ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,33 | 0:26,23 | 0:53,56 | 25.00 | |
2 | MATTERN Mara SC AICHTAL | 2006 | SSV | 0:27,38 | 0:26,46 | 0:53,84 | 20.00 | |
3 | TRENKLE Maresa SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,68 | 0:26,60 | 0:54,28 | 15.00 | |
4 | REHLE Lorina SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,81 | 0:26,71 | 0:54,52 | 12.00 | |
5 | RITSCH Maria SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,57 | 0:27,20 | 0:54,77 | 11.00 | |
6 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,67 | 0:28,15 | 0:55,82 | 10.00 | |
7 | JÖRG Amelie SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:28,36 | 0:28,45 | 0:56,81 | 9.00 | |
8 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,25 | 0:27,76 | 0:57,01 | 8.00 | |
9 | FRITZSCHE Marissa SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,75 | 0:29,76 | 0:59,51 | 7.00 | |
10 | VOGG Amelie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:34,59 | 0:27,53 | 1:02,12 | 6.00 | |
11 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,54 | 0:32,02 | 1:04,56 | 5.00 | |
12 | HEEL Katharina TV KEMPTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:35,38 | 0:29,65 | 1:05,03 | 4.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:25,70 | 0:25,28 | 0:50,98 | 25.00 | |
2 | GRATH Ben Vincent SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:26,15 | 0:24,91 | 0:51,06 | 20.00 | |
3 | HEIM Leo SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:26,05 | 0:25,15 | 0:51,20 | 15.00 | |
4 | BERTLE Quirin SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:26,42 | 0:25,80 | 0:52,22 | 12.00 | |
5 | DEHN Kim-Noah TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,00 | 0:25,56 | 0:52,56 | 11.00 | |
6 | HEIM Paul SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,39 | 0:26,08 | 0:53,47 | 10.00 | |
7 | DRECHSEL Jonathan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,53 | 0:26,53 | 0:54,06 | 9.00 | |
8 | EICH Levi Laurin SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,22 | 0:26,86 | 0:54,08 | 8.00 | |
9 | DEHN Jonas TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,32 | 0:26,82 | 0:54,14 | 7.00 | |
10 | ALT Claudius SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,80 | 0:26,54 | 0:54,34 | 6.00 | |
11 | BRUTSCHER Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,87 | 0:27,16 | 0:55,03 | 5.00 | |
12 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,08 | 0:28,30 | 0:57,38 | 4.00 | |
13 | REITER Alex SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,14 | 0:28,78 | 0:57,92 | 3.00 | |
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HASSELBERGER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:26,13 | 0:25,71 | 0:51,84 | 25.00 | |
2 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:26,44 | 0:25,62 | 0:52,06 | 20.00 | |
3 | KRAL Elena SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,28 | 0:25,84 | 0:53,12 | 15.00 | |
4 | SONTHEIM Franziska SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,52 | 0:26,02 | 0:53,54 | 12.00 | |
5 | OESTERLE Sophia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,61 | 0:26,76 | 0:54,37 | 11.00 | |
6 | ROTH Susanna SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,56 | 0:27,06 | 0:54,62 | 10.00 | |
7 | STIEGLER Lorena SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,63 | 0:27,00 | 0:54,63 | 9.00 | |
8 | MOOSBRUGGER Emma SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,87 | 0:27,07 | 0:54,94 | 8.00 | |
9 | BOECK Veronika SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:28,46 | 0:26,55 | 0:55,01 | 7.00 | |
10 | JOCHUM Elena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:28,09 | 0:27,10 | 0:55,19 | 6.00 | |
11 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,80 | 0:27,53 | 0:55,33 | 5.00 | |
12 | FRICK Coletta SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:28,38 | 0:27,00 | 0:55,38 | 4.00 | |
13 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:28,89 | 0:28,03 | 0:56,92 | 3.00 | |
14 | ERNST Annabel SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:29,84 | 0:27,41 | 0:57,25 | 2.00 | |
15 | WELZ Annabell SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:31,55 | 0:26,79 | 0:58,34 | 1.00 | |
16 | JUNG Michelle SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:35,46 | 0:26,96 | 1:02,42 | ||
17 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,85 | 0:25,45 | 1:05,30 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:24,32 | 0:24,12 | 0:48,44 | 25.00 | |
2 | MOOSBRUGGER Titus SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:24,51 | 0:24,38 | 0:48,89 | 20.00 | |
3 | MUELLER Luis SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:24,78 | 0:24,37 | 0:49,15 | 15.00 | |
4 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:24,60 | 0:24,87 | 0:49,47 | 12.00 | |
4 | WILLMANN Berno SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:24,70 | 0:24,77 | 0:49,47 | 12.00 | |
6 | SCHALLER Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:25,06 | 0:24,51 | 0:49,57 | 10.00 | |
7 | SIEGWOLF Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:25,04 | 0:24,58 | 0:49,62 | 9.00 | |
8 | BAUER Nemo SCB LINDAU | 2005 | ASV | 0:25,10 | 0:24,73 | 0:49,83 | 8.00 | |
9 | RAISER Kilian SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:25,39 | 0:24,72 | 0:50,11 | 7.00 | |
