BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MAIER Romy SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:44,54 | 0:47,96 | 1:32,50 | 47.99 | |
2 | ZINKL Veronika SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:44,66 | 0:48,23 | 1:32,89 | 51.23 | |
3 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:44,53 | 0:48,79 | 1:33,32 | 54.80 | |
4 | PREITSCHAFT Marie FTSV REGENSBURG | 2002 | OPF | 0:45,31 | 0:48,89 | 1:34,20 | 62.10 | |
5 | GREIMEL Marina WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:44,60 | 0:50,07 | 1:34,67 | 66.01 | |
6 | KROEPLIN Leoni SC FALKENBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:45,30 | 0:49,64 | 1:34,94 | 68.25 | |
7 | NUSSER Elena SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:45,33 | 0:50,02 | 1:35,35 | 71.65 | |
8 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:45,73 | 0:49,79 | 1:35,52 | 73.06 | |
9 | KRINNINGER Katharina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:45,91 | 0:49,99 | 1:35,90 | 76.22 | |
10 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:46,89 | 0:49,21 | 1:36,10 | 77.88 | |
11 | ZOLK Giulia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:46,86 | 0:49,80 | 1:36,66 | 82.53 | |
12 | SZIMHARDT Katharina SV GERMERING | 2002 | MU | 0:46,73 | 0:50,65 | 1:37,38 | 88.51 | |
13 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:46,45 | 0:51,29 | 1:37,74 | 91.49 | |
14 | WEIGL Annika WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:47,29 | 0:50,62 | 1:37,91 | 92.91 | |
15 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:46,23 | 0:51,83 | 1:38,06 | 94.15 | |
16 | ECKERT Alicia TSV BERNBEUREN | 2002 | WF | 0:47,03 | 0:51,71 | 1:38,74 | 99.80 | |
17 | SEEBACHER Marie TUS RAUBLING | 2002 | IG | 0:48,20 | 0:51,79 | 1:39,99 | 110.18 | |
18 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:48,66 | 0:51,47 | 1:40,13 | 111.34 | |
19 | SANDNER Anastasia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:47,19 | 0:53,08 | 1:40,27 | 112.50 | |
20 | WAIBL Corinna TSV BERNBEUREN | 2002 | WF | 0:47,75 | 0:52,68 | 1:40,43 | 113.83 | |
21 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:48,26 | 0:52,58 | 1:40,84 | 117.23 | |
22 | THIRY Paula SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:48,07 | 0:52,88 | 1:40,95 | 118.15 | |
23 | SCHULZ Stephanie SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2002 | IG | 0:48,37 | 0:53,94 | 1:42,31 | 129.44 | |
24 | THIRY Lilian SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:45,37 | 0:57,92 | 1:43,29 | 137.57 | |
25 | HOEGER Isabel ASV OBERWOESSEN | 2002 | CH | 0:49,49 | 0:55,67 | 1:45,16 | 153.10 | |
26 | RIECKEN Sandra TSV TUTZING | 2002 | WF | 0:50,09 | 0:55,50 | 1:45,59 | 156.67 | |
27 | RICHTER Letizia SC NEUSTADT-AISCH | 2002 | FJ | 0:51,22 | 0:55,04 | 1:46,26 | 162.23 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:41,88 | 0:43,00 | 1:24,88 | 36.17 | |
2 | ACHLJUSTIN Daniel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,69 | 0:43,10 | 1:25,79 | 44.28 | |
3 | RUECKGAUER Oliver WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:43,43 | 0:45,29 | 1:28,72 | 70.38 | |
4 | GUGGER Nikolas SC BOEBING | 2002 | WF | 0:44,30 | 0:45,06 | 1:29,36 | 76.08 | |
5 | MODOLO Riccardo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:44,45 | 0:46,85 | 1:31,30 | 93.36 | |
6 | STROBL Florian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:44,89 | 0:46,73 | 1:31,62 | 96.21 | |
7 | MAURER Dustin SC ROSENHEIM | 2002 | IG | 0:46,97 | 0:44,93 | 1:31,90 | 98.71 | |
