BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1782MXBX - Region4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HUBER Lucia SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:40,12 | 0:42,09 | 1:22,21 | ||
2 | DITTMAR Carla SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:40,16 | 0:42,34 | 1:22,50 | ||
3 | FUHR Mara MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:40,64 | 0:42,20 | 1:22,84 | ||
4 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:41,68 | 0:42,11 | 1:23,79 | ||
5 | DUSTMANN Sophie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:41,22 | 0:43,36 | 1:24,58 | ||
6 | MATHAE Carla SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:40,98 | 0:44,83 | 1:25,81 | ||
7 | MUND Johanna SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:41,35 | 0:45,03 | 1:26,38 | ||
8 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,29 | 0:45,20 | 1:26,49 | ||
9 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:41,99 | 0:44,63 | 1:26,62 | ||
10 | WEISS Antonia SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:42,67 | 0:44,37 | 1:27,04 | ||
11 | SCHIFFNER Mareike WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:42,26 | 0:44,86 | 1:27,12 | ||
12 | GERG Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:43,24 | 0:43,96 | 1:27,20 | ||
13 | GRAUER Pernila SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:42,43 | 0:44,98 | 1:27,41 | ||
14 | LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,83 | 0:44,66 | 1:27,49 | ||
15 | STUMBAUM Marie TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:42,44 | 0:45,36 | 1:27,80 | ||
16 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:42,89 | 0:44,95 | 1:27,84 | ||
17 | HEGGE Mailin Louise SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:43,11 | 0:45,20 | 1:28,31 | ||
18 | ZUR Olivia WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:43,18 | 0:45,45 | 1:28,63 | ||
19 | KRACKE Alea SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:43,78 | 0:45,13 | 1:28,91 | ||
20 | FELLMANN Emma Lina TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:42,42 | 0:46,65 | 1:29,07 | ||
21 | DINGELDEY Paula WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:43,62 | 0:45,75 | 1:29,37 | ||
22 | SCHLECHT Nicole SC FALKENBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:43,10 | 0:46,55 | 1:29,65 | ||
23 | DEICHMANN Clara SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:43,07 | 0:46,65 | 1:29,72 | ||
24 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:43,58 | 0:46,19 | 1:29,77 | ||
25 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:44,17 | 0:47,66 | 1:31,83 | ||
26 | STURHAN Lea KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2009 | MU | 0:43,54 | 0:48,44 | 1:31,98 | ||
27 | SCHLAGBOEHMER Hannah Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:44,44 | 0:47,85 | 1:32,29 | ||
28 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,46 | 0:48,16 | 1:32,62 | ||
28 | HUBER Rosalie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,95 | 0:47,67 | 1:32,62 | ||
30 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:43,89 | 0:49,06 | 1:32,95 | ||
31 | DEUTSCHENBAUR Lea Skiteam Oberhaching | 2008 | MU | 0:45,12 | 0:47,84 | 1:32,96 | ||
32 | DIAN Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:44,89 | 0:48,13 | 1:33,02 | ||
33 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,67 | 0:48,42 | 1:33,09 | ||
34 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,73 | 0:48,15 | 1:33,88 | ||
35 | FELL Janne SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:45,98 | 0:48,29 | 1:34,27 | ||
36 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:45,40 | 0:48,91 | 1:34,31 | ||
37 | KOENIG Helena SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:45,26 | 0:49,17 | 1:34,43 | ||
38 | MANGELS Alexandra WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:44,22 | 0:50,25 | 1:34,47 | ||
39 | BRODKORB Molly WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:45,22 | 0:49,38 | 1:34,60 | ||
40 | SCHRECK Amelie Sophie SC FALKENBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:46,21 | 0:49,59 | 1:35,80 | ||
41 | RAHMER Kajsa SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:46,55 | 0:49,48 | 1:36,03 | ||
42 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:52,16 | 0:43,93 | 1:36,09 | ||
