SSV - Schülereröffnungsrennen VR
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HAAS Katharina SC GERSTETTEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:49,55 | 0:50,23 | 1:39,78 | 0.00 | |
2 | GEISSLER Stephanie SZ ESSLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:52,72 | 0:52,16 | 1:44,88 | 50.09 | |
3 | KATZMAIER Maria SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 0:53,04 | 0:52,48 | 1:45,52 | 56.38 | |
4 | SCHERRBACHER Luisa SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:52,78 | 0:52,99 | 1:45,77 | 58.83 | |
5 | WOERNDLE Julia DAV ULM | 2003 | SSV | 0:52,97 | 0:53,04 | 1:46,01 | 61.19 | |
6 | LIEB Finja SC LUDWIGSHAFEN | 2003 | SVP | 0:53,28 | 0:53,66 | 1:46,94 | 70.32 | |
7 | MAUZ Charlotte SC BUCHHORN | 2002 | SSV | 0:53,57 | 0:54,24 | 1:47,81 | 78.87 | |
8 | WAHL Marie SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:53,07 | 0:55,09 | 1:48,16 | 82.31 | |
9 | LINHA Jasmin TSV JESINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:53,01 | 0:55,26 | 1:48,27 | 83.39 | |
10 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:53,64 | 0:56,10 | 1:49,74 | 97.82 | |
11 | FREITAG Alisia SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:54,63 | 0:57,28 | 1:51,91 | 119.14 | |
12 | NOWOSADTKO Emma SC AICHTAL | 2003 | SSV | 0:54,40 | 0:57,77 | 1:52,17 | 121.69 | |
13 | CASNICO Vanessa TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:55,13 | 0:57,27 | 1:52,40 | 123.95 | |
14 | MARTH Isabel SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:54,74 | 0:57,95 | 1:52,69 | 126.80 | |
15 | PFADENHAUER Laura SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:56,16 | 0:57,29 | 1:53,45 | 134.26 | |
16 | HOELZLI Kitti SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:55,56 | 0:58,04 | 1:53,60 | 135.73 | |
17 | LOEFFLER Carina SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:56,02 | 0:58,12 | 1:54,14 | 141.04 | |
18 | KESTING Linette SG ENNEPETAL | 2003 | WSV | 0:55,27 | 0:59,08 | 1:54,35 | 143.10 | |
19 | HENGSTENBERG Franziska SC HEIDENHEIM | 2003 | SSV | 0:57,32 | 0:59,42 | 1:56,74 | 166.57 | |
20 | KUNITZ Iola TSG REUTLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:58,72 | 0:58,97 | 1:57,69 | 175.90 | |
21 | MEYBRUNN Johanna TSG REUTLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:59,36 | 1:01,06 | 2:00,42 | 202.72 | |
22 | REYMANN Anne SSV ERFURT | 2003 | TSV | 1:03,55 | 1:03,26 | 2:06,81 | 265.48 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | IRMEN Ayk SZ Leutkirch | 2003 | SSV | 0:52,35 | 0:53,29 | 1:45,64 | 79.32 | |
2 | KNOPF Maximilian WSV ILMENAU SKI ALPIN | 2002 | TSV | 0:52,70 | 0:53,20 | 1:45,90 | 81.93 | |
3 | OPDENHOFF Tim ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:52,61 | 0:53,63 | 1:46,24 | 85.34 | |
4 | ZELL Matthias SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:53,41 | 0:53,09 | 1:46,50 | 87.94 | |
5 | LUGINSLAND Julian SC ST.ANDREASBERG | 2003 | NSV | 0:52,80 | 0:54,88 | 1:47,68 | 99.77 | |
6 | GASSNER Felix SV NEUENBUERG | 2003 | SSV | 0:53,04 | 0:54,96 | 1:48,00 | 102.98 | |
7 | SCHOLL Yannick SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:54,35 | 0:53,68 | 1:48,03 | 103.28 | |
8 | COLDITZ Hannes WSV EBINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:53,65 | 0:54,56 | 1:48,21 | 105.09 | |
9 | SCHMID Jonas DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,25 | 0:58,58 | 1:48,83 | 111.31 | |
10 | MICHEL Leo SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:54,51 | 0:55,09 | 1:49,60 | 119.03 | |