8 | RING Severin TUS RAUBLING | 2002 | IG | 0:45,25 | 0:46,78 | 1:32,03 | 99.87 | |
9 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:45,62 | 0:46,44 | 1:32,06 | 100.13 | |
10 | SCHMID Johannes SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:45,29 | 0:47,47 | 1:32,76 | 106.37 | |
11 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:45,32 | 0:47,64 | 1:32,96 | 108.15 | |
12 | SCHMID Lorenz SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:45,86 | 0:47,60 | 1:33,46 | 112.61 | |
13 | WOLFF Tassilo SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:46,29 | 0:47,31 | 1:33,60 | 113.85 | |
14 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,55 | 0:48,08 | 1:33,63 | 114.12 | |
15 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:45,78 | 0:47,93 | 1:33,71 | 114.83 | |
16 | RAMSAUER Sebastian WSV SAMERBERG | 2003 | IG | 0:45,55 | 0:48,23 | 1:33,78 | 115.46 | |
17 | ZINKL Patrick WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:45,96 | 0:47,83 | 1:33,79 | 115.55 | |
18 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:46,54 | 0:47,86 | 1:34,40 | 120.98 | |
19 | WITTE Jonas SC Bad Aibling | 2003 | IG | 0:46,14 | 0:48,39 | 1:34,53 | 122.14 | |
20 | HOFMEISTER Maximilian SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:46,97 | 0:47,83 | 1:34,80 | 124.54 | |
21 | SOERENSEN Nils SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:46,21 | 0:48,93 | 1:35,14 | 127.57 | |
22 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,12 | 0:50,14 | 1:35,26 | 128.64 | |
23 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:46,41 | 0:49,14 | 1:35,55 | 131.22 | |
24 | KLIPPEL Lennart TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2003 | CH | 0:46,61 | 0:50,19 | 1:36,80 | 142.36 | |
25 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:47,95 | 0:49,14 | 1:37,09 | 144.94 | |
26 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:50,18 | 0:47,97 | 1:38,15 | 154.39 | |
27 | GARKE Lukas TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2003 | CH | 0:49,14 | 0:49,41 | 1:38,55 | 157.95 | |
28 | SCHUBERT Leon SC HETZLES | 2002 | FJ | 0:47,97 | 0:51,57 | 1:39,54 | 166.77 | |
29 | KUEMMERLEN Alexander TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,01 | 0:50,85 | 1:39,86 | 169.62 | |
30 | SCHRATT Christoph SC HOHENFURCH | 2002 | WF | 0:44,56 | 0:57,38 | 1:41,94 | 188.15 | |
31 | KRECKL Maximilian ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2003 | IG | 0:49,89 | 0:53,11 | 1:43,00 | 197.59 | |
32 | GEBHARD Markus DAV LAUF | 2003 | FJ | 0:50,41 | 0:53,66 | 1:44,07 | 207.13 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:41,47 | 0:45,25 | 1:26,72 | 0.00 | |
2 | PABST Anna WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:42,40 | 0:45,63 | 1:28,03 | 10.88 | |
3 | KALELA Ella SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | WF | 0:41,57 | 0:47,15 | 1:28,72 | 16.61 | |
4 | EIFERT Anne SC AISING-PANG | 2001 | IG | 0:43,49 | 0:46,20 | 1:29,69 | 24.66 | |
5 | LUMMER Felicitas SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2000 | ASV | 0:43,45 | 0:46,49 | 1:29,94 | 26.73 | |
6 | WATTENDORF Nina SC ROSENHEIM | 2001 | IG | 0:43,29 | 0:47,71 | 1:31,00 | 35.54 | |
7 | REUPSCH Alina SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:44,28 | 0:47,62 | 1:31,90 | 43.01 | |
8 | BARTHOLOMEUS Laura SC TRAUNSTEIN | 2001 | CH | 0:44,11 | 0:48,09 | 1:32,20 | 45.50 | |
9 | HELCHENBERG Alisa SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,85 | 0:48,65 | 1:32,50 | 47.99 | |
