ZIENER - U12 Kids Cross I Region 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SHALNEVA Lisa SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:37,94 | 0:38,15 | 1:16,09 | 100.00 | |
2 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:38,34 | 0:39,18 | 1:17,52 | 80.00 | |
3 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:39,44 | 0:38,75 | 1:18,19 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:39,06 | 0:39,28 | 1:18,34 | 48.00 | |
5 | SUESS Alina WSV MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:39,54 | 0:39,11 | 1:18,65 | 44.00 | |
6 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:39,60 | 0:39,66 | 1:19,26 | 40.00 | |
7 | BREUNIG Fidelis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:40,78 | 0:40,54 | 1:21,32 | 36.00 | |
8 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:42,21 | 0:39,42 | 1:21,63 | 32.00 | |
9 | GERG Alina SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:40,59 | 0:41,45 | 1:22,04 | 28.00 | |
10 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:41,16 | 0:40,94 | 1:22,10 | 24.00 | |
11 | SENDELE Paula SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:43,44 | 0:43,80 | 1:27,24 | 20.00 | |
12 | ATANASOFF Laurel SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:43,95 | 0:44,77 | 1:28,72 | 16.00 | |
13 | RAUH Ida SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:44,06 | 0:44,70 | 1:28,76 | 12.00 | |
14 | RAUSCHER Lilly SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:43,75 | 0:45,65 | 1:29,40 | 8.00 | |
15 | DREIER Katharina SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:44,78 | 0:44,77 | 1:29,55 | 4.00 | |
16 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:42,72 | 0:47,24 | 1:29,96 | ||
17 | WIZEMANN Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:45,88 | 0:44,83 | 1:30,71 | ||
18 | JENNERWEIN Vevi SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:47,47 | 0:48,19 | 1:35,66 | ||
19 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:39,33 | 1:04,89 | 1:44,22 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | EDERL Thomas SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:39,00 | 0:38,52 | 1:17,52 | 100.00 | |
2 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:40,51 | 0:40,80 | 1:21,31 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHINKER Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:41,38 | 0:40,03 | 1:21,41 | 60.00 | |
4 | MUELLER Paul SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:41,37 | 0:40,18 | 1:21,55 | 48.00 | |
5 | ROETTELE Emil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:40,92 | 0:40,95 | 1:21,87 | 44.00 | |
6 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:41,25 | 0:40,82 | 1:22,07 | 40.00 | |
7 | ERTL Benedikt SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:41,46 | 0:41,60 | 1:23,06 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:42,17 | 0:41,35 | 1:23,52 | 32.00 | |
9 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:41,45 | 0:42,27 | 1:23,72 | 28.00 | |
10 | OBERLEITNER Jonathan SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:41,80 | 0:42,04 | 1:23,84 | 24.00 | |
11 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:42,37 | 0:42,10 | 1:24,47 | 20.00 | |
12 | ERTL Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:43,71 | 0:41,92 | 1:25,63 | 16.00 | |
13 | LESSACHER Moritz SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:43,80 | 0:42,58 | 1:26,38 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHABERT David SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:43,28 | 0:43,84 | 1:27,12 | 8.00 | |
15 | FELL Henrik SC MIESBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:44,03 | 0:43,80 | 1:27,83 | 4.00 | |
16 | MOHAMMADI Jamil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:43,88 | 0:44,31 | 1:28,19 | ||
17 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:45,18 | 0:44,80 | 1:29,98 | ||
18 | HURLER Julian SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:44,33 | 0:45,85 | 1:30,18 | ||
19 | HUBER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:45,40 | 0:44,83 | 1:30,23 | ||
20 | RAMBLA Lucas SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:45,33 | 0:45,07 | 1:30,40 | ||
21 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:46,24 | 0:44,63 | 1:30,87 | ||
22 | THOMAS Kai SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:45,60 | 0:45,38 | 1:30,98 | ||
23 | PLOECKL Mario TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,23 | 0:45,76 | 1:32,99 | ||
24 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,63 | 0:46,52 | 1:34,15 | ||
25 | GREITER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 0:48,10 | 0:47,72 | 1:35,82 | ||
26 | ZEHETMAIR Simon SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:49,69 | 0:50,36 | 1:40,05 | ||
