ASV - KREISCUP MM-UA 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,94 | 0:49,94 | 100.00 | ||
2 | FISCHER Annie FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2011 | ASV | 0:51,64 | 0:51,64 | 80.00 | ||
3 | MUENCH Helena SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:54,78 | 0:54,78 | 60.00 | ||
4 | HÖG Leni SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:57,25 | 0:57,25 | 50.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | EINSIEDLER David TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:57,27 | 0:57,27 | 100.00 | ||
2 | DAUSCH JONATHAN SC MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 1:02,09 | 1:02,09 | 80.00 | ||
3 | BADER Noah SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 1:07,88 | 1:07,88 | 60.00 | ||
4 | DOERING Julian TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 1:26,48 | 1:26,48 | 50.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LEINSLE Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,11 | 0:45,11 | 100.00 | ||
2 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,12 | 0:45,12 | 80.00 | ||
3 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,22 | 0:46,22 | 60.00 | ||
4 | NATTERER Sarah TSV ALTUSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,69 | 0:46,69 | 50.00 | ||
5 | KOCH Gloria SC MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,94 | 0:49,94 | 45.00 | ||
6 | DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,99 | 0:49,99 | 40.00 | ||
7 | SCHAEFFELER Lilly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,35 | 0:51,35 | 36.00 | ||
8 | BOSCH Clara TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:56,00 | 0:56,00 | 32.00 | ||
9 | BRÖLL Mathilda TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2010 | ASV | 0:59,71 | 0:59,71 | 29.00 | ||
10 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 1:00,84 | 1:00,84 | 26.00 | ||
11 | DAUSCH Emma SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 1:01,61 | 1:01,61 | 24.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,05 | 0:40,05 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,87 | 0:40,87 | 80.00 | ||
3 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,12 | 0:41,12 | 60.00 | ||
4 | PAUL Clemens TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,14 | 0:45,14 | 50.00 | ||
5 | MARTE Julian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,89 | 0:49,89 | 45.00 | ||
6 | RIEDMILLER Jonas TSV LEGAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,47 | 0:50,47 | 40.00 | ||
7 | VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,65 | 0:50,65 | 36.00 | ||
8 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,46 | 0:51,46 | 32.00 | ||
9 | DIETRICH Johannes TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:53,76 | 0:53,76 | 29.00 | ||
10 | GÖSER Ben TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:53,83 | 0:53,83 | 26.00 | ||
11 | SCHÖNMETZLER Jakob TSV LEGAU | 2010 | ASV | 0:55,32 | 0:55,32 | 24.00 | ||
12 | IHLE Hannes TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:55,82 | 0:55,82 | 22.00 | ||
13 | SCHWARZ Jonas TSV LEGAU | 2010 | ASV | 0:56,65 | 0:56,65 | 20.00 | ||
14 | RITTER ELIAS SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:59,08 | 0:59,08 | 18.00 | ||
15 | HAAS Lukas SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 1:10,48 | 1:10,48 | 16.00 | ||
16 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 1:20,37 | 1:20,37 | 15.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,89 | 0:41,89 | 100.00 | ||
2 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,05 | 0:43,05 | 80.00 | ||
3 | MÜLLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,53 | 0:44,53 | 60.00 | ||
4 | SCHÄFFELER Elisabeth TSV LEGAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,13 | 0:45,13 | 50.00 | ||
5 | MOENTMANN Julia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,45 | 0:46,45 | 45.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,25 | 0:41,25 | 100.00 | ||
2 | MANG Jonas SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,11 | 0:43,11 | 80.00 | ||
3 | SPECHT MANUEL SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,91 | 0:44,91 | 60.00 | ||
4 | LOHRMANN Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,60 | 0:45,60 | 50.00 | ||
5 | METZ Timo TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,67 | 0:45,67 | 45.00 | ||
6 | BAUR Jonathan SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,82 | 0:45,82 | 40.00 | ||
7 | RICK Liam TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,65 | 0:48,65 | 36.00 | ||
8 | ZINGERLE Jakob SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,67 | 0:48,67 | 32.00 | ||
9 | BERG JONATHAN TSV LAUTRACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,82 | 0:49,82 | 29.00 | ||
10 | ZAUSCH Dominik TSV ALTUSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,42 | 0:50,42 | 26.00 | ||
11 | MÜLLER Joris TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,49 | 0:50,49 | 24.00 | ||
12 | KERLER Julius SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,28 | 0:51,28 | 22.00 | ||
13 | DEMMLER Jannik SC MINDELHEIM | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,74 | 0:51,74 | 20.00 | ||
14 | FISCHER Jamie FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:53,75 | 0:53,75 | 18.00 | ||
15 | BEETZ Leonhart SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:54,52 | 0:54,52 | 16.00 | ||
16 | WEIDLE Johannes TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:54,98 | 0:54,98 | 15.00 | ||
