ASV - GEIGER Cup 5
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HALLER Marie Therese SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,57 | 0:50,53 | 1:39,10 | 25.00 | |
2 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,99 | 0:52,37 | 1:41,36 | 20.00 | |
3 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,41 | 0:53,19 | 1:41,60 | 15.00 | |
4 | RITSCH Maria SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,21 | 0:54,24 | 1:43,45 | 12.00 | |
5 | STEINER Amelie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:55,70 | 0:57,51 | 1:53,21 | 11.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HEIM Leo SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:45,12 | 0:49,61 | 1:34,73 | 25.00 | |
2 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,09 | 0:51,27 | 1:38,36 | 20.00 | |
3 | ALT Claudius SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:47,68 | 0:52,09 | 1:39,77 | 15.00 | |
4 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,84 | 0:50,95 | 1:39,79 | 12.00 | |
5 | TANNHEIMER Pirmin SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:49,11 | 0:52,72 | 1:41,83 | 11.00 | |
6 | DRECHSEL Jonathan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,94 | 0:53,64 | 1:42,58 | 10.00 | |
7 | HEIM Paul SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:52,07 | 0:52,90 | 1:44,97 | 9.00 | |
8 | SIEGERT Luis SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:50,67 | 0:55,49 | 1:46,16 | 8.00 | |
9 | REITER Alex SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:52,06 | 0:56,59 | 1:48,65 | 7.00 | |
10 | WEBER Roman SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:54,47 | 0:56,49 | 1:50,96 | 6.00 | |
11 | BRUTSCHER Linus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:55,38 | 0:58,80 | 1:54,18 | 5.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,19 | 0:47,11 | 1:31,30 | 25.00 | |
2 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,84 | 0:48,16 | 1:33,00 | 20.00 | |
3 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,11 | 0:48,84 | 1:35,95 | 15.00 | |
4 | WELZ Annabell SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,47 | 0:50,53 | 1:39,00 | 12.00 | |
5 | WALTER Madeleine SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,51 | 0:51,50 | 1:39,01 | 11.00 | |
6 | HEINZE Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,96 | 0:51,58 | 1:40,54 | 10.00 | |
7 | JOCHUM Elena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,50 | 0:53,17 | 1:42,67 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,58 | 0:53,12 | 1:42,70 | 8.00 | |
9 | FRICK Coletta SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,19 | 0:53,62 | 1:42,81 | 7.00 | |
10 | ERNST Annabel SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,89 | 0:54,58 | 1:43,47 | 6.00 | |
11 | OESTERLE Sophia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,92 | 0:54,02 | 1:43,94 | 5.00 | |
12 | SCHNEIDER Johanna SC FISCHEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,49 | 0:53,88 | 1:44,37 | 4.00 | |
13 | BOECK Veronika SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,33 | 0:54,73 | 1:48,06 | 3.00 | |
14 | HASSELBERGER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:58,09 | 0:51,31 | 1:49,40 | 2.00 | |
15 | STEINEBRUNNER Isabel SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:54,12 | 0:57,69 | 1:51,81 | 1.00 | |
16 | SCHOELL Sophia SC FISCHEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,67 | 0:58,45 | 1:53,12 | ||
17 | BENKERT Sophia SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:54,57 | 0:58,56 | 1:53,13 | ||
18 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,53 | 1:06,28 | 1:56,81 | ||
19 | SEIFERT Katharina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,41 | 1:00,96 | 1:57,37 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,32 | 0:46,18 | 1:29,50 | 25.00 | |
2 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,21 | 0:46,30 | 1:30,51 | 20.00 | |
3 | ACKERMANN Jannes SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,95 | 0:47,71 | 1:32,66 | 15.00 | |
4 | HERZ Clemens SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,31 | 0:48,28 | 1:33,59 | 12.00 | |