43 | SPRAU Malu ESV MUENCHEN-NEUAUBING | 2008 | MU | 0:46,98 | 0:49,18 | 1:36,16 | ||
44 | KOLB Paula WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:42,09 | 0:54,72 | 1:36,81 | ||
45 | VOLPERT Teresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:52,16 | 0:46,09 | 1:38,25 | ||
46 | MANGOLD Ria TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:52,16 | 0:46,40 | 1:38,56 | ||
47 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,36 | 0:50,33 | 1:38,69 | ||
48 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,28 | 0:54,72 | 1:39,00 | ||
49 | CAPPELLINI Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,45 | 0:54,72 | 1:39,17 | ||
50 | VOLLMUTH Elisabeth TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:45,56 | 0:54,72 | 1:40,28 | ||
51 | HAMMELEHLE Rosa WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:52,16 | 0:48,83 | 1:40,99 | ||
52 | TRINKL Lilly SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2008 | MU | 0:48,10 | 0:53,04 | 1:41,14 | ||
53 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:49,39 | 0:52,51 | 1:41,90 | ||
54 | AUER Christina SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:49,20 | 0:54,11 | 1:43,31 | ||
55 | HEMMING Luana SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:49,44 | 0:54,72 | 1:44,16 | ||
56 | STANOVSKY Katharina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,16 | 0:54,72 | 1:44,88 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:40,18 | 0:39,44 | 1:19,62 | ||
2 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:39,64 | 0:40,22 | 1:19,86 | ||
3 | SOERENSEN Lasse WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2008 | CH | 0:40,78 | 0:40,65 | 1:21,43 | ||
4 | MAY Luca TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:41,48 | 0:41,62 | 1:23,10 | ||
5 | POHLMANN Frederik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:41,12 | 0:42,09 | 1:23,21 | ||
6 | MOUBAYED Josselin SC Rough Riders | 2009 | OL | 0:41,50 | 0:41,74 | 1:23,24 | ||
7 | SENDELE Max SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:41,89 | 0:41,98 | 1:23,87 | ||
8 | RENZ Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,52 | 0:42,78 | 1:24,30 | ||
9 | VON HIRSCHHAUSEN Linus SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:41,70 | 0:42,73 | 1:24,43 | ||
10 | MUND Elias TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:42,40 | 0:42,18 | 1:24,58 | ||
11 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:42,26 | 0:42,46 | 1:24,72 | ||
12 | SIMON Marlon WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:42,09 | 0:42,68 | 1:24,77 | ||
13 | URBACH Robert WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:41,97 | 0:42,93 | 1:24,90 | ||
14 | BENK Robin WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:42,05 | 0:43,06 | 1:25,11 | ||
15 | RAITH Konstantin WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:43,17 | 0:42,03 | 1:25,20 | ||
16 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:43,15 | 0:42,07 | 1:25,22 | ||
17 | BUSCH Leo WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:42,73 | 0:42,89 | 1:25,62 | ||
18 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:42,37 | 0:43,41 | 1:25,78 | ||
19 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:43,11 | 0:42,76 | 1:25,87 | ||
20 | BIRKENMAYER Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:42,81 | 0:43,13 | 1:25,94 | ||
21 | PEDDINGHAUS Leo WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:42,86 | 0:43,09 | 1:25,95 | ||
22 | HAURY Korbinian SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:43,00 | 0:43,50 | 1:26,50 | ||
23 | GERULLIS Jan WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:43,15 | 0:43,55 | 1:26,70 | ||
24 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:43,30 | 0:43,56 | 1:26,86 | ||
25 | BARRY Taomo Dia SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:43,31 | 0:43,56 | 1:26,87 | ||
26 | ZUR Emil WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:43,53 | 0:44,16 | 1:27,69 | ||
27 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,04 | 0:43,68 | 1:27,72 | ||
28 | BIRKENMAYER Lasse SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:43,96 | 0:43,85 | 1:27,81 | ||
29 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:43,86 | 0:44,00 | 1:27,86 | ||
30 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:44,22 | 0:44,12 | 1:28,34 | ||