27 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:42,65 | 0:57,82 | 1:40,47 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Magdalena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:37,86 | 0:37,06 | 1:14,92 | 100.00 | |
2 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:39,96 | 0:38,18 | 1:18,14 | 80.00 | |
3 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:39,56 | 0:39,51 | 1:19,07 | 60.00 | |
4 | HAGN Viktoria SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:41,20 | 0:39,82 | 1:21,02 | 48.00 | |
5 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:41,13 | 0:40,58 | 1:21,71 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:41,00 | 0:40,98 | 1:21,98 | 40.00 | |
7 | WERNER Hannah SC GERETSRIED | 2004 | OL | 0:41,85 | 0:40,77 | 1:22,62 | 36.00 | |
8 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:41,87 | 0:41,01 | 1:22,88 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHMID Verena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:41,18 | 0:42,13 | 1:23,31 | 28.00 | |
10 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:44,93 | 0:38,67 | 1:23,60 | 24.00 | |
11 | BICHLMAIR Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:41,95 | 0:41,66 | 1:23,61 | 20.00 | |
12 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:41,79 | 0:41,92 | 1:23,71 | 16.00 | |
13 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:42,39 | 0:41,62 | 1:24,01 | 12.00 | |
14 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:42,24 | 0:41,85 | 1:24,09 | 8.00 | |
15 | MAIER Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:42,12 | 0:42,21 | 1:24,33 | 4.00 | |
16 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:42,03 | 0:42,67 | 1:24,70 | ||
17 | HEISS Kathleen SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:43,27 | 0:42,69 | 1:25,96 | ||
18 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:40,88 | 0:47,63 | 1:28,51 | ||
19 | STARK Ella SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:45,38 | 0:45,59 | 1:30,97 | ||
20 | SARIC Anna-Luisa SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:46,92 | 0:47,22 | 1:34,14 | ||
21 | HARMS Johanna SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:42,63 | 0:51,56 | 1:34,19 | ||
22 | LOETHER Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:44,84 | 0:55,43 | 1:40,27 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:37,32 | 0:36,25 | 1:13,57 | 100.00 | |
2 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:40,29 | 0:37,26 | 1:17,55 | 80.00 | |
3 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:39,70 | 0:38,46 | 1:18,16 | 60.00 | |
4 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:39,44 | 0:38,75 | 1:18,19 | 48.00 | |
5 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:40,00 | 0:38,66 | 1:18,66 | 44.00 | |
6 | CHINI Alessandro SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:40,87 | 0:38,05 | 1:18,92 | 40.00 | |
7 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:40,41 | 0:39,03 | 1:19,44 | 36.00 | |
8 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:40,49 | 0:39,15 | 1:19,64 | 32.00 | |
9 | WAHLER Valentin TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:41,20 | 0:39,39 | 1:20,59 | 28.00 | |
10 | STADLER Thomas SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:41,23 | 0:39,96 | 1:21,19 | 24.00 | |
11 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:41,28 | 0:41,35 | 1:22,63 | 20.00 | |
12 | GRAUER Timon SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:43,47 | 0:40,80 | 1:24,27 | 16.00 | |
13 | FELLNER Felix SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:43,20 | 0:42,80 | 1:26,00 | 12.00 | |
14 | LINSEISEN Kilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2004 | OL | 0:43,51 | 0:43,07 | 1:26,58 | 8.00 | |
15 | FURTMAYR Tim SC SCHLIERSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:43,73 | 0:42,94 | 1:26,67 | 4.00 | |
16 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 0:48,15 | 0:38,66 | 1:26,81 | ||
17 | OSSWALD Philipp SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:44,22 | 0:43,20 | 1:27,42 | ||
18 | WEIXNER Tobias SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:43,77 | 0:43,87 | 1:27,64 | ||
19 | EDER Andreas SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:43,99 | 0:43,92 | 1:27,91 | ||
20 | GABATHULER Fabio TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:44,26 | 0:44,04 | 1:28,30 | ||
21 | STICKL Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:46,19 | 0:44,55 | 1:30,74 | ||
22 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:48,24 | 0:42,95 | 1:31,19 | ||
23 | FROBOESE Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:52,79 | 0:47,30 | 1:40,09 | ||
24 | ALEKSEJEW Leo SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 1:02,26 | 0:54,31 | 1:56,57 |