0:44,07 | 1:28,88 | 121.92 | |
14 | FELL Henrik SC MIESBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:46,78 | 0:44,32 | 1:31,10 | 143.20 | |
15 | STROEBELE Mark TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,35 | 0:46,08 | 1:32,43 | 155.95 | |
16 | WECHSELBERGER Kilian SC AISING-PANG | 2006 | IG | 0:46,79 | 0:47,59 | 1:34,38 | 174.64 | |
17 | HERMANN Julian TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:47,28 | 0:47,33 | 1:34,61 | 176.84 | |
18 | MUELLER Valentin SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 0:46,98 | 0:48,23 | 1:35,21 | 182.60 | |
19 | HUBER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:48,16 | 0:47,16 | 1:35,32 | 183.65 | |
20 | DEISSENBOECK Christoph SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:48,06 | 0:47,83 | 1:35,89 | 189.11 | |
21 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:48,98 | 0:46,92 | 1:35,90 | 189.21 | |
22 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:48,64 | 0:48,22 | 1:36,86 | 198.41 | |
23 | DUSTMANN Vincent SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:48,32 | 0:49,76 | 1:38,08 | 210.11 | |
24 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:49,35 | 0:48,91 | 1:38,26 | 211.83 | |
25 | THOMAS Kai SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:51,13 | 0:51,03 | 1:42,16 | 249.21 | |
26 | WISSMUELLER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:51,35 | 0:51,07 | 1:42,42 | 251.70 | |
27 | GREINSBERGER Anton SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 0:48,78 | 0:54,73 | 1:43,51 | 262.15 | |
28 | LANGE Vitus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:51,52 | 0:52,79 | 1:44,31 | 269.82 | |
29 | THIERY Yannick TSV OTTERFING | 2005 | OL | 0:54,96 | 0:53,56 | 1:48,52 | 310.17 | |
30 | VEICHT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 1:04,41 | 0:47,30 | 1:51,71 | 340.75 | |
31 | SCHWAB Alois SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:57,44 | 0:57,35 | 1:54,79 | 370.27 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:40,07 | 0:41,42 | 1:21,49 | 0.00 | |
2 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:42,25 | 0:41,80 | 1:24,05 | 22.93 | |
3 | BARGMANN Emma SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:41,49 | 0:42,77 | 1:24,26 | 24.81 | |
4 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:41,54 | 0:43,26 | 1:24,80 | 29.65 | |
5 | MAIER Léonie SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:42,68 | 0:43,85 | 1:26,53 | 45.15 | |
6 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:43,65 | 0:44,39 | 1:28,04 | 58.68 | |
7 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:44,82 | 0:45,31 | 1:30,13 | 77.40 | |
8 | BERNARD Sophia WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2004 | OL | 0:44,25 | 0:46,64 | 1:30,89 | 84.21 | |
9 | MAIER Aimée SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:44,77 | 0:46,59 | 1:31,36 | 88.42 | |
10 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:45,59 | 0:47,49 | 1:33,08 | 103.83 | |
11 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:46,53 | 0:48,49 | 1:35,02 | 121.20 | |
12 | VOGL Louisa WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2004 | OL | 0:49,31 | 0:49,78 | 1:39,09 | 157.66 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:38,83 | 0:37,33 | 1:16,16 | 0.00 | |
2 | WAHLER Valentin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:41,49 | 0:38,95 | 1:20,44 | 41.02 | |
3 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:40,86 | 0:39,90 | 1:20,76 | 44.09 | |
4 | FUSS Stefan TSV REGEN | 2004 | BW | 0:40,65 | 0:40,86 | 1:21,51 | 51.28 | |
5 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:41,62 | 0:39,91 | 1:21,53 | 51.47 | |
6 | MANHART David TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:41,49 | 0:40,12 | 1:21,61 | 52.24 | |
7 | GRAUER Timon SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:42,04 | 0:40,49 | 1:22,53 | 61.06 | |
8 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:42,82 | 0:42,33 | 1:25,15 | 86.17 | |
9 | FURTMAYR Tim SC SCHLIERSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:44,04 | 0:44,09 | 1:28,13 | 114.73 | |
10 | WEBER Simon SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:44,67 | 0:43,60 | 1:28,27 | 116.08 | |
11 | DAURER Konstantin SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:47,50 | 0:48,05 | 1:35,55 | 185.85 |