10 | KNOLL Michaela ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2000 | IG | 0:45,07 | 0:47,92 | 1:32,99 | 52.06 | |
11 | KNELLER Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:45,00 | 0:48,62 | 1:33,62 | 57.29 | |
12 | WIMMER Johanna WSV SAMERBERG | 2001 | IG | 0:44,66 | 0:49,37 | 1:34,03 | 60.69 | |
13 | WEIHER Selina WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:47,46 | 0:49,79 | 1:37,25 | 87.43 | |
14 | ARZBERGER Sophia SV DJK HEUFELD | 2001 | IG | 0:46,92 | 0:50,38 | 1:37,30 | 87.84 | |
15 | WECKMANN Chiara SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:47,45 | 0:50,62 | 1:38,07 | 94.23 | |
16 | BRUNNER Elena Sophie ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2001 | IG | 0:48,20 | 0:52,03 | 1:40,23 | 112.17 | |
17 | GANAHL Carolin WSV GLONN | 2000 | MU | 0:47,70 | 0:53,13 | 1:40,83 | 117.15 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAPP Pius SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:40,35 | 0:40,47 | 1:20,82 | 0.00 | |
2 | DUESTERFELD Tan Nico SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:40,48 | 0:41,17 | 1:21,65 | 7.39 | |
3 | ENDRES Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:40,66 | 0:41,14 | 1:21,80 | 8.73 | |
4 | HEERING Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2000 | WF | 0:41,37 | 0:41,52 | 1:22,89 | 18.44 | |
5 | MATHE Louis WSV MUENCHEN | 2000 | MU | 0:42,09 | 0:40,96 | 1:23,05 | 19.87 | |
6 | KLOSE Thomas SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2000 | WF | 0:42,18 | 0:41,83 | 1:24,01 | 28.42 | |
7 | OBERMEIER Florian SC NEUKIRCHEN | 2001 | BW | 0:42,14 | 0:42,25 | 1:24,39 | 31.80 | |
8 | JUST Florian TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2000 | CH | 0:42,39 | 0:42,43 | 1:24,82 | 35.63 | |
9 | HOFMANN David SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:41,92 | 0:42,99 | 1:24,91 | 36.44 | |
10 | MILLER Xaver SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2000 | WF | 0:42,48 | 0:42,75 | 1:25,23 | 39.29 | |
11 | SCHRITTENLOCHER Korbinian TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2000 | CH | 0:42,62 | 0:42,65 | 1:25,27 | 39.64 | |
12 | GSCHWENDTNER Seppi WSV OBERAUDORF | 2001 | IG | 0:42,81 | 0:42,65 | 1:25,46 | 41.34 | |
13 | KRINNINGER Robert SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | WF | 0:42,73 | 0:43,69 | 1:26,42 | 49.89 | |
14 | WIRTH Maximilian SV GERMERING | 2000 | MU | 0:42,98 | 0:43,51 | 1:26,49 | 50.51 | |
15 | MAURER Marinus SC FALKENBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:43,07 | 0:43,68 | 1:26,75 | 52.83 | |
16 | GEIGL Xaver SC GARMISCH | 2000 | WF | 0:44,05 | 0:43,85 | 1:27,90 | 63.07 | |
16 | FRIBERT Henrik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:43,88 | 0:44,02 | 1:27,90 | 63.07 | |
18 | ALBRECHT Pius FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,59 | 0:45,42 | 1:29,01 | 72.96 | |
19 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:44,53 | 0:44,84 | 1:29,37 | 76.17 | |
20 | MODOLO Angelo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2000 | WF | 0:44,12 | 0:45,34 | 1:29,46 | 76.97 | |
21 | BARBER Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:45,96 | 0:44,68 | 1:30,64 | 87.48 | |
22 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:47,16 | 0:43,85 | 1:31,01 | 90.78 | |
23 | RADDATZ Dennis RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:44,90 | 0:46,26 | 1:31,16 | 92.12 | |
24 | BRUNNER Leon SC KOCHEL | 2000 | WF | 0:46,54 | 0:46,58 | 1:33,12 | 109.58 | |
25 | EDER Louis SC ROSENHEIM | 2001 | IG | 0:50,65 | 0:50,72 | 1:41,37 | 183.07 |