31 | DUERR Jakob WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:44,37 | 0:44,01 | 1:28,38 | ||
32 | KURZBOECK Max SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 0:44,16 | 0:44,51 | 1:28,67 | ||
33 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:44,20 | 0:44,52 | 1:28,72 | ||
34 | BOCKFELD Ben SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:44,48 | 0:44,31 | 1:28,79 | ||
35 | PLODEK Simon SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,58 | 0:44,61 | 1:29,19 | ||
36 | KILLMANN Christoph TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:43,65 | 0:45,63 | 1:29,28 | ||
37 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:44,30 | 0:45,11 | 1:29,41 | ||
38 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,36 | 0:45,24 | 1:29,60 | ||
39 | MEIER Quentin TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:44,47 | 0:45,73 | 1:30,20 | ||
40 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:44,59 | 0:45,64 | 1:30,23 | ||
41 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,31 | 0:46,08 | 1:30,39 | ||
42 | PHILIPPSEN Frederik Jörg TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:44,77 | 0:45,73 | 1:30,50 | ||
43 | KERWIEN Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2008 | OL | 0:45,13 | 0:45,47 | 1:30,60 | ||
44 | WIEFARN Leo SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,19 | 0:45,81 | 1:31,00 | ||
45 | SEYREK Nuri SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:46,41 | 0:45,07 | 1:31,48 | ||
46 | WASENSTEINER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 0:45,56 | 0:45,98 | 1:31,54 | ||
47 | GRILL Lukas SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:45,79 | 0:45,97 | 1:31,76 | ||
48 | KUENKELE Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:45,22 | 0:47,12 | 1:32,34 | ||
49 | STUMPFERL Moritz TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:45,37 | 0:47,13 | 1:32,50 | ||
50 | SENG Sebastian SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:45,86 | 0:46,76 | 1:32,62 | ||
51 | AURACHER Loris SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,78 | 0:46,91 | 1:32,69 | ||
52 | MARQUES Micky WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:45,70 | 0:47,15 | 1:32,85 | ||
53 | RATHMANN Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:45,96 | 0:47,02 | 1:32,98 | ||
54 | KATAYAMA Julius Taroh MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:44,14 | 0:49,59 | 1:33,73 | ||
55 | SEEBERGER Oskar Skiteam Oberhaching | 2008 | MU | 0:45,89 | 0:48,26 | 1:34,15 | ||
56 | HEMMING Luke SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:47,39 | 0:46,82 | 1:34,21 | ||
57 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:47,26 | 0:47,56 | 1:34,82 | ||
58 | SINZINGER Jan Lorenz SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2009 | MU | 0:46,46 | 0:48,94 | 1:35,40 | ||
59 | VOLLMUTH Carl TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:44,26 | 0:51,27 | 1:35,53 | ||
60 | HARTMANN till SC FALKENBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:47,61 | 0:48,16 | 1:35,77 | ||
61 | FRESU Luis SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:44,61 | 0:51,27 | 1:35,88 | ||
62 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,42 | 0:51,27 | 1:36,69 | ||
63 | WEINHEIMER Friedrich TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:47,83 | 0:49,05 | 1:36,88 | ||
64 | TOTZAUER Leon SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:45,88 | 0:51,27 | 1:37,15 | ||
65 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:46,13 | 0:51,27 | 1:37,40 | ||
66 | BEILER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:51,53 | 0:46,90 | 1:38,43 | ||
67 | FERHAT Tarik SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2009 | MU | 0:47,54 | 0:51,27 | 1:38,81 | ||
68 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:51,53 | 0:47,66 | 1:39,19 | ||
69 | HASLINGER Benedikt SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 0:49,69 | 0:51,27 | 1:40,96 | ||
70 | MAIER Samuel SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:49,78 | 0:51,27 | 1:41,05 | ||
71 | HURLER Benjamin SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:51,53 | 0:51,27 | 1:42,80 | ||
71 | KEES David SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2008 | MU | 0:51,53 | 0:51,27 | 1:42,80 |