11 | FISCHER Paul EINSIEDLER SKIVEREIN | 2003 | LSS | 0:54,62 | 0:54,99 | 1:49,61 | 119.13 | |
12 | BAUR Benni SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:55,48 | 0:54,82 | 1:50,30 | 126.05 | |
13 | ILLIG Marc TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:54,72 | 0:55,95 | 1:50,67 | 129.76 | |
14 | KRAUSS Tobias SSC SCHWENNINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:55,51 | 0:56,26 | 1:51,77 | 140.79 | |
14 | SIMION Julian WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:55,22 | 0:56,55 | 1:51,77 | 140.79 | |
16 | SAILE Patrick SV RAVENSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:55,39 | 0:56,51 | 1:51,90 | 142.09 | |
17 | HAUSSMANN Benni TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:55,60 | 0:56,45 | 1:52,05 | 143.60 | |
18 | WAHL Jakob SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:55,40 | 0:57,11 | 1:52,51 | 148.21 | |
19 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:55,75 | 0:56,80 | 1:52,55 | 148.61 | |
20 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:54,65 | 0:57,91 | 1:52,56 | 148.71 | |
21 | MOELLERS Moritz SZ BERNAU | 2002 | SVS | 0:55,98 | 0:57,10 | 1:53,08 | 153.92 | |
22 | ENGELKE Nils DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:56,63 | 0:56,94 | 1:53,57 | 158.84 | |
23 | MANGOLD Mika TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:56,56 | 0:58,74 | 1:55,30 | 176.19 | |
24 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 0:54,71 | 1:01,86 | 1:56,57 | 188.92 | |
25 | KINKELIN Luca TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2003 | SSV | 0:58,21 | 0:59,27 | 1:57,48 | 198.05 | |
26 | WEISSBRODT Sascha TV MOEGGLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:59,34 | 1:02,54 | 2:01,88 | 242.17 | |
27 | SCHLEGEL Matti SC STEINLACH | 2002 | SSV | 1:02,22 | 1:01,52 | 2:03,74 | 260.82 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLOSSER Paulina SC KREENHEINSTETTEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:50,33 | 0:50,56 | 1:40,89 | 10.90 | |
2 | WIESLER Lilly SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:50,30 | 0:50,64 | 1:40,94 | 11.39 | |
3 | GRUNWALD Janina SC AICHTAL | 2000 | SSV | 0:50,50 | 0:50,51 | 1:41,01 | 12.08 | |
4 | WILKE Kimberly SG ENNEPETAL | 2000 | WSV | 0:50,43 | 0:50,67 | 1:41,10 | 12.96 | |
5 | KORN Mali SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:50,77 | 0:50,63 | 1:41,40 | 15.91 | |
6 | WEITBRECHT Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:51,78 | 0:51,14 | 1:42,92 | 30.84 | |
7 | NOWOSADTKO Jana SC AICHTAL | 2000 | SSV | 0:51,36 | 0:51,64 | 1:43,00 | 31.63 | |
8 | LUDWIG Nina VFL KIRCHHEIM | 2001 | SSV | 0:52,25 | 0:51,75 | 1:44,00 | 41.45 | |
9 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:52,38 | 0:52,28 | 1:44,66 | 47.93 | |
10 | KALELA Ella SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | WF | 0:52,44 | 0:52,26 | 1:44,70 | 48.32 | |
11 | INTLEKOFER Tanja SC BONNDORF | 2000 | SVS | 0:51,76 | 0:53,00 | 1:44,76 | 48.91 | |
11 | MUEHL Paula EINSIEDLER SKIVEREIN | 2000 | LSS | 0:52,19 | 0:52,57 | 1:44,76 | 48.91 | |
13 | RAGG Julia DAV ULM | 2001 | SSV | 0:52,89 | 0:52,13 | 1:45,02 | 51.47 | |
14 | SCHMIDT Lisa TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:53,23 | 0:53,25 | 1:46,48 | 65.80 | |
15 | SCHIRLE Anne TV MOEGGLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:53,75 | 0:53,60 | 1:47,35 | 74.35 | |
16 | GOETZ Larissa SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2000 | SSV | 0:53,77 | 0:54,67 | 1:48,44 | 85.06 | |
