ASV - ZIENER Cup 4 U12-U18
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,71 | 0:52,71 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,39 | 0:54,39 | 20.00 | ||
3 | STAUFFER Valentina SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:55,08 | 0:55,08 | 15.00 | ||
4 | JANNING Yvonne SC ASCH | 2004 | ASV | 0:56,29 | 0:56,29 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:56,46 | 0:56,46 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HOERMANN Annika TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:57,77 | 0:57,77 | 10.00 | ||
7 | MEYER Christina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:57,92 | 0:57,92 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:58,19 | 0:58,19 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KUEHNEMANN Lea-Marie DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 1:01,37 | 1:01,37 | 7.00 | ||
10 | VIANDT Nina TV BAD GROENENBACH | 2004 | ASV | 1:02,19 | 1:02,19 | 6.00 | ||
11 | OHNEBERG Maja TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 1:02,92 | 1:02,92 | 5.00 | ||
12 | RICK Leona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 1:03,90 | 1:03,90 | 4.00 | ||
13 | ZWICK Selina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 1:05,39 | 1:05,39 | 3.00 | ||
14 | PRASSEK Pia SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 1:09,74 | 1:09,74 | 2.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMSBACHER Mika RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,71 | 0:53,71 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,56 | 0:54,56 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:55,89 | 0:55,89 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,55 | 0:56,55 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BERGER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:57,16 | 0:57,16 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HOLDERIED Paul SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:57,42 | 0:57,42 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LINGG Tobias TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:57,95 | 0:57,95 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ANTHUBER Vincent DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:58,88 | 0:58,88 | 8.00 | ||
9 | MAURER Jakob SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 1:01,44 | 1:01,44 | 7.00 | ||
10 | KNEIP Johannes SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 1:01,68 | 1:01,68 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SCHMIDT Nils SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 1:02,47 | 1:02,47 | 5.00 | ||
12 | GRUBER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 1:03,51 | 1:03,51 | 4.00 | ||
13 | NATTERER Tim TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 1:04,93 | 1:04,93 | 3.00 | ||
14 | BAUMANN Max DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 1:17,50 | 1:17,50 | 2.00 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,67 | 0:52,67 | 25.00 | ||
2 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:52,95 | 0:52,95 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SAILER Ida DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:53,36 | 0:53,36 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:54,13 | 0:54,13 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KATSOURIS Lilian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2003 | ASV | 1:00,06 | 1:00,06 | 11.00 | ||
6 | MEYER Michaela SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 1:01,66 | 1:01,66 | 10.00 | ||
7 | RAICHLE Luisa TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2002 | ASV | 1:01,86 | 1:01,86 | 9.00 | ||
8 | VON DEN HOFF Selma SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 1:02,77 | 1:02,77 | 8.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | AMMAN Hannes RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:51,20 | 0:51,20 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HOFFMANN Julian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:52,04 | 0:52,04 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,12 | 0:52,12 | 15.00 | ||
4 | LECHNER Maximilian TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,87 | 0:52,87 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,96 | 0:52,96 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:53,09 | 0:53,09 | 10.00 | ||
7 | VETTER Nico TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:54,03 | 0:54,03 | 9.00 | ||
8 | RAUH Florian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:54,25 | 0:54,25 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:54,52 | 0:54,52 | 7.00 | ||
10 | WINTERGERST Marc TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:55,01 | 0:55,01 | 6.00 | ||
11 | GOLOMBECK Nils TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:58,14 | 0:58,14 | 5.00 | ||
12 | THEINER Anton DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:58,86 | 0:58,86 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KNEIP Kilian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:59,39 | 0:59,39 | 3.00 | ||
14 | BRUMME Ben TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 1:01,15 | 1:01,15 | 2.00 | ||
15 | JANUSCHOWSKY Luis SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2003 | ASV | 1:03,12 | 1:03,12 | 1.00 | ||
16 | PRASSEK Adrian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2003 | ASV | 1:10,13 | 1:10,13 | |||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOHLER Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:51,93 | 0:51,93 | 25.00 | ||