10 | GOEHL Philipp SC RETTENBERG | 2005 | ASV | 0:25,45 | 0:24,82 | 0:50,27 | 6.00 | |
11 | SCHRAUDOLF Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:25,52 | 0:25,57 | 0:51,09 | 5.00 | |
12 | LAMBERT Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:26,01 | 0:25,41 | 0:51,42 | 4.00 | |
13 | LUESSEM Noah SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:25,94 | 0:25,84 | 0:51,78 | 3.00 | |
14 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:26,48 | 0:25,53 | 0:52,01 | 2.00 | |
15 | UHL Vincent SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:26,07 | 0:26,00 | 0:52,07 | 1.00 | |
16 | SCHOLL Franziskus SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:26,35 | 0:26,22 | 0:52,57 | ||
17 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,23 | 0:26,51 | 0:53,74 | ||
18 | REDLER Florian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:28,60 | 0:25,46 | 0:54,06 | ||
19 | BALLERSTEDT Anton SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,19 | 0:27,10 | 0:54,29 | ||
20 | BRAUN Linus SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,74 | 0:27,53 | 0:55,27 | ||
21 | KLAWITTER Valentin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:27,71 | 0:27,98 | 0:55,69 | ||
22 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:26,39 | 0:39,50 | 1:05,89 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:23,99 | 0:24,30 | 0:48,29 | 25.00 | |
2 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,34 | 0:24,08 | 0:48,42 | 20.00 | |
3 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,70 | 0:24,49 | 0:49,19 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,69 | 0:24,76 | 0:49,45 | 12.00 | |
5 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,99 | 0:24,56 | 0:49,55 | 11.00 | |
6 | KATZMAIER Jule SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,82 | 0:24,75 | 0:49,57 | 10.00 | |
7 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,12 | 0:24,84 | 0:49,96 | 9.00 | |
8 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,20 | 0:24,84 | 0:50,04 | 8.00 | |
9 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,64 | 0:25,29 | 0:50,93 | 7.00 | |
10 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,60 | 0:25,44 | 0:51,04 | 6.00 | |
11 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,53 | 0:25,67 | 0:51,20 | 5.00 | |
12 | THANNHEIMER Nicola SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:26,01 | 0:25,75 | 0:51,76 | 4.00 | |
13 | DIETLEIN Louise SC LINDENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:26,20 | 0:25,81 | 0:52,01 | 3.00 | |
14 | FONTAIN Zoe SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:26,31 | 0:26,08 | 0:52,39 | 2.00 | |
15 | KERWELL Fiona SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:26,53 | 0:26,42 | 0:52,95 | 1.00 | |
16 | NAUSESTER Elena SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:26,73 | 0:26,50 | 0:53,23 | ||
17 | RUEHLE Liv-Ehlen SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:27,47 | 0:26,91 | 0:54,38 | ||
18 | WALTER Madeleine SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:27,70 | 0:26,94 | 0:54,64 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:23,78 | 0:23,22 | 0:47,00 | 25.00 | |
2 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:23,53 | 0:23,48 | 0:47,01 | 20.00 | |
3 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,17 | 0:23,34 | 0:47,51 | 15.00 | |
4 | BERNHARD Severin SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,23 | 0:23,81 | 0:48,04 | 12.00 | |
5 | RAMSBACHER Mika RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,08 | 0:24,20 | 0:48,28 | 11.00 | |
6 | JALL Finn SC SCHEIDEGG | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,06 | 0:24,33 | 0:48,39 | 10.00 | |
7 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,56 | 0:24,37 | 0:48,93 | 9.00 | |
8 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,81 | 0:24,27 | 0:49,08 | 8.00 | |
9 | RITSCH Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,80 | 0:24,44 | 0:49,24 | 7.00 | |
10 | BAUER Leo SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,82 | 0:24,68 | 0:49,50 | 6.00 | |
11 | HERZ Clemens SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,06 | 0:24,51 | 0:49,57 | 5.00 | |
12 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,28 | 0:24,49 | 0:49,77 | 4.00 | |
13 | FREUDIG Mathias SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,12 | 0:25,20 | 0:50,32 | 3.00 | |
14 | BRUTSCHER Markus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,32 | 0:25,07 | 0:50,39 | 2.00 | |
15 | MAYER Florian SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:24,80 | 0:25,70 | 0:50,50 | 1.00 | |
16 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,22 | 0:25,33 | 0:50,55 | ||
17 | ACKERMANN Jannes SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,68 | 0:25,25 | 0:50,93 | ||
18 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,76 | 0:25,31 | 0:51,07 | ||
19 | HATZER Matthias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,54 | 0:25,70 | 0:51,24 | ||
20 | DRECHSEL Clemens SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,83 | 0:25,59 | 0:51,42 | ||
21 | HORNA Lukas SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:26,02 | 0:25,78 | 0:51,80 | ||
22 | REMPEN Finn TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:25,82 | 0:26,91 | 0:52,73 | ||
23 | HUBER Thade SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:26,78 | 0:27,62 | 0:54,40 |