17 | HEITER Isabelle SSC SCHWENNINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:54,95 | 0:53,88 | 1:48,83 | 88.89 | |
18 | HERTLE Hanna SC BERGHAUPTEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:53,81 | 0:55,27 | 1:49,08 | 91.34 | |
19 | WIEGAND Milena SSV ERFURT | 2001 | TSV | 0:53,63 | 0:55,79 | 1:49,42 | 94.68 | |
20 | KESSLER Anne-Katarina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:54,91 | 0:54,85 | 1:49,76 | 98.02 | |
21 | ERBGUTH Olivia DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:55,74 | 0:54,22 | 1:49,96 | 99.98 | |
22 | LITZEL Clara SKI HOHENACKER | 2001 | SSV | 0:55,95 | 0:56,11 | 1:52,06 | 120.61 | |
23 | SCHAEFER Emely TSV JESINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:59,07 | 0:54,09 | 1:53,16 | 131.41 | |
24 | STIEHLER Annik SSV ERFURT | 2000 | TSV | 0:56,57 | 0:59,00 | 1:55,57 | 155.08 | |
25 | VOGEL Louisa TSG REUTLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:58,68 | 0:58,63 | 1:57,31 | 172.17 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Leopold TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | ASV | 0:49,00 | 0:48,73 | 1:37,73 | 0.00 | |
1 | SCHLOSSER Jakob SC KREENHEINSTETTEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:49,04 | 0:48,69 | 1:37,73 | 0.00 | |
3 | JLLIG Niklas SF DOTTINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:49,22 | 0:48,59 | 1:37,81 | 0.80 | |
4 | MAGG Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:49,50 | 0:48,48 | 1:37,98 | 2.51 | |
5 | ZERHOCH Dominik SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | WF | 0:49,63 | 0:48,38 | 1:38,01 | 2.81 | |
6 | BOCK Bastian TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:48,83 | 0:49,20 | 1:38,03 | 3.01 | |
7 | ZETTLER Dominik SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:49,37 | 0:49,10 | 1:38,47 | 7.42 | |
8 | ENDER Lorenz SC WIESENSTEIG | 2001 | SSV | 0:49,60 | 0:49,12 | 1:38,72 | 9.93 | |
9 | HINZ Linus SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:49,38 | 0:49,56 | 1:38,94 | 12.13 | |
10 | HAUSSMANN Maximilian TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:50,11 | 0:49,21 | 1:39,32 | 15.94 | |
11 | SCHMIDT Tim TSG REUTLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:50,37 | 0:49,88 | 1:40,25 | 25.27 | |
12 | PROBST Manuel SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:50,40 | 0:50,24 | 1:40,64 | 29.18 | |
13 | KIEFER Nicolas SC ENGEN | 2000 | SVS | 0:50,34 | 0:50,37 | 1:40,71 | 29.88 | |
14 | ZANKL Nicky TSV JESINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:51,23 | 0:50,80 | 1:42,03 | 43.12 | |
15 | MONRAD-KROHN Lukas SSV ERFURT | 2001 | TSV | 0:51,75 | 0:51,29 | 1:43,04 | 53.25 | |
16 | BETZ Jonas SF DOTTINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:51,65 | 0:51,53 | 1:43,18 | 54.65 | |
17 | STOPPER Tobias TSG REUTLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:52,04 | 0:51,83 | 1:43,87 | 61.57 | |
18 | KAISER Jannik SC WALDSHUT | 2000 | SVS | 0:52,76 | 0:52,27 | 1:45,03 | 73.20 | |
19 | LEMKE Malte SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:52,85 | 0:52,19 | 1:45,04 | 73.30 | |
20 | FREITAG Lars TSV RSK ESSLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:52,69 | 0:53,22 | 1:45,91 | 82.03 | |
21 | GRUNWALD Julius SC AICHTAL | 2000 | SSV | 0:53,94 | 0:53,81 | 1:47,75 | 100.48 | |
22 | PONIWASS Tim SC GERSTETTEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:54,42 | 0:54,91 | 1:49,33 | 116.32 | |
23 | WEHRBACH Constantin SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2001 | SSV | 0:56,10 | 0:54,46 | 1:50,56 | 128.65 |