2 | RIGGENMANN Lena SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2000 | ASV | 0:53,65 | 0:53,65 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KNESTEL Selina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:55,02 | 0:55,02 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HOLDERIED Sandra TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:55,08 | 0:55,08 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KEHRLE Fabienne TSV LAUTRACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:57,37 | 0:57,37 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SIEBER Alexandra TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 2001 | ASV | 0:57,38 | 0:57,38 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KRETSCHMER Johanna SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:57,74 | 0:57,74 | 9.00 | ||
8 | KNESTEL Johanna SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:58,78 | 0:58,78 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SPITZNER Clara SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 1:00,01 | 1:00,01 | 7.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ALBRECHT Pius FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:51,32 | 0:51,32 | 25.00 | ||
2 | ENDRES Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:51,40 | 0:51,40 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BURIG Maximilian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | ASV | 0:51,48 | 0:51,48 | 15.00 | ||
4 | PASSIG Oliver TSV ALTUSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:51,92 | 0:51,92 | 12.00 | ||
5 | LORENZ Tim TV MEMMINGEN | 2000 | ASV | 0:53,28 | 0:53,28 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HOFMANN David SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:53,56 | 0:53,56 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HAUG Tobias FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:53,63 | 0:53,63 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ENDRES Constantin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:53,78 | 0:53,78 | 8.00 | ||
9 | MATEJEK Tim TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 2000 | ASV | 0:53,94 | 0:53,94 | 7.00 | ||
10 | AUST Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | ASV | 0:54,40 | 0:54,40 | 6.00 | ||
11 | WASSERRAB Tobias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:54,55 | 0:54,55 | 5.00 | ||
12 | RADDATZ Dennis RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:54,92 | 0:54,92 | 4.00 | ||
13 | NELSON Joshua RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:56,03 | 0:56,03 | 3.00 | ||
14 | HOERMANN Niklas TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:56,24 | 0:56,24 | 2.00 | ||
15 | ZWICK Fabian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:56,30 | 0:56,30 | 1.00 | ||
16 | GAH Rene TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 2000 | ASV | 0:56,37 | 0:56,37 | |||
17 | NIEBERLE Vinzenz TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:56,57 | 0:56,57 | |||
18 | KORSITZKY Simon SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:57,26 | 0:57,26 | |||
19 | WEISS MARCEL SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:57,61 | 0:57,61 | |||
20 | KIDERLEN Adrian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:59,05 | 0:59,05 | |||
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Jana SC ICHENHAUSEN | 1998 | ASV | 0:54,07 | 0:54,07 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DENIFFEL Amelie RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 1999 | ASV | 0:54,36 | 0:54,36 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KAISER Lea DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 1998 | ASV | 0:54,56 | 0:54,56 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HAUG Leoni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 1999 | ASV | 0:54,63 | 0:54,63 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHREIER Sara DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 1998 | ASV | 0:54,91 | 0:54,91 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ZIMMERMANN Katja DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 1999 | ASV | 0:57,17 | 0:57,17 | 10.00 | ||
7 | JOANNI Franca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 1998 | ASV | 0:58,14 | 0:58,14 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HOFFMANN Christin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 1999 | ASV | 0:59,62 | 0:59,62 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ROTTMAR Sarah TSV ALTUSRIED | 1999 | ASV | 1:00,98 | 1:00,98 | 7.00 | ||
10 | TOP Silja TSV ALTUSRIED | 1998 | ASV | 1:01,71 | 1:01,71 | 6.00 | ||
11 | RENN Jessica DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 1998 | ASV | 1:03,09 | 1:03,09 | 5.00 | ||
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHROETER Florian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 1998 | ASV | 0:52,17 | 0:52,17 | 25.00 | ||
2 | RIGGENMANN Michael SC ICHENHAUSEN | 1999 | ASV | 0:52,39 | 0:52,39 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HACKL Tobias TSV WIGGENSBACH | 1999 | ASV | 0:53,12 | 0:53,12 | 15.00 | ||
4 | STAUFFER Ambrosius SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 1999 | ASV | 0:54,89 | 0:54,89 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BIEBER Noah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 1999 | ASV | 0:59,39 | 0:59,39 | 11.00 |