ZIENER - U12 Kids Cross IV Region 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOGNER Marie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:47,81 | 0:49,06 | 1:36,87 | 100.00 | |
2 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,95 | 0:49,78 | 1:38,73 | 80.00 | |
3 | TRAICHEL Maya SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:49,31 | 0:50,82 | 1:40,13 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,48 | 0:50,18 | 1:40,66 | 48.00 | |
5 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,41 | 0:50,26 | 1:40,67 | 44.00 | |
6 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,35 | 0:50,58 | 1:40,93 | 40.00 | |
7 | KATZMAIER Jule SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,62 | 0:50,64 | 1:41,26 | 36.00 | |
8 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,21 | 0:51,16 | 1:41,37 | 32.00 | |
9 | JUEPTNER Ophelie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:50,39 | 0:51,24 | 1:41,63 | 28.00 | |
10 | MAY Philomena SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:50,88 | 0:51,09 | 1:41,97 | 24.00 | |
11 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,23 | 0:50,75 | 1:41,98 | 20.00 | |
12 | HAHN Carla SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:51,10 | 0:51,94 | 1:43,04 | 16.00 | |
13 | STEININGER Valentina SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:50,96 | 0:52,87 | 1:43,83 | 12.00 | |
14 | JUNG Michelle SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,06 | 0:52,00 | 1:44,06 | 8.00 | |
15 | HUND Katharina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:52,21 | 0:52,03 | 1:44,24 | 4.00 | |
16 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,00 | 0:52,70 | 1:44,70 | ||
17 | KRAL Elena SK NESSELWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,83 | 0:53,07 | 1:44,90 | ||
18 | WELZ Annabell SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,56 | 0:53,50 | 1:45,06 | ||
19 | OEFFNER Paulina SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:53,42 | 0:52,39 | 1:45,81 | ||
20 | BUCHWIESER Alena SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:53,07 | 0:53,45 | 1:46,52 | ||
21 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,53 | 0:54,70 | 1:47,23 | ||
22 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,78 | 0:54,54 | 1:47,32 | ||
23 | DIETLEIN Louise SC LINDENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,47 | 0:54,20 | 1:47,67 | ||
24 | HASSELBERGER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,26 | 0:54,48 | 1:47,74 | ||
25 | FONTAIN Zoe SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,68 | 0:54,18 | 1:47,86 | ||
26 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,35 | 0:56,58 | 1:47,93 | ||
27 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,30 | 0:54,21 | 1:48,51 | ||
28 | THANNHEIMER Nicola SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,70 | 0:54,91 | 1:48,61 | ||
29 | SONTHEIM Franziska SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,45 | 0:55,45 | 1:48,90 | ||
30 | ZELL Melissa SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:54,35 | 0:54,98 | 1:49,33 | ||
31 | ROTH Susanna SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:54,48 | 0:55,43 | 1:49,91 | ||
32 | DOEHNE Ronja SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:55,36 | 0:56,23 | 1:51,59 | ||
33 | GUGGEMOS Elisabeth SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:55,75 | 0:55,94 | 1:51,69 | ||
34 | STECHL Lena SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:53,42 | 0:58,35 | 1:51,77 | ||
35 | NAUSESTER Elena SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:55,00 | 0:56,88 | 1:51,88 | ||
36 | JOCHUM Elena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:55,21 | 0:56,88 | 1:52,09 | ||
37 | STIEGLER Lorena SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,14 | 0:56,56 | 1:52,70 | ||
38 | MEYER Christina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:56,03 | 0:56,87 | 1:52,90 | ||
39 | PAUKER Alena SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,45 | 0:56,91 | 1:53,36 | ||
40 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,57 | 0:57,19 | 1:53,76 | ||
41 | HUBER Luzie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:52,28 | 1:02,33 | 1:54,61 | ||
42 | OESTERLE Sophia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:57,18 | 0:57,91 | 1:55,09 | ||
43 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,61 | 0:58,90 | 1:55,51 | ||
44 | STEINEBRUNNER Isabel SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,64 | 0:59,51 | 1:56,15 | ||
45 | RUEHLE Liv-Ehlen SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:58,63 | 0:58,56 | 1:57,19 | ||
46 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,41 | 1:10,78 | 2:03,19 | ||
47 | PARETH Valentina SC LINDENBERG | 2005 | ASV | 1:00,46 | 1:03,09 | 2:03,55 | ||
48 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:55,36 | 1:12,92 | 2:08,28 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,08 | 0:48,32 | 1:36,40 | 100.00 | |