17 | SCHÖNMETZLER Simon TSV LEGAU | 2008 | ASV | 1:05,61 | 1:05,61 | 14.00 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:36,82 | 0:36,82 | 100.00 | ||
2 | DLAPAL Santee SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,56 | 0:38,56 | 80.00 | ||
3 | WAGNER Isadora RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:39,33 | 0:39,33 | 60.00 | ||
4 | RICK Leona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,83 | 0:42,83 | 50.00 | ||
5 | STINGL Jolina FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,77 | 0:45,77 | 45.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:36,98 | 0:36,98 | 100.00 | ||
2 | PAUL Vincent TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,05 | 0:39,05 | 80.00 | ||
3 | RADL Marvin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,22 | 0:39,22 | 60.00 | ||
4 | MERK Nicklas TSV LEGAU | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,27 | 0:40,27 | 50.00 | ||
5 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,85 | 0:40,85 | 45.00 | ||
6 | NATTERER Tim TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,81 | 0:41,81 | 40.00 | ||
7 | BRADER Niclas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,97 | 0:41,97 | 36.00 | ||
8 | SCHMIDT Nils SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,11 | 0:42,11 | 32.00 | ||
9 | WERNER Laurenz TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,15 | 0:43,15 | 29.00 | ||
10 | GUTLEBER Pirmin SC MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,63 | 0:43,63 | 26.00 | ||
11 | FISCHER Kobe FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,12 | 0:44,12 | 24.00 | ||
12 | KRÄHMER Niklas TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,33 | 0:45,33 | 22.00 | ||
13 | AMMANN DAVID SC MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,72 | 0:45,72 | 20.00 | ||
14 | DAUSCH Jakob SC MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,18 | 0:46,18 | 18.00 | ||
15 | LAUTERBACH Linus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,53 | 0:47,53 | 16.00 | ||
16 | WEIDLE Simon TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:52,07 | 0:52,07 | 15.00 | ||
17 | METZ Tobias TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:52,46 | 0:52,46 | 14.00 | ||
18 | SCHWARZ Patrick TSV LEGAU | 2006 | ASV | 1:55,20 | 1:55,20 | 13.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:36,95 | 0:36,95 | 100.00 | ||
2 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,09 | 0:39,09 | 80.00 | ||
3 | MUELLER Lena TSV LAUTRACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,97 | 0:40,97 | 60.00 | ||
4 | STINGL Vanessa FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,80 | 0:41,80 | 50.00 | ||
5 | VIANDT Nina TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,40 | 0:43,40 | 45.00 | ||
6 | LETSCHER Jona FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,36 | 0:44,36 | 40.00 | ||
7 | HOERMANN Annika TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,61 | 0:44,61 | 36.00 | ||
8 | KEHRLE Valerie TSV LAUTRACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:44,71 | 0:44,71 | 32.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GUTLEBER Kilian SC MINDELHEIM | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,98 | 0:39,98 | 100.00 | ||
2 | METZ Fabian TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,05 | 0:44,05 | 80.00 | ||
3 | DEMMLER Robin SC MINDELHEIM | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,13 | 0:45,13 | 60.00 | ||
4 | LOHRMANN Jonathan SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,92 | 0:45,92 | 50.00 | ||
5 | BOSCH Kevin SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,47 | 0:46,47 | 45.00 | ||
6 | MÜLLER Eric TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,57 | 0:48,57 | 40.00 | ||
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KEHRLE Fabienne TSV LAUTRACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:40,66 | 0:40,66 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SPITZNER CLARA TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,39 | 0:41,39 | 80.00 | ||
3 | HACKSPACHER Mona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,29 | 0:43,29 | 60.00 | ||
4 | LAUTERBACH Anika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,05 | 0:44,05 | 50.00 | ||
5 | RICK Tara TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,90 | 0:44,90 | 45.00 | ||
6 | ZINGERLE Hanna SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:45,45 | 0:45,45 | 40.00 | ||
7 | SCHRATT Anja FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:47,07 | 0:47,07 | 36.00 | ||
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RADL Sascha RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,97 | 0:37,97 | 100.00 | ||
2 | VETTER Nico TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,09 | 0:38,09 | 80.00 | ||
3 | DEN-BESTEN-RODA Vincent RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,41 | 0:38,41 | 60.00 | ||
4 | MÜLLER Nils SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:40,36 | 0:40,36 | 50.00 | ||
5 | HOERMANN Niklas TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:42,03 | 0:42,03 | 45.00 | ||
6 | BORSKI Niklas TSV LEGAU | 2002 | ASV | 0:45,11 | 0:45,11 | 40.00 | ||
D/H weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GANTNER Rebecca TSV LEGAU | 1996 | ASV | 0:47,69 | 0:47,69 | 100.00 | ||
D/H maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHUGG Julian TSV LEGAU | 1996 | ASV | 0:38,06 | 0:38,06 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SCHUGG Michael TSV LEGAU | 1991 | ASV | 0:44,15 | 0:44,15 | 80.00 |