5 | HAIBEL Elias TSV DURACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,07 | 0:48,36 | 1:34,43 | 11.00 | |
6 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,07 | 0:48,91 | 1:34,98 | 10.00 | |
7 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,69 | 0:49,45 | 1:35,14 | 9.00 | |
8 | SIEGWOLF Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,72 | 0:48,55 | 1:35,27 | 8.00 | |
9 | MAYER Florian SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,50 | 0:48,86 | 1:35,36 | 7.00 | |
10 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,28 | 0:49,76 | 1:36,04 | 6.00 | |
11 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,96 | 0:49,54 | 1:36,50 | 5.00 | |
12 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,64 | 0:54,15 | 1:36,79 | 4.00 | |
13 | FREUDIG Mathias SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,77 | 0:50,66 | 1:37,43 | 3.00 | |
14 | SCHRAUDOLF Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,13 | 0:50,45 | 1:37,58 | 2.00 | |
15 | HUBER Thade SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,48 | 0:50,14 | 1:37,62 | 1.00 | |
16 | LAMBERT Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:46,34 | 0:51,73 | 1:38,07 | ||
17 | SCHALLER Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,36 | 0:51,49 | 1:38,85 | ||
18 | MILZ German SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,79 | 0:52,07 | 1:38,86 | ||
19 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,49 | 0:51,64 | 1:39,13 | ||
20 | GOEHL Philipp SC RETTENBERG | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,80 | 0:50,75 | 1:39,55 | ||
21 | RITSCH Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,20 | 0:51,73 | 1:39,93 | ||
22 | HORNA Lukas SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,56 | 0:51,74 | 1:41,30 | ||
23 | BUHL Lukas SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,01 | 0:54,95 | 1:44,96 | ||
24 | MUELLER Luis SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:49,15 | 0:56,74 | 1:45,89 | ||
25 | RIEDEL Lukas SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,86 | 0:56,34 | 1:48,20 | ||
26 | GAMBECK Linus SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,64 | 0:56,81 | 1:48,45 | ||
27 | DANZER Laurin SC ALTSTAEDTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:58,10 | 0:53,31 | 1:51,41 | ||
28 | FENEBERG Noah TSV DURACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,76 | 0:58,90 | 1:51,66 | ||
29 | WÜRZ Matthias SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,03 | 1:00,64 | 1:56,67 | ||
30 | GINDHART Simon SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,34 | 1:12,98 | 2:01,32 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHRAUDOLF Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:44,30 | 0:47,06 | 1:31,36 | 25.00 | |
2 | HOLZHEU Theresa SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:44,87 | 0:48,05 | 1:32,92 | 20.00 | |
3 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,58 | 0:48,26 | 1:33,84 | 15.00 | |
4 | KOTZ Milena SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,16 | 0:49,05 | 1:35,21 | 12.00 | |
5 | TROESTER Amelie SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,16 | 0:49,59 | 1:35,75 | 11.00 | |
6 | KOHL Alena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,55 | 0:49,26 | 1:35,81 | 10.00 | |
7 | JOCHUM Julia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,48 | 0:49,43 | 1:36,91 | 9.00 | |
8 | POEPPEL Carina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:49,94 | 0:54,21 | 1:44,15 | 8.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HERZ Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,56 | 0:45,42 | 1:27,98 | 25.00 | |
2 | FUESS Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:43,72 | 0:46,17 | 1:29,89 | 20.00 | |
3 | TRUEMPI Tom SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,70 | 0:46,68 | 1:31,38 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHUBERT Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:44,51 | 0:47,14 | 1:31,65 | 12.00 | |
5 | BOECK Sebastian SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,25 | 0:47,51 | 1:31,76 | 11.00 | |
6 | HIEMER Jonas SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 0:45,00 | 0:49,57 | 1:34,57 | 10.00 | |