2 | KESSLER Christian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:48,15 | 0:48,80 | 1:36,95 | 80.00 | |
3 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,96 | 0:49,46 | 1:37,42 | 60.00 | |
4 | NORYS Felix SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:49,42 | 0:49,74 | 1:39,16 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,62 | 0:50,61 | 1:40,23 | 44.00 | |
6 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,61 | 0:50,40 | 1:41,01 | 40.00 | |
7 | WIZEMANN Max SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2005 | WF | 0:50,35 | 0:51,23 | 1:41,58 | 36.00 | |
8 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,84 | 0:51,28 | 1:42,12 | 32.00 | |
9 | WOERNDLE Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:50,89 | 0:51,28 | 1:42,17 | 28.00 | |
10 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,48 | 0:50,98 | 1:42,46 | 24.00 | |
11 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,10 | 0:52,09 | 1:43,19 | 20.00 | |
12 | GOEHL Philipp SC RETTENBERG | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,56 | 0:52,43 | 1:43,99 | 16.00 | |
13 | WELLENSTEIN Anton SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:52,02 | 0:52,02 | 1:44,04 | 12.00 | |
14 | BRUNNER Vincenz SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:52,07 | 0:52,04 | 1:44,11 | 8.00 | |
15 | JALL Finn SC SCHEIDEGG | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,09 | 0:52,41 | 1:44,50 | 4.00 | |
16 | RAMSBACHER Mika RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,56 | 0:51,25 | 1:44,81 | ||
17 | ACKERMANN Jannes SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,31 | 0:52,82 | 1:45,13 | ||
18 | THALLMAIR Luca SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:51,64 | 0:53,70 | 1:45,34 | ||
18 | ABBOLD Markus SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:52,28 | 0:53,06 | 1:45,34 | ||
20 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,91 | 0:53,71 | 1:45,62 | ||
21 | RAISER Kilian SC PFRONTEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,12 | 0:53,53 | 1:45,65 | ||
22 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:51,55 | 0:54,11 | 1:45,66 | ||
23 | BERNHARD Severin SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,62 | 0:53,14 | 1:45,76 | ||
24 | FREUDIG Mathias SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,62 | 0:53,16 | 1:45,78 | ||
25 | AUER David SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:51,84 | 0:54,27 | 1:46,11 | ||
26 | KUERBIS Jarl SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:52,03 | 0:54,33 | 1:46,36 | ||
27 | DRECHSEL Clemens SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,86 | 0:53,68 | 1:46,54 | ||
28 | SCHALLER Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:52,53 | 0:54,16 | 1:46,69 | ||
29 | MAURER Korbinian SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:53,09 | 0:53,91 | 1:47,00 | ||
30 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:55,85 | 0:51,26 | 1:47,11 | ||
31 | JENN Luis SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,97 | 0:54,22 | 1:47,19 | ||
32 | TRAICHEL Luca SC GARMISCH | 2005 | WF | 0:53,73 | 0:53,52 | 1:47,25 | ||
33 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,20 | 0:54,50 | 1:47,70 | ||
34 | MILZ German SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,76 | 0:53,97 | 1:47,73 | ||
35 | UTZSCHNEIDER Anton SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:53,80 | 0:55,01 | 1:48,81 | ||
36 | HUBER Thade SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,49 | 0:55,32 | 1:49,81 | ||
37 | WILLMANN Berno SZ ELZACH | 2005 | SVS | 0:53,89 | 0:56,03 | 1:49,92 | ||
38 | HORNA Lukas SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,93 | 0:56,65 | 1:51,58 | ||
39 | TITSCHER Severin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:55,68 | 0:56,40 | 1:52,08 | ||
40 | BAUER Nemo SCB LINDAU | 2005 | ASV | 0:59,51 | 0:52,74 | 1:52,25 | ||
41 | SCHOLL Franziskus SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,83 | 0:57,66 | 1:54,49 | ||
42 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:58,50 | 0:56,24 | 1:54,74 | ||
43 | BRAUN Linus SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:56,82 | 0:59,59 | 1:56,41 | ||
44 | VOGELSANG Moritz SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 1:01,89 | 0:54,89 | 1:56,78 | ||
45 | MUELLER Luis SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:59,96 | 0:57,92 | 1:57,88 | ||
46 | RITSCH Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,85 | 1:05,58 | 2:00,43 | ||
47 | SCHMID Nils SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:58,41 | 1:03,08 | 2:01,49 | ||
48 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,86 | 1:08,46 | 2:02,32 | ||
49 | BRUTSCHER Markus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 1:01,92 | 1:00,82 | 2:02,74 | ||
50 | REMPEN Finn TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 1:10,49 | 0:57,49 | 2:07,98 | ||
51 | MUEHLEGG Pius SSV WERTACH | 2004 | ASV | 1:10,67 | 0:57,51 | 2:08,18 | ||
52 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,29 | 1:16,94 | 2:08,23 |