7 | BRUTSCHER Korbinian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,64 | 0:49,36 | 1:37,00 | 9.00 | |
8 | SIEGWOLF Jan SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,77 | 0:50,43 | 1:37,20 | 8.00 | |
9 | HABERSTOCK Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,96 | 0:50,79 | 1:37,75 | 7.00 | |
10 | KENNERKNECHT Julian SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,62 | 0:50,22 | 1:37,84 | 6.00 | |
11 | KRAFT Valentin SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,08 | 0:52,08 | 1:39,16 | 5.00 | |
12 | BUHL Johannes SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,77 | 0:52,09 | 1:41,86 | 4.00 | |
13 | GAMBECK Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:50,25 | 0:53,59 | 1:43,84 | 3.00 | |
14 | POND Luke SC SONTHOFEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,98 | 0:53,24 | 1:44,22 | 2.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KAMARYS Vanessa SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:42,63 | 0:45,32 | 1:27,95 | 25.00 | |
2 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,37 | 0:45,64 | 1:29,01 | 20.00 | |
3 | SCHOLL Agnes SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:44,51 | 0:48,18 | 1:32,69 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHNEIDER Theresa SC FISCHEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,89 | 0:48,11 | 1:34,00 | 12.00 | |
5 | ONESTI Carla SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:45,77 | 0:48,25 | 1:34,02 | 11.00 | |
6 | BECHTER Tamara SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,16 | 0:49,90 | 1:35,06 | 10.00 | |
7 | SIEBER Anna SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2000 | ASV | 0:45,46 | 0:51,07 | 1:36,53 | 9.00 | |
8 | DUDEK Theresa SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:47,90 | 0:51,16 | 1:39,06 | 8.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HASSELBERGER Jakob SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,70 | 0:41,27 | 1:20,97 | 25.00 | |
2 | KOECHELER Tobias SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:40,11 | 0:42,52 | 1:22,63 | 20.00 | |
3 | GEHRING Felix SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:40,80 | 0:43,22 | 1:24,02 | 15.00 | |
4 | BOELLMANN Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,00 | 0:43,74 | 1:24,74 | 12.00 | |
5 | WEBER Niklas SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,93 | 0:44,46 | 1:26,39 | 11.00 | |
6 | GREIF Christian SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:42,26 | 0:44,22 | 1:26,48 | 10.00 | |
7 | MELCHER Tobias SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:41,43 | 0:45,43 | 1:26,86 | 9.00 | |
8 | KATZMANN Niklas SC SONTHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,25 | 0:45,03 | 1:28,28 | 8.00 | |
9 | BESCHNIDT Sebastian SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:42,51 | 0:46,44 | 1:28,95 | 7.00 | |
10 | POEPPEL Kilian SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,55 | 0:47,90 | 1:33,45 | 6.00 | |
11 | JUST Andreas SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,45 | 0:50,22 | 1:36,67 | 5.00 | |
U18/U20 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GEIGER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 1999 | ASV | 0:42,00 | 0:44,37 | 1:26,37 | 25.00 | |
2 | LEMKE Annika SC OBERSTDORF | 1999 | ASV | 0:44,20 | 0:48,43 | 1:32,63 | 20.00 | |
U18/U20 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GSCHWEND Roman SC RETTENBERG | 1998 | ASV | 0:40,65 | 0:43,10 | 1:23,75 | 25.00 | |
2 | MUECK Tobias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 1997 | ASV | 0:41,24 | 0:42,90 | 1:24,14 | 20.00 | |
3 | KATZMANN Dominik SC SONTHOFEN | 1997 | ASV | 0:41,38 | 0:43,90 | 1:25,28 | 15.00 | |
4 | BRENNER Raphael SC KEMPTEN | 1996 | ASV | 0:42,38 | 0:45,06 | 1:27,44 | 12.00 | |
5 | MUELLER Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 1999 | ASV | 0:43,45 | 0:45,19 | 1:28,64 | 11.00 | |
6 | KOEBERLE Christian ASV MARTINSZELL | 1997 | ASV | 0:43,40 | 0:46,38 | 1:29,78 | 10.00 | |
7 | LACHENMAIER Christoph TSV DURACH | 1999 | ASV | 0:50,94 | 0:52,37 | 1:43,31 